Polen, 04.08. - 10.08.2018

Tour de Pologne (2.UWT)

2018 KWIATKOWSKI Michal (POL)

2017 TEUNS Dylan (BEL)

2016 WELLENS Tim (BEL)

2015 IZAGIRRE Ion (SPA)

2014 MAJKA Rafal (POL)

2013 WEENING Pieter (NED)

2012 MOSER Moreno (ITA)

2011 SAGAN Peter (SVK)

2010 MARTIN Daniel (IRL)

2009 BALLAN Alessandro (ITA)

2008 VOIGT Jens (GER)

2007 VANSUMMEREN Johan (BEL)

2006 SCHUMACHER Stefan (GER)

2005 KIRCHEN Kim (LUX)

2004 SOSENKA Ondrej (CZE)

2003 ZAMANA Cezary (POL)

2002 BROCHARD Laurent (FRA)

2001 SOSENKA Ondrej (CZE)

2000 PRZYDZIAL Piotr (POL)

1999 BROZYNA Tomasz (POL)

1998 IWANOW Sergei (RUS)

1997 JÄRMANN Rolf (SUI)

1996 DSCHAWANIAN Wjatscheslaw (RUS)

1995 SPRUCH Zbigniew (POL)

1994 FONDRIEST Maurizio (ITA)

1993 BARANOWSKI Dariusz (POL)

1992 BARANOWSKI Dariusz (POL)

1991 BARANOWSKI Dariusz (POL)

1990 KARLOWICZ Mieczyslaw (POL)

1989 WRONA Marek (POL)

1988 MIERZEJEWSKI Andzej (POL)

1987 PIATEK Zbigniew (POL)

1986 KULAS Marek (POL)

1985 LESNIEWSKI Marek (POL)

1984 MIERZEJEWSKI Andzej (POL)

1983 KRAWCZYK Tadeusz (POL)

1982 MIERZEJEWSKI Andzej (POL)

1981 BRZEZNY Jan (POL)

1980 LANG Czeslaw (POL)

1979 CHARUCKI Henryk (POL)

1978 BRZEZNY Jan (POL)

1977 MICHALAK Lechoslaw (POL)

1976 KOWALSKI Janusz (POL)

1975 MYTNIK Tadeusz (POL)

1974 DELCROIX André (BEL)

1973 LIS Lucian (POL)

1972 VIEJO José Luis (ESP)

1971 SZOZDA Stanislaw (POL)

1970 STACHURA Jan (POL)

1969 MATUSIAK Wojciech (POL)

1968 KUDRA Jan (POL)

1967 BLAWDZIN Andrzej (POL)

1966 GAWLICZEK Józef (POL)

1965 BEKER Józef (POL)

1964 ZIELINSKI Rajmund (POL)

1963 GAZDA Stanislaw (POL)

1962 KUDRA Jan (POL)

1961 KOWALSKI Henryk (POL)

1960 DIERCKEN Roger (BEL)

1959 PODOBAS Wieslaw (POL)

1958 FORNALCZYK Boguslaw (POL)

1957 KOWALSKI Henryk (POL)

1956 WICKOWSKI Marian (POL)

1955 WICKOWSKI Marian (POL)

1954 WICKOWSKI Marian (POL)

1953 WILCZEWSKI Mieczyslaw (POL)

1952 WÓJCIK Waclaw (POL)

1951 - 1950 nicht ausgetragen

1949 LOCATELLI Francesco (ITA)

1948 WÓJCIK Waclaw (POL)

1947 GRZELAK Stanislaw (POL)

1946 - 1940 nicht ausgetragen

1939 NAPIERALA Boleslaw (POL)

1938 nicht ausgetragen

1937 NAPIERALA Boleslaw (POL)

1936 - 1934 nicht ausgetragen

1933 LIPINSKI Jerzy (POL)

1932 - 1930 nicht ausgetragen

1929 STEFANSKI Józef (POL)

1928 WIECEK Feliks (POL)