Lotto Belgium Tour (BEL), 2017, Kategorie: 2.1

05.09.2017: Prolog , 4.3 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. D'Hoore, Jolien  (Wiggle High5) 0:05:32
2. Vos, Marianne  (WM3 Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
3. Rivera, Coryn  (Team Sunweb) 0:08
4. Guarnier, Megan  (Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam) 0:09
5. Bujak, Eugenia  (BTC City Ljubljana) 0:11
6. Koster, Anouska  (WM3 Pro Cycling Team) 0:11
7. Kopecky, Lotte  (Lotto Soudal Ladies) 0:12
8. Cromwell, Tiffany  (Canyon SRAM Racing) 0:13
9. Lippert, Liane  (Team Sunweb) 0:13
10. Delzenne, Elise  (Lotto Soudal Ladies) 0:17
Alle Platzierungen

06.09.2017: 1. Etappe , 114.0 km

1. Vos, Marianne  (WM3 Pro Cycling Team) 2:52:49
2. D'Hoore, Jolien  (Wiggle High5) 0:00
3. Rivera, Coryn  (Team Sunweb) 0:00
4. Bujak, Eugenia  (BTC City Ljubljana) 0:00
5. Hannes, Kaat  (Lensworld - Kuota) 0:00
6. Koster, Anouska  (WM3 Pro Cycling Team) 0:02
7. Winder, Ruth  (Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...) 0:02
8. Schmidt, Trine  (Lotto Soudal Ladies) 0:02
9. Guarnier, Megan  (Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam) 0:02
10. Schneider, Skylar  (Team Illuminate) 0:02
Alle Platzierungen

07.09.2017: 2. Etappe , 106.8 km

1. D'Hoore, Jolien  (Wiggle High5) 2:41:50
2. Vos, Marianne  (WM3 Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
3. Rivera, Coryn  (Team Sunweb) 0:00
4. Spoor, Winanda  (Lensworld - Kuota) 0:00
5. Moberg, Emilie  (HITEC Products) 0:00
6. Bronzini, Giorgia  (Wiggle High5) 0:00
7. Kopecky, Lotte  (Lotto Soudal Ladies) 0:00
8. Andersen, Susanne  (HITEC Products) 0:00
9. Cromwell, Tiffany  (Canyon SRAM Racing) 0:00
10. Koster, Anouska  (WM3 Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

08.09.2017: 3. Etappe , 114.0 km

1. Koster, Anouska  (WM3 Pro Cycling Team) 3:04:48
2. Winder, Ruth  (Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...) 0:04
3. Kopecky, Lotte  (Lotto Soudal Ladies) 0:47
4. Vos, Marianne  (WM3 Pro Cycling Team) 1:06
5. Guarnier, Megan  (Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam) 1:09
6. Delzenne, Elise  (Lotto Soudal Ladies) 1:09
7. D'Hoore, Jolien  (Wiggle High5) 1:09
8. Lippert, Liane  (Team Sunweb) 1:09
9. Bujak, Eugenia  (BTC City Ljubljana) 1:13
10. Batagelj, Polona  (BTC City Ljubljana) 1:16
Alle Platzierungen

08.09.2017: Gesamtwertung

1. Koster, Anouska  (WM3 Pro Cycling Team) 8:45:02
2. Winder, Ruth  (Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...) 0:20
3. Vos, Marianne  (WM3 Pro Cycling Team) 0:47
4. D'Hoore, Jolien  (Wiggle High5) 0:50
5. Guarnier, Megan  (Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam) 1:17
6. Rivera, Coryn  (Team Sunweb) 1:20
7. Bujak, Eugenia  (BTC City Ljubljana) 1:21
8. Kopecky, Lotte  (Lotto Soudal Ladies) 1:41
9. Lippert, Liane  (Team Sunweb) 2:08
10. Delzenne, Elise  (Lotto Soudal Ladies) 2:12
Alle Platzierungen