Settimana Int. Coppi-Bartali (ITA), 2013, Kategorie: 2.1

20.03.2013: 1a. Etappe , 99.5 km

1. Felline, Fabio  (Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela) 2:22:15
2. Gavazzi, Mattia  (Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela) 0:01
3. Bazzana, Alessandro  (Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...) 0:01
4. Baggio, Filippo  (Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest) 0:01
5. Sprengers, Thomas  (Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:01
6. Lutsenko, Alexey  (Astana PRO Team) 0:01
7. Reijnen, Kiel  (Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...) 0:01
8. Matysiak, Bartlomiej  (CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:01
9. Zamparella, Marco  (Utensilnord Ora24.Eu) 0:01
10. Shilov, Sergey  (Lokosphinx) 0:01
Alle Platzierungen

20.03.2013: 1b. Etappe , 11.2 km (Teamzeitfahren)

1. Katusha 0:13:15
2. Cannondale 0:05
3. Team Netapp - Endura 0:08
4. Lampre - Merida 0:11
5. Astana PRO Team 0:11
6. Lokosphinx 0:11
7. Rusvelo 0:17
8. ASC Dukla Praha 0:22
9. Vini Fantini - Selle Italia 0:23
10. CCC Polsat Polkowice 0:26

21.03.2013: 2. Etappe , 162.3 km

1. Ulissi, Diego  (Lampre - Merida) 4:33:23
2. Rubiano Chavez, Miguel Angel  (Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela) 0:34
3. Cunego, Damiano  (Lampre - Merida) 1:11
4. Rogina, Radoslav  (Adria Mobil) 1:11
5. Zoidl, Riccardo  (Team Gourmetfein Simplon) 1:15
6. Rebellin, Davide  (CCC Polsat Polkowice) 1:15
7. Bongiorno, Francesco Manuel  (Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox) 1:15
8. Konig, Leopold  (Team Netapp - Endura) 1:16
9. Pardilla Bellon, Sergio  (MTN - Qhubeka) 1:20
10. Basso, Ivan  (Cannondale) 1:38
Alle Platzierungen

22.03.2013: 3. Etappe , 157.0 km

1. Cunego, Damiano  (Lampre - Merida) 4:10:18
2. Santambrogio, Mauro  (Vini Fantini - Selle Italia) 0:00
3. Mugerli, Matej  (Adria Mobil) 0:00
4. Rebellin, Davide  (CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:00
5. Konig, Leopold  (Team Netapp - Endura) 0:00
6. Rubiano Chavez, Miguel Angel  (Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela) 0:00
7. Zoidl, Riccardo  (Team Gourmetfein Simplon) 0:00
8. Bongiorno, Francesco Manuel  (Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox) 0:00
9. Basso, Ivan  (Cannondale) 0:00
10. Chalapud Gomez, Robinson Eduardo  (Colombia) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

23.03.2013: 4. Etappe , 14.3 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Malori, Adriano  (Lampre - Merida) 0:16:14
2. Vorobyev, Anton  (Katusha) 0:14
3. Moser, Moreno  (Cannondale) 0:16
4. Venter, Jacobus  (MTN - Qhubeka) 0:30
5. Ovechkin, Artem  (Rusvelo) 0:31
6. Ulissi, Diego  (Lampre - Merida) 0:39
7. Barta, Jan  (Team Netapp - Endura) 0:41
8. Sveshnikov, Kirill  (Lokosphinx) 0:42
9. Kessiakoff, Fredrik  (Astana PRO Team) 0:43
10. Shpilevsky, Boris  (Lokosphinx) 0:45
Alle Platzierungen

24.03.2013: 5. Etappe , 141.1 km

1. Caruso, Damiano  (Cannondale) 3:00:13
2. Mazzi, Alessandro  (Utensilnord Ora24.Eu) 0:13
3. Shpilevsky, Boris  (Lokosphinx) 1:28
4. Shilov, Sergey  (Lokosphinx) 1:33
5. Ponzi, Simone  (Astana PRO Team) 1:37
6. Rosa, Diego  (Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela) 1:44
7. Quintero, Carlos Julian  (Colombia) 2:29
8. Chernetckii, Sergei  (Katusha) 2:32
9. Coledan, Marco  (Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox) 2:40
10. Pavlin, Simon  (Adria Mobil) 3:11
Alle Platzierungen

24.03.2013: Gesamtwertung

1. Ulissi, Diego  (Lampre - Merida) 14:15:12
2. Cunego, Damiano  (Lampre - Merida) 1:35
3. Rubiano Chavez, Miguel Angel  (Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela) 1:48
4. Basso, Ivan  (Cannondale) 1:59
5. Zoidl, Riccardo  (Team Gourmetfein Simplon) 2:09
6. Konig, Leopold  (Team Netapp - Endura) 2:14
7. Bongiorno, Francesco Manuel  (Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox) 2:36
8. Rebellin, Davide  (CCC Polsat Polkowice) 2:41
9. Pardilla Bellon, Sergio  (MTN - Qhubeka) 3:11
10. Taborre, Fabio  (Vini Fantini - Selle Italia) 3:19
Alle Platzierungen