Österreich-Rundfahrt (AUT), 2013, Kategorie: 2.HC

30.06.2013: 1. Etappe , 134.9 km

1. Seeldrayers, Kevin  (Astana PRO Team) 4:06:02
2. Zoidl, Riccardo  (Team Gourmetfein Simplon) 0:08
3. Dombrowski, Joseph Lloyd  (Sky Procycling) 0:13
4. Devenyns, Dries  (Omega Pharma - Quick-Step...) 0:24
5. Busche, Matthew  (Radioshack Leopard) 0:24
6. Dyachenko, Alexsandr  (Astana PRO Team) 0:24
7. Chernetckii, Sergei  (Katusha) 0:59
8. Edet, Nicolas  (Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:59
9. Aru, Fabio  (Astana PRO Team) 0:59
10. Ignatenko, Petr  (Katusha) 0:59
Alle Platzierungen

01.07.2013: 2. Etappe , 157.4 km

1. Seeldrayers, Kevin  (Astana PRO Team) 4:17:15
2. Dyachenko, Alexsandr  (Astana PRO Team) 0:05
3. Aru, Fabio  (Astana PRO Team) 0:14
4. Devenyns, Dries  (Omega Pharma - Quick-Step...) 0:26
5. Zoidl, Riccardo  (Team Gourmetfein Simplon) 0:37
6. Edet, Nicolas  (Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:44
7. Ignatenko, Petr  (Katusha) 0:51
8. Kvasina, Matija  (Team Gourmetfein Simplon) 0:56
9. Chernetckii, Sergei  (Katusha) 1:05
10. ,  (Tirol Cycling Team) 1:13
Alle Platzierungen

02.07.2013: 3. Etappe , 119.7 km

1. Hushovd, Thor  (BMC Racing Team) 2:53:31
2. Oss, Daniel  (BMC Racing Team) 0:00
3. Meersman, Gianni  (Omega Pharma - Quick-Step...) 0:00
4. Ponzi, Simone  (Astana PRO Team) 0:00
5. Felline, Fabio  (Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela) 0:00
6. Van der Sande, Tosh  (Lotto Belisol) 0:00
7. Van Avermaet, Greg  (BMC Racing Team) 0:00
8. Ratto, Daniele  (Cannondale) 0:00
9. Ghyselinck, Jan  (Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
10. Cantwell, Jonathan  (Team Saxo - Tinkoff) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

03.07.2013: 4. Etappe , 146.0 km

1. Frank, Mathias  (BMC Racing Team) 3:42:39
2. Sörensen, Chris Anker  (Team Saxo - Tinkoff) 0:08
3. Kvasina, Matija  (Team Gourmetfein Simplon) 0:08
4. Busche, Matthew  (Radioshack Leopard) 0:10
5. Majka, Rafal  (Team Saxo - Tinkoff) 0:12
6. Agostini, Stefano  (Cannondale) 0:16
7. Kiserlovski, Robert  (Radioshack Leopard) 0:16
8. Boswell, Ian  (Sky Procycling) 0:19
9. Facchini, Patrick  (Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela) 0:20
10. Brambilla, Gianluca  (Omega Pharma - Quick-Step...) 0:26
Alle Platzierungen

04.07.2013: 5. Etappe , 228.3 km

1. Frank, Mathias  (BMC Racing Team) 5:21:41
2. Majka, Rafal  (Team Saxo - Tinkoff) 0:05
3. Edet, Nicolas  (Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:06
4. Zoidl, Riccardo  (Team Gourmetfein Simplon) 0:09
5. Facchini, Patrick  (Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela) 0:09
6. Chernetckii, Sergei  (Katusha) 0:12
7. Ignatenko, Petr  (Katusha) 0:12
8. Dyachenko, Alexsandr  (Astana PRO Team) 0:16
9. Seeldrayers, Kevin  (Astana PRO Team) 0:16
10. Agostini, Stefano  (Cannondale) 0:18
Alle Platzierungen

05.07.2013: 6. Etappe , 182.0 km

1. Ciolek, Gerald  (MTN - Qhubeka) 4:17:42
2. Ponzi, Simone  (Astana PRO Team) 0:00
3. Cantwell, Jonathan  (Team Saxo - Tinkoff) 0:00
4. Van der Sande, Tosh  (Lotto Belisol) 0:00
5. Felline, Fabio  (Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela) 0:00
6. Bertazzo, Omar  (Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela) 0:00
7. Hushovd, Thor  (BMC Racing Team) 0:00
8. Malaguti, Alessandro  (Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela) 0:00
9. Biedermann, Daniel  (Team Vorarlberg) 0:00
10. Sutton, Christopher  (Sky Procycling) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

06.07.2013: 7. Etappe , 24.1 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Cancellara, Fabian  (Radioshack Leopard) 0:27:57
2. Pinotti, Marco  (BMC Racing Team) 0:22
3. Vandewalle, Kristof  (Omega Pharma - Quick-Step...) 0:47
4. Isaichev, Vladimir  (Katusha) 0:48
5. Sergent, Jesse  (Radioshack Leopard) 0:50
6. Chernetckii, Sergei  (Katusha) 0:53
7. Meersman, Gianni  (Omega Pharma - Quick-Step...) 1:07
8. Joeaar, Gert  (Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:08
9. King, Benjamin  (Radioshack Leopard) 1:13
10. Koch, Michel  (Cannondale) 1:15
Alle Platzierungen

07.07.2013: 8. Etappe , 122.8 km

1. Bertazzo, Omar  (Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela) 2:40:14
2. Sutton, Christopher  (Sky Procycling) 0:00
3. Ponzi, Simone  (Astana PRO Team) 0:00
4. Haller, Marco  (Katusha) 0:00
5. Meersman, Gianni  (Omega Pharma - Quick-Step...) 0:00
6. Mueller, Andreas  (Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - O...) 0:00
7. Hayman, Mathew  (Sky Procycling) 0:00
8. Oss, Daniel  (BMC Racing Team) 0:00
9. Geisler, Wolfgang  (WSA) 0:00
10. Kuznetsov, Viacheslav  (Katusha) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

07.07.2013: Gesamtwertung

1. Zoidl, Riccardo  (Team Gourmetfein Simplon) 27:49:51
2. Dyachenko, Alexsandr  (Astana PRO Team) 0:33
3. Seeldrayers, Kevin  (Astana PRO Team) 0:50
4. Chernetckii, Sergei  (Katusha) 0:53
5. Devenyns, Dries  (Omega Pharma - Quick-Step...) 1:20
6. Ignatenko, Petr  (Katusha) 1:24
7. Busche, Matthew  (Radioshack Leopard) 1:45
8. Aru, Fabio  (Astana PRO Team) 2:19
9. Edet, Nicolas  (Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:32
10. Kvasina, Matija  (Team Gourmetfein Simplon) 3:31
Alle Platzierungen