Spanien, 19.08. - 11.09.2017

Vuelta a España (2.UWT)

2018 YATES Simon (GBR)

2017 FROOME Chris (GBR)

2016 QUINTANA Nairo (COL)

2015 ARU Fabio (ITA)

2014 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto (ESP)

2013 HORNER Chris (USA)

2012 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto (ESP)

2011 COBO ACEBO Juan Jose (ESP)

2010 NIBALI Vincenzo (ITA)

2009 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro (ESP)

2008 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto (ESP)

2007 MENCHOV Denis (RUS)

2006 VINOKOUROV Alexandre (KAZ)

2005 MENCHOV Denis (RUS)

2004 HERAS HERNANDEZ Roberto (ESP)

2003 HERAS HERNANDEZ Roberto (ESP)

2002 GONZALEZ JIMENEZ Aitor (ESP)

2001 CASERO MORENO Angel Luis (ESP)

2000 HERAS HERNANDEZ Roberto (ESP)

1999 ULLRICH Jan (GER)

1998 OLANO Abraham (ESP)

1997 ZÜLLE Alex (SUI)

1996 ZÜLLE Alex (SUI)

1995 JALABERT Laurent (FRA)

1994 ROMINGER Tony (SUI)

1993 ROMINGER Tony (SUI)

1992 ROMINGER Tony (SUI)

1991 MAURI Melchor (ESP)

1990 GIOVANETTO Mario (ITA)

1989 DELGADO Pedro (ESP)

1988 KELLY Sean (IRL)

1987 HERRERA Luis (COL)

1986 PINO Alvardo (ESP)

1985 DELGADO Pedro (ESP)

1984 CARITOUX Eric (FRA)

1983 HINAULT Bernard (FRA)

1982 LEJARRETA Marino (ESP)

1981 BATTAGLIN Giovanni (ITA)

1980 RUPEREZ Faustino (ESP)

1979 ZOETEMELK Joop (NED)

1978 HINAULT Bernard (FRA)

1977 MAERTENS Freddy (BEL)

1976 PESARRODONA Jose (ESP)

1975 TAMAMES Agustin (ESP)

1974 FUENTE Jose Manuel (ESP)

1973 MERCKX Eddy (BEL)

1972 FUENTE Jose Manuel (ESP)

1971 BRACKE Ferdi (BEL)

1970 PERNI Luis Ocana (ESP)

1969 PINGEON Roger (FRA)

1968 GIMONDI Felice (ITA)

1967 JANSSEN Jan (NED)

1966 GABICA Francisco (ESP)

1965 WOLFSHOHL Rolf (GER)

1964 POULIDOR Raymond (FRA)

1963 ANQUETIL Jacques (FRA)

1962 ALTIG Rudi (GER)

1961 SOLER Angelino (ESP)

1960 DE MULDER FRANS (BEL)

1959 SUAREZ Antonio (ESP)

1958 STABELINSKI Jean (FRA)

1957 LORONO Jesus (ESP)

1956 CONTERNO Angelo (ITA)

1955 DOTTO Jean (FRA)

1954 - 1951 nicht ausgetragen

1950 RODRIGUEZ Emilio (ESP)

1949 nicht ausgetragen

1948 RUIZ Bernardo (ESP)

1947 VAN DIJCK Edward (BEL)

1946 LANGARICA Dalmacio (ESP)

1945 RODRIGUEZ Delio (ESP)

1944 - 1943 nicht ausgetragen

1942 BERRENDERO Julian (ESP)

1941 BERRENDERO Julian (ESP)

1937 - 1940 nicht ausgetragen

1936 DELOOR Gustaaf (BEL)

1935 DELOOR Gustaaf (BEL)