Italien, 04.05. - 27.05.2018

Giro d´Italia (2.UWT)

2017 DUMOULIN Tom (GER)

2016 NIBALI Vincenzo (ITA)

2015 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto (ESP)

2014 QUINTANA Nairo (COL)

2013 NIBALI Vincenzo (ITA)

2012 HESJEDAL Ryder (CAN)

2011 SCARPONI Michele (ITA)

2010 BASSO Ivan (ITA)

2009 MENCHOV Denis (RUS)

2008 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto (ESP)

2007 DI LUCA Danilo (ITA)

2006 BASSO Ivan (ITA)

2005 SAVOLDELLI Paolo (ITA)

2004 CUNEGO Damiano (ITA)

2003 SIMONI Gilberto (ITA)

2002 SAVOLDELLI Paolo (ITA)

2001 SIMONI Gilberto (ITA)

2000 GARZELLI Stefano (ITA)

1999 GOTTI Ivan (ITA)

1998 PANTANI Marco (ITA)

1997 GOTTI Ivan (ITA)

1996 TONKOV Pavel (RUS)

1995 ROMINGER Toni (SUI)

1994 BERZIN Yewgeni (RUS)

1993 INDURAIN Miguel (ESP)

1993 INDURAIN Miguel (ESP)

1991 CHIOCCIOLI Franco (ITA)

1990 BUGNO Gianni (ITA)

1989 FIGNON Laurent (FRA)

1988 HAMPSTEN Andrew (USA)

1987 ROCHE Stephen (IRL)

1986 VISENTINI Roberto (ITA)

1985 HINAULT Bernard (FRA)

1984 MOSER Francesco (ITA)

1983 SARONNI Giuseppe (ITA)

1982 HINAULT Bernard (FRA)

1981 BATTAGLIN Giovanni (ITA)

1980 HINAULT Bernard (FRA)

1979 SARONNI Giuseppe (ITA)

1978 DE MUYNCK Johan (BEL)

1977 POLLENTIER Michel (FRA)

1976 GIMONDI Felice (ITA)

1975 BERTOGLIO Fausto (ITA)

1974 MERCKX Eddy (BEL)

1973 MERCKX Eddy (BEL)

1972 MERCKX Eddy (BEL)

1971 PETTERSSON Gösta (SWE)

1970 MERCKX Eddy (BEL)

1969 GIMONDI Felice (ITA)

1968 MERCKX Eddy (BEL)

1967 GIMONDI Felice (ITA)

1966 MOTTA Gianni (ITA)

1965 ADORNI Vittorio (ITA)

1964 ANQUETIL Jacques (FRA)

1963 BALMAMION Franco (ITA)

1962 BALMAMION Franco (ITA)

1961 PAMBIANCO Arnaldo (ITA)

1960 ANQUETIL Jacques (FRA)

1959 GAUL Charly (LUX)

1958 BALDINI Ercole (ITA)

1957 NENCINI Gastone (ITA)

1956 GAUL Charly (LUX)

1955 MAGNI Fiorenzo (ITA)

1954 CLERICI Carlo (ITA)

1953 COPPI Fausto (ITA)

1952 COPPI Fausto (ITA)

1951 MAGNI Fiorenzo (ITA)

1950 KOBLET Hugo (SUI)

1949 COPPI Fausto (ITA)

1948 MAGNI Fiorenzo (ITA)

1947 COPPI Fausto (ITA)

1946 BARTALI Gino (ITA)

1940 COPPI Fausto (ITA)

1939 VALETTI Giovanni (ITA)

1938 VALETTI Giovanni (ITA)

1937 BARTALI Gino (ITA)

1936 BARTALI Gino (ITA)

1935 BERGAMASCHI Vasco (ITA)

1934 GUERRA Learco (ITA)

1933 BINDA Alfredo (ITA)

1932 PESENTI Antonio (ITA)

1931 CAMUSSO Francesco (ITA)

1930 MARCHISIO Luigi (ITA)

1929 BINDA Alfredo (ITA)

1928 BINDA Alfredo (ITA)

1927 BINDA Alfredo (ITA)

1926 BRUNERO Giovanni (ITA)

1925 BINDA Alfredo (ITA)

1924 ENRICI Giuseppe (ITA)

1923 GIRARDENGO Costante (ITA)

1922 BRUNERO Giovanni (ITA)

1921 BRUNERO Giovanni (ITA)

1920 BELLONI Gaetano (ITA)

1919 GIRARDENGO Costante (ITA)

1914 CALZOLARI Alfonso (ITA)

1913 ORIANI Carlo (ITA)

1912 -

1911 GALETTI Carlo (ITA)

1910 GALETTI Carlo (ITA)

1909 GANNA Luigi (ITA)