Festival Luxembourgeois du cyclisme féminin Elsy Jacobs (LUX), 2017, Kategorie: 2.1

28.04.2017: Prolog , 2.8 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Moolman-Pasio, Ashleigh  (Cervelo - Bigla Pro Cycli...) 0:04:07
2. Klein, Lisa  (Cervelo - Bigla Pro Cycli...) 0:01
3. Majerus, Christine  (Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam) 0:03
4. Archibald, Kate  (Team WNT Pro Cycling) 0:03
5. Dideriksen, Amalie  (Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam) 0:04
6. Bujak, Eugenia  (BTC City Ljubljana) 0:06
7. Van den Bos, Jip  (Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam) 0:08
8. Lepistö, Lotta  (Cervelo - Bigla Pro Cycli...) 0:08
9. Guarnier, Megan  (Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam) 0:10
10. Pohl, Stephanie  (Cervelo - Bigla Pro Cycli...) 0:11
Alle Platzierungen

29.04.2017: 1. Etappe , 97.7 km

1. Majerus, Christine  (Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam) 2:27:51
2. Bujak, Eugenia  (BTC City Ljubljana) 0:00
3. Moolman-Pasio, Ashleigh  (Cervelo - Bigla Pro Cycli...) 0:00
4. Delzenne, Elise  (Lotto Soudal Ladies) 0:00
5. Confalonieri, Maria Giulia  (Lensworld - Kuota) 0:00
6. Lepistö, Lotta  (Cervelo - Bigla Pro Cycli...) 0:00
7. Klein, Lisa  (Cervelo - Bigla Pro Cycli...) 0:00
8. Solovei, Ganna  (Parkhotel Valkenburg - De...) 0:04
9. De Vuyst, Sofie  (Lares - Waowdeals Women C...) 0:04
10. Buurman, Eva  (Parkhotel Valkenburg - De...) 0:04
Alle Platzierungen

30.04.2017: 2. Etappe , 111.1 km

1. Delzenne, Elise  (Lotto Soudal Ladies) 2:56:34
2. Bujak, Eugenia  (BTC City Ljubljana) 0:00
3. Majerus, Christine  (Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam) 0:00
4. Confalonieri, Maria Giulia  (Lensworld - Kuota) 0:00
5. Pedersen, Camilla  (Team Veloconcept Women) 0:00
6. Penton, Sara  (Team Veloconcept Women) 0:00
8. Archibald, Kate  (Team WNT Pro Cycling) 0:00
9. De Vuyst, Sofie  (Lares - Waowdeals Women C...) 0:00
10. Guderzo, Tatiana  (Lensworld - Kuota) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

30.04.2017: Gesamtwertung

1. Majerus, Christine  (Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam) 5:28:21
2. Bujak, Eugenia  (BTC City Ljubljana) 0:05
3. Moolman-Pasio, Ashleigh  (Cervelo - Bigla Pro Cycli...) 0:07
4. Klein, Lisa  (Cervelo - Bigla Pro Cycli...) 0:12
5. Delzenne, Elise  (Lotto Soudal Ladies) 0:17
6. Lepistö, Lotta  (Cervelo - Bigla Pro Cycli...) 0:19
7. Guarnier, Megan  (Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam) 0:25
8. Confalonieri, Maria Giulia  (Lensworld - Kuota) 0:26
9. Duyck, Ann-Sofie  (Drops) 0:27
10. Pohl, Stephanie  (Cervelo - Bigla Pro Cycli...) 0:31
Alle Platzierungen