Frankreich, 03.07. - 25.07.2010

Tour de France (GT)

17.07.2010: 13. Etappe, Rodez - Revel , 196,0 km

  1. Alexander Vinokourov (KAZ, Astana)                    4:26:26
  2. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Team HTC)                          +0:13
  3. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Lampre)                       +0:13
  4. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR,Sky Professional Cycling Team)+0:13
  5. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)          +0:13
  6. Julian Dean (NZL, Garmin)                               +0:13
  7. Anthony Geslin (FRA, Française des Jeux)                +0:13
  8. Thor Hushovd (NOR, Cervelo Test Team)                   +0:13
  9. Grega Bole (SLO, Lampre)                                +0:13
 10. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)                   +0:13
 11. Gerald Ciolek (GER, Team Milram)                        +0:13
 12. Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin)                          +0:13
 13. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma)                    +0:13
 14. Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel)                +0:13
 15. Christophe Moreau (FRA, Caisse d'Epargne)               +0:13
 16. Juan Manuel Gárate Cepa (ESP, Rabobank)                 +0:13
 17. Martin Elmiger (SWI, AG2R La Mondiale)                  +0:13
 18. Denis Menchov (RUS, Rabobank)                           +0:13
 19. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)            +0:13
 20. Oscar Freire Gomez (ESP, Rabobank)                      +0:13
 21. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Française des Jeux)           +0:13
 22. Christopher Horner (USA, Team Radioshack)               +0:13
 23. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quick Step)                        +0:13
 24. Benoït Vaugrenard (FRA, Française des Jeux)             +0:13
 25. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Astana)                  +0:13
 26. George Hincapie (USA, BMC Racing Team)                  +0:13
 27. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Quick Step)                         +0:13
 28. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)              +0:13
 29. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team)                      +0:13
 30. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale)                   +0:13
 31. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Omega Pharma)               +0:13
 32. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Footon)                             +0:13
 33. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team)    +0:13
 34. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin)                            +0:13
 35. Michael Rogers (AUS, Team HTC)                          +0:13
 36. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Liquigas)                         +0:13
 37. Luis León Sánchez Gil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)           +0:13
 38. Sebastian Lang (GER, Omega Pharma)                      +0:13
 39. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel)                     +0:13
 40. Damien Monier (FRA, Cofidis)                            +0:13
 41. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Garmin)                        +0:13
 42. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (ESP, Quick Step)             +0:13
 43. Levi Leipheimer (USA, Team Radioshack)                  +0:13
 44. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Team Radioshack)                  +0:13
 45. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank)                           +0:13
 46. Thomas Löfkvist (SWE, Sky Professional Cycling Team)    +0:13
 47. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quick Step)                        +0:13
 48. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)                     +0:13
 49. Julien El Farès (FRA, Cofidis)                          +0:13
 50. Bram Tankink (NED, Rabobank)                            +0:13
 51. Andy Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank)                      +0:13
 52. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)              +0:13
 53. Michael Barry (CAN, Sky Professional Cycling Team)      +0:13
 54. Sandy Casar (FRA, Française des Jeux)                   +0:13
 55. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)             +0:13
 56. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas)                              +0:13
 57. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team)     +0:13
 58. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, Cofidis)                             +0:13
 59. Joaquin Rodriguez (ESP, Team Katusha)                   +0:13
 60. Andreas Klöden (GER, Team Radioshack)                   +0:13
 61. Sébastien Minard (FRA, Cofidis)                         +0:13
 62. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel)               +0:13
 63. Mario Aerts (BEL, Omega Pharma)                         +0:13
 64. Rémy Di Grégorio (FRA, Française des Jeux)              +0:13
 65. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre)                            +0:13
 66. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha)                     +0:13
 67. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Quick Step)                      +0:13
 68. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel)               +0:13
 69. Carlos Sastre (ESP, Cervelo Test Team)                  +0:13
 70. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Cervelo Test Team)               +0:13
 71. Jurgen Van De Walle (BEL, Quick Step)                   +0:13
 72. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)            +0:13
 73. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Team Milram)                      +0:47
 74. Christian Knees (GER, Team Milram)                      +1:34
 75. Koos Moerenhout (NED, Rabobank)                         +1:34
 76. Arkaitz Duran Daroca (ESP, Footon)                      +1:34
 77. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre)                              +1:34
 78. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha)                   +1:34
 79. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Footon)                        +1:34
 80. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, Team Milram)                     +1:34
 81. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Omega Pharma)             +1:34
 82. Karsten Kroon (NED, BMC Racing Team)                    +1:34
 83. Matthieu Sprick (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)            +1:34
 84. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)    +1:34
 85. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)               +1:34
 86. Sergio Paulinho (POR, Team Radioshack)                  +1:34
 87. Alexandr Pliuschin (MDA, Team Katusha)                  +2:14
 88. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Sky Professional Cycling Team)      +2:14
 89. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Lampre)                         +2:14
 90. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas)                         +2:14
 91. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Lampre)                            +2:14
 92. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, BMC Racing Team)                +2:28
 93. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Astana)                   +3:00
 94. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)           +3:00
 95. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team HTC)                          +3:00
 96. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Cervelo Test Team)                +3:00
 97. Serguei Ivanov (RUS, Team Katusha)                      +3:00
 98. Andreas Klier (GER, Cervelo Test Team)                  +3:00
 99. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Team Radioshack)                +4:35
100. Lance Armstrong (USA, Team Radioshack)                  +4:35
101. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Rabobank)                      +4:35
102. Alexander Kuschynski (BLR, Liquigas)                    +4:35
103. Mathieu Perget (FRA, Caisse d'Epargne)                  +4:35
104. Aitor Perez Arrieta (ESP, Footon)                       +4:35
105. Kristjan Koren (SLO, Liquigas)                          +4:35
106. Lars Boom (NED, Rabobank)                               +4:35
107. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank)                        +4:35
108. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Milram)                  +4:35
109. Francis De Greef (BEL, Omega Pharma)                    +4:35
110. Francesco Bellotti (ITA, Liquigas)                      +4:35
111. Maarten Wijnants (BEL, Quick Step)                      +4:35
112. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)              +4:35
113. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Française des Jeux)            +4:35
114. Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR, Caisse d'Epargne)      +4:35
115. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)            +4:35
116. Stéphane Auge (FRA, Cofidis)                            +4:35
117. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)           +4:35
118. Vasili Kiryienka (BLR, Caisse d'Epargne)                +4:35
119. Francesco Reda (ITA, Quick Step)                        +4:35
120. Matthew Lloyd (AUS, Omega Pharma)                       +4:35
121. David Zabriskie (USA, Garmin)                           +4:35
122. Grégory Rast (SWI, Team Radioshack)                     +5:46
123. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Team Milram)                       +5:46
124. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Team Saxo Bank)                    +5:46
125. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana)                             +5:46
126. Matti Breschel (DEN, Team Saxo Bank)                    +5:46
127. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank)                    +5:46
128. Luke Roberts (AUS, Team Milram)                         +5:46
129. Daniel Oss (ITA, Liquigas)                              +5:46
130. Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (ESP, Footon)                +5:46
131. Iban Velasco Murillo (ESP, Euskaltel)                   +5:46
132. Inaki Isasi Flores (ESP, Euskaltel)                     +5:46
133. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)               +6:55
134. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Team Saxo Bank)                    +7:04
135. Jeremy Hunt (GBR, Cervelo Test Team)                    +7:04
136. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Team HTC)                          +7:04
137. Jens Voigt (GER, Team Saxo Bank)                        +7:04
138. Juan Antonio Flecha (ESP, Sky Professional Cycling Team)+7:04
139. Fabian Cancellara (SWI, Team Saxo Bank)                 +7:04
140. Robbie McEwen (AUS, Team Katusha)                       +7:04
141. Steven Cummings (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team)    +7:04
142. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana)                           +7:04
143. Mirco Lorenzetto (ITA, Lampre)                          +7:04
144. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, BMC Racing Team)               +7:04
145. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, Française des Jeux)             +7:04
146. Daniel Lloyd (GBR, Cervelo Test Team)                   +7:04
147. Bert Grabsch (GER, Team HTC)                            +7:04
148. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team HTC)                     +7:04
149. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre)                            +7:04
150. Simon Spilak (SLO, Lampre)                              +7:04
151. Steve Morabito (SWI, BMC Racing Team)                   +7:04
152. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)                    +7:04
153. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Team Katusha)                         +7:04
154. Dimitri Champion (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)                +7:04
155. Anthony Charteau (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)           +7:04
156. Chris Anker Sørensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank)              +7:04
157. Kevin Seeldrayers (BEL, Quick Step)                     +7:04
158. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Liquigas)                          +7:04
159. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Cervelo Test Team)            +7:04
160. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team)                 +7:04
161. Anthony Roux (FRA, Française des Jeux)                  +7:12
162. Jérémy Roy (FRA, Française des Jeux)                    +7:23
163. Amaël Moinard (FRA, Cofidis)                            +7:23
164. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana)                           +7:23
165. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Team Radioshack)                 +7:23
166. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, Liquigas)                        +7:23
167. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel)                      +7:23
168. Iban Mayoz Echeverria (ESP, Footon)                     +7:23
169. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team)                 +9:43
170. Tony Martin (GER, Team HTC)                             +9:43
171. David Millar (GBR, Garmin)                              +9:43
172. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Astana)                    +12:18
173. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Astana)               +12:18
174. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Astana)                 +12:18
175. Christophe Kern (FRA, Cofidis)                         +12:18
DNF. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis)                           

Gesamtwertung

  1. Andy Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank)                   63:08:40
  2. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Astana)                  +0:31
  3. Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel)                +2:45
  4. Denis Menchov (RUS, Rabobank)                           +2:58
  5. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Omega Pharma)               +3:31
  6. Levi Leipheimer (USA, Team Radioshack)                  +4:06
  7. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank)                           +4:27
  8. Joaquin Rodriguez (ESP, Team Katusha)                   +4:58
  9. Luis León Sánchez Gil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)           +5:02
 10. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Liquigas)                         +5:16
 11. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas)                              +5:30
 12. Alexander Vinokourov (KAZ, Astana)                      +6:12
 13. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin)                            +6:25
 14. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale)                   +6:44
 15. Carlos Sastre (ESP, Cervelo Test Team)                  +7:34
 16. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team)    +7:39
 17. Michael Rogers (AUS, Team HTC)                          +7:47
 18. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team)                      +8:08
 19. Thomas Löfkvist (SWE, Sky Professional Cycling Team)    +8:24
 20. Andreas Klöden (GER, Team Radioshack)                   +9:05
 21. Damien Monier (FRA, Cofidis)                           +10:31
 22. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)             +10:41
 23. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quick Step)                       +11:27
 24. Christopher Horner (USA, Team Radioshack)              +11:56
 25. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)                    +12:28
 26. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Française des Jeux)          +14:09
 27. Sandy Casar (FRA, Française des Jeux)                  +14:11
 28. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Omega Pharma)            +15:54
 29. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Garmin)                       +16:44
 30. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, Cofidis)                            +23:21
 31. Bram Tankink (NED, Rabobank)                           +24:02
 32. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Cervelo Test Team)              +24:35
 33. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)              +24:37
 34. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Team Radioshack)                 +25:08
 35. Mario Aerts (BEL, Omega Pharma)                        +25:24
 36. Lance Armstrong (USA, Team Radioshack)                 +25:38
 37. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Quick Step)                     +26:03
 38. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team HTC)                    +26:45
 39. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)             +31:01
 40. Christophe Moreau (FRA, Caisse d'Epargne)              +31:22
 41. Julien El Farès (FRA, Cofidis)                         +33:54
 42. Juan Manuel Gárate Cepa (ESP, Rabobank)                +35:42
 43. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel)              +35:45
 44. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel)              +39:59
 45. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank)                       +41:17
 46. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)            +42:25
 47. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)   +43:35
 48. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre)                           +45:13
 49. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Footon)                       +45:59
 50. Iban Velasco Murillo (ESP, Euskaltel)                  +50:09
 51. Anthony Charteau (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)          +50:33
 52. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)           +51:57
 53. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas)                        +53:39
 54. Sergio Paulinho (POR, Team Radioshack)                 +54:18
 55. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Quick Step)                        +55:01
 56. Steve Morabito (SWI, BMC Racing Team)                  +55:15
 57. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (ESP, Quick Step)            +56:20
 58. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team)    +56:23
 59. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Team HTC)                         +57:49
 60. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)         +58:04
 61. Arkaitz Duran Daroca (ESP, Footon)                     +58:55
 62. Mathieu Perget (FRA, Caisse d'Epargne)                 +59:23
 63. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, Team Milram)                    +59:29
 64. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Team Saxo Bank)                   +59:40
 65. Koos Moerenhout (NED, Rabobank)                        +59:56
 66. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana)                         +1+0:01
 67. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Team Radioshack)              +1+2:51
 68. Vasili Kiryienka (BLR, Caisse d'Epargne)              +1+3:01
 69. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Team Milram)                    +1+3:26
 70. Amaël Moinard (FRA, Cofidis)                          +1+3:36
 71. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Footon)                           +1+3:45
 72. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)            +1+3:49
 73. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)          +1+5:19
 74. Juan Antonio Flecha(ESP,Sky Professional Cycling Team)+1+5:49
 75. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)         +1+5:52
 76. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Astana)                   +1+5:56
 77. George Hincapie (USA, BMC Racing Team)                +1+6:02
 78. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha)                 +1+6:48
 79. Francis De Greef (BEL, Omega Pharma)                  +1+7:39
 80. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, BMC Racing Team)             +1+8:10
 81. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Milram)                +1+8:49
 82. Matthew Lloyd (AUS, Omega Pharma)                    +1+10:39
 83. Christian Knees (GER, Team Milram)                   +1+10:51
 84. Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR, Caisse d'Epargne)   +1+12:01
 85. Jurgen Van De Walle (BEL, Quick Step)                +1+12:22
 86. Michael Barry (CAN, Sky Professional Cycling Team)   +1+13:32
 87. Sébastien Minard (FRA, Cofidis)                      +1+13:43
 88. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Astana)                +1+15:19
 89. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Team Milram)                    +1+17:28
 90. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, BMC Racing Team)             +1+17:33
 91. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha)                  +1+18:08
 92. Chris Anker Sørensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank)           +1+19:25
 93. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky  Cycling Team)        +1+20:32
 94. Jens Voigt (GER, Team Saxo Bank)                     +1+21:39
 95. Sebastian Lang (GER, Omega Pharma)                   +1+22:04
 96. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)         +1+22:06
 97. Rémy Di Grégorio (FRA, Française des Jeux)           +1+22:25
 98. Alexandr Pliuschin (MDA, Team Katusha)               +1+22:30
 99. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)            +1+23:20
100. Matthieu Sprick (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)         +1+23:23
101. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Sky Professional Cycling Team)   +1+24:21
102. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana)                        +1+25:13
103. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)                 +1+26:12
104. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre)                           +1+27:37
105. Martin Elmiger (SWI, AG2R La Mondiale)               +1+27:43
106. Aitor Perez Arrieta (ESP, Footon)                    +1+28:33
107. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel)                  +1+29:19
108. Luke Roberts (AUS, Team Milram)                      +1+29:27
109. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana)                          +1+29:41
110. Inaki Isasi Flores (ESP, Euskaltel)                  +1+30:01
111. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Lampre)                         +1+30:27
112. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma)                 +1+30:30
113. Alexander Kuschynski (BLR, Liquigas)                 +1+31:27
114. Daniel Oss (ITA, Liquigas)                           +1+32:52
115. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Team Katusha)                      +1+33:09
116. Maarten Wijnants (BEL, Quick Step)                   +1+33:56
117. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Lampre)                      +1+34:40
118. Matti Breschel (DEN, Team Saxo Bank)                 +1+34:58
119. Tony Martin (GER, Team HTC)                          +1+35:00
120. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Rabobank)                   +1+35:16
121. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)        +1+35:43
122. Francesco Bellotti (ITA, Liquigas)                   +1+36:39
123. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)                +1+36:51
124. Kristjan Koren (SLO, Liquigas)                       +1+37:31
125. Fabian Cancellara (SWI, Team Saxo Bank)              +1+37:46
126. Grégory Rast (SWI, Team Radioshack)                  +1+37:52
127. Benoït Vaugrenard (FRA, Française des Jeux)          +1+38:15
128. Thor Hushovd (NOR, Cervelo Test Team)                +1+38:16
129. Karsten Kroon (NED, BMC Racing Team)                 +1+39:02
130. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Française des Jeux)         +1+39:34
131. Jérémy Roy (FRA, Française des Jeux)                 +1+39:58
132. Christophe Kern (FRA, Cofidis)                       +1+40:34
133. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Lampre)                    +1+41:36
134. Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin)                       +1+41:42
135. Serguei Ivanov (RUS, Team Katusha)                   +1+42:22
136. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, Française des Jeux)          +1+42:29
137. Oscar Freire Gomez (ESP, Rabobank)                   +1+42:39
138. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team)              +1+43:02
139. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quick Step)                     +1+44:14
140. Anthony Geslin (FRA, Française des Jeux)             +1+45:01
141. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Liquigas)                       +1+45:16
142. Steven Cummings (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) +1+46:02
143. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Astana)             +1+47:12
144. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Team HTC)                       +1+48:27
145. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team HTC)                       +1+49:00
146. Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (ESP, Footon)             +1+50:32
147. Gerald Ciolek (GER, Team Milram)                     +1+51:29
148. Lars Boom (NED, Rabobank)                            +1+53:22
149. Kevin Seeldrayers (BEL, Quick Step)                  +1+53:59
150. Julian Dean (NZL, Garmin)                            +1+54:26
151. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Cervelo Test Team)         +1+54:49
152. Iban Mayoz Echeverria (ESP, Footon)                  +1+56:20
153. David Millar (GBR, Garmin)                           +1+56:40
154. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Team Saxo Bank)                 +1+57:05
155. Grega Bole (SLO, Lampre)                             +1+57:06
156. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Cervelo Test Team)             +1+58:03
157. Daniel Lloyd (GBR, Cervelo Test Team)                +1+58:29
158. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel)                   +1+59:38
159. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, Liquigas)                     +1+59:56
160. David Zabriskie (USA, Garmin)                         +2+0:24
161. Jeremy Hunt (GBR, Cervelo Test Team)                  +2+0:42
162. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank)                  +2+2:11
163. Simon Spilak (SLO, Lampre)                            +2+2:42
164. Robbie McEwen (AUS, Team Katusha)                     +2+3:07
165. Stéphane Auge (FRA, Cofidis)                          +2+3:54
166. Mirco Lorenzetto (ITA, Lampre)                        +2+3:57
167. Francesco Reda (ITA, Quick Step)                      +2+8:42
168. Andreas Klier (GER, Cervelo Test Team)                +2+9:22
169. Dimitri Champion (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)              +2+9:40
170. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team)              +2+13:32
171. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Astana)               +2+14:08
172. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Team Radioshack)              +2+15:01
173. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre)                         +2+23:50
174. Bert Grabsch (GER, Team HTC)                         +2+25:51
175. Anthony Roux (FRA, Française des Jeux)               +2+26:48

Sonderwertung

Punktewertung:

  1. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Lampre)                         187
  2. Thor Hushovd (NOR, Cervelo Test Team)                     185
  3. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Team HTC)                            162
  4. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)            144
  5. Robbie McEwen (AUS, Team Katusha)                         138
  6. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 120
  7. Gerald Ciolek (GER, Team Milram)                          102
  8. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)             101
  9. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma)                       81
 10. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Astana)                     80
 11. Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel)                   77
 12. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)                      75
 13. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team)        74
 14. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Quick Step)                         73
 15. Alexander Vinokourov (KAZ, Astana)                         73
 16. Andy Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank)                         70
 17. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team)                         69
 18. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale)                      62
 19. Daniel Oss (ITA, Liquigas)                                 54
 20. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel)                        49
 21. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Omega Pharma)                  49
 22. Julian Dean (NZL, Garmin)                                  48
 23. Denis Menchov (RUS, Rabobank)                              47
 24. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)               47
 25. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin)                               45
 26. Mario Aerts (BEL, Omega Pharma)                            43
 27. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre)                                 39
 28. Vasili Kiryienka (BLR, Caisse d'Epargne)                   39
 29. Joaquin Rodriguez (ESP, Team Katusha)                      37
 30. Fabian Cancellara (SWI, Team Saxo Bank)                    37
 31. Oscar Freire Gomez (ESP, Rabobank)                         37
 32. Sandy Casar (FRA, Française des Jeux)                      35
 33. Christian Knees (GER, Team Milram)                         35
 34. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank)                              34
 35. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Française des Jeux)               34
 36. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Liquigas)                            33
 37. Juan Manuel Gárate Cepa (ESP, Rabobank)                    32
 38. Luis León Sánchez Gil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)              31
 39. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team)       31
 40. Luke Roberts (AUS, Team Milram)                            30
 41. Julien El Farès (FRA, Cofidis)                             29
 42. Anthony Geslin (FRA, Française des Jeux)                   29
 43. Levi Leipheimer (USA, Team Radioshack)                     29
 44. Christophe Moreau (FRA, Caisse d'Epargne)                  28
 45. Grega Bole (SLO, Lampre)                                   27
 46. Sebastian Lang (GER, Omega Pharma)                         26
 47. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)              26
 48. Mathieu Perget (FRA, Caisse d'Epargne)                     26
 49. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Team Milram)                         26
 50. Sergio Paulinho (POR, Team Radioshack)                     25


Bergwertung:

  1. Anthony Charteau (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)             107
  2. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Quick Step)                            92
  3. Mario Aerts (BEL, Omega Pharma)                            65
  4. Andy Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank)                         64
  5. Christophe Moreau (FRA, Caisse d'Epargne)                  62
  6. Sandy Casar (FRA, Française des Jeux)                      56
  7. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre)                               56
  8. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Astana)                     52
  9. Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel)                   50
 10. Luis León Sánchez Gil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)              48
 11. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Quick Step)                         47
 12. Mathieu Perget (FRA, Caisse d'Epargne)                     34
 13. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank)                              32
 14. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Footon)                           32
 15. Jens Voigt (GER, Team Saxo Bank)                           29
 16. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quick Step)                           29
 17. Vasili Kiryienka (BLR, Caisse d'Epargne)                   28
 18. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)                27
 19. Sergio Paulinho (POR, Team Radioshack)                     25
 20. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Omega Pharma)                  24
 21. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)               22
 22. Alexander Vinokourov (KAZ, Astana)                         20
 23. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel)                        20
 24. Joaquin Rodriguez (ESP, Team Katusha)                      18
 25. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Liquigas)                            18
 26. Koos Moerenhout (NED, Rabobank)                            18
 27. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)                 17
 28. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)                       17
 29. Juan Manuel Gárate Cepa (ESP, Rabobank)                    16
 30. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre)                                 16
 31. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)              15
 32. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team)                         14
 33. Amaël Moinard (FRA, Cofidis)                               14
 34. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Omega Pharma)                12
 35. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (ESP, Quick Step)                12
 36. Christian Knees (GER, Team Milram)                         11
 37. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)                  10
 38. Levi Leipheimer (USA, Team Radioshack)                     10
 39. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)        9
 40. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Milram)                      8
 41. Sebastian Lang (GER, Omega Pharma)                          7
 42. Jurgen Van De Walle (BEL, Quick Step)                       6
 43. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin)                                6
 44. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)                  6
 45. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Team HTC)                              5 
 46. Juan Antonio Flecha (ESP, Sky Professional CyclingTeam)     5
 47. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Astana)                         5
 48. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, BMC Racing Team)                    4
 49. Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (ESP, Footon)                    4
 50. Matthew Lloyd (AUS, Omega Pharma)                           4


Nachwuchswertung:

  1. Andy Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank)                   63:08:40
  2. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank)                           +4:27
  3. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Liquigas)                         +5:16
  4. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)             +31:01
  5. Julien El Farès (FRA, Cofidis)                         +33:54
  6. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom)            +42:25
  7. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Footon)                       +45:59
  8. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team)    +56:23
  9. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne)         +58:04
 10. Arkaitz Duran Daroca (ESP, Footon)                     +58:55
 11. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Team Saxo Bank)                   +59:40
 12. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Footon)                           +1+3:45
 13. Francis De Greef (BEL, Omega Pharma)                  +1+7:39
 14. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Milram)                +1+8:49
 15. Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR, Caisse d'Epargne)   +1+12:01
 16. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Cycling Team)         +1+20:32
 17. Rémy Di Grégorio (FRA, Française des Jeux)           +1+22:25
 18. Alexandr Pliuschin (MDA, Team Katusha)               +1+22:30
 19. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)                 +1+26:12
 20. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma)                 +1+30:30
 21. Daniel Oss (ITA, Liquigas)                           +1+32:52
 22. Tony Martin (GER, Team HTC)                          +1+35:00
 23. Kristjan Koren (SLO, Liquigas)                       +1+37:31
 24. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, Française des Jeux)          +1+42:29
 25. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Team HTC)                       +1+48:27
 26. Gerald Ciolek (GER, Team Milram)                     +1+51:29
 27. Lars Boom (NED, Rabobank)                            +1+53:22
 28. Kevin Seeldrayers (BEL, Quick Step)                  +1+53:59
 29. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Cervelo Test Team)         +1+54:49
 30. Grega Bole (SLO, Lampre)                             +1+57:06
 31. Simon Spilak (SLO, Lampre)                           +2+02:42
 32. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre)                         +2+23:50
 33. Anthony Roux (FRA, Française des Jeux)               +2+26:48


Mannschaftswertung:

  1. Team Radioshack                                     189:31:13
  2. Caisse d'Epargne                                        +0:21
  3. Rabobank                                               +16:13
  4. Astana                                                 +18:17
  5. AG2R La Mondiale                                       +20:22
  6. Omega Pharma-Lotto                                     +25:38
  7. Liquigas-Doimo                                         +34:14
  8. Bbox Bouygues Telecom                                  +41:01
  9. Sky Pro Cycling                                        +42:21
 10. Euskaltel-Euskadi                                      +47:31
 11. Quick Step                                             +48:52
 12. Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne                            +49:28
 13. BMC Racing Team                                        +56:59
 14. Tem-HTC Columbia                                      1+01:40
 15. Team Saxo Bank                                        1+08:23
 16. Francaise des Jeux                                    1+21:48
 17. Cervelo Test Team                                     1+39:43
 18. Garmin-Transitions                                    1+39:52
 19. Katusha Team                                          1+48:15
 20. Footon-Servetto                                       2+12:59
 21. Team Milram                                           2+39:04
 22. Lampre-Farnese                                        2+50:02

(klicken zum Vergrößern)
RADRENNEN HEUTE

    WorldTour

  • Binck Bank Tour (2.UWT, INT)
  • Radrennen Männer

  • Tour de Hongrie (2.1, HUN)
  • Tour du Limousin (2.1, FRA)
  • 57 Puchar Mon (1.2, POL)
  • Colorado Classic (2.HC, USA)
  • Jedermann-Rennen

  • Tortour (SUI)
  • Haute Route Pyrenees (FRA)
  • Wendelstein-Rundfahrt (GER)
  • Historica Hallzig (GER)