Festival Elsy Jacobs (LUX), 2018, Kategorie: 2.1

27.04.2018: Prolog , 2.8 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Klein, Lisa  (Canyon SRAM Racing) 0:04:00
2. Pieters, Amy  (Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam) 0:00
3. Ludwig, Cecilie Uttrup  (Cervelo - Bigla Pro Cycli...) 0:01
4. Paternoster, Letizia  (Astana Womens Team) 0:02
5. Koster, Anouska  (Waowdeals Pro Cycling Team) 0:02
6. Majerus, Christine  (Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam) 0:03
7. Balsamo, Elisa  (Valcar PBM) 0:04
8. Ryan, Alexis  (Canyon SRAM Racing) 0:04
9. Moolman-Pasio, Ashleigh  (Cervelo - Bigla Pro Cycli...) 0:05
10. Korevaar, Jeanne  (Waowdeals Pro Cycling Team) 0:05
Alle Platzierungen

28.04.2018: 1. Etappe , 97.7 km

1. Majerus, Christine  (Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam) 2:30:10
2. Ryan, Alexis  (Canyon SRAM Racing) 0:00
3. Bujak, Eugenia  (BTC City Ljubljana) 0:00
4. Paternoster, Letizia  (Astana Womens Team) 0:00
5. Klein, Lisa  (Canyon SRAM Racing) 0:00
6. Skalniak, Agnieszka  (Experza - Footlogix) 0:00
7. De Gast, Belle  (Parkhotel Valkenburg) 0:00
8. Lepistö, Lotta Pauliina  (Cervelo - Bigla Pro Cycli...) 0:00
9. De Jong, Demi  (Lotto Soudal Ladies) 0:00
10. Korevaar, Jeanne  (Waowdeals Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

29.04.2018: 2. Etappe , 111.1 km

1. Paternoster, Letizia  (Astana Womens Team) 2:52:01
2. Lepistö, Lotta Pauliina  (Cervelo - Bigla Pro Cycli...) 0:00
3. Balsamo, Elisa  (Valcar PBM) 0:00
4. Ryan, Alexis  (Canyon SRAM Racing) 0:00
5. Majerus, Christine  (Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam) 0:00
6. Andersen, Susanne  (HITEC Products - Birk Sport) 0:00
7. Skalniak, Agnieszka  (Experza - Footlogix) 0:00
8. Confalonieri, Maria Giulia  (Valcar PBM) 0:00
9. Klein, Lisa  (Canyon SRAM Racing) 0:00
10. Gonzalez Blanco, Alicia  (Movistar Team Women) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

29.04.2018: Gesamtwertung

1. Paternoster, Letizia  (Astana Womens Team) 5:26:03
2. Majerus, Christine  (Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam) 0:01
3. Ryan, Alexis  (Canyon SRAM Racing) 0:06
4. Lepistö, Lotta Pauliina  (Cervelo - Bigla Pro Cycli...) 0:08
5. Klein, Lisa  (Canyon SRAM Racing) 0:08
6. Balsamo, Elisa  (Valcar PBM) 0:08
7. Bujak, Eugenia  (BTC City Ljubljana) 0:12
8. Moolman-Pasio, Ashleigh  (Cervelo - Bigla Pro Cycli...) 0:13
9. Korevaar, Jeanne  (Waowdeals Pro Cycling Team) 0:13
10. De Gast, Belle  (Parkhotel Valkenburg) 0:14
Alle Platzierungen