Dänemark-Rundfahrt (DEN), 2014, Kategorie: 2.HC

06.08.2014: 1. Etappe , 155.0 km

1. Nielsen, Magnus Cort  (Cult Energy Vital Water) 4:02:39
2. De Buyst, Jasper  (Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
3. Agnoli, Valerio  (Astana Pro Team) 0:00
4. Van Asbroeck, Tom  (Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
5. Ruffoni, Nicola  (Bardiani CSF) 0:00
6. De Bie, Sean  (Lotto Belisol) 0:00
7. Piechele, Andrea  (Bardiani CSF) 0:00
8. Kump, Marko  (Tinkoff - Saxo) 0:00
9. Van der Sande, Tosh  (Lotto Belisol) 0:00
10. Brochner Nielsen, Nicolai Philip  (Bissell Development Team) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

07.08.2014: 2. Etappe , 195.0 km

1. Guardini, Andrea  (Astana Pro Team) 4:42:57
2. Ciolek, Gerald  (MTN - Qhubeka) 0:00
3. Breschel, Matti  (Tinkoff - Saxo) 0:00
4. Schorn, Daniel  (Team Netapp - Endura) 0:00
5. Ollegaard, Morten  (Riwal Cycling Team) 0:00
6. Ruffoni, Nicola  (Bardiani CSF) 0:00
7. Napolitano, Danilo  (Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
8. Van Asbroeck, Tom  (Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
9. Fortin, Filippo  (Bardiani CSF) 0:00
10. Van der Sande, Tosh  (Lotto Belisol) 0:00

08.08.2014: 3. Etappe , 175.0 km

1. Boaro, Manuele  (Tinkoff - Saxo) 4:18:33
2. Breschel, Matti  (Tinkoff - Saxo) 0:12
3. Benoot, Tiesj  (Lotto Belisol) 0:12
4. Jörgensen, Jonas Aaen  (Riwal Cycling Team) 0:12
5. Guldhammer, Rasmus  (Team Trefor - Blue Water) 0:14
6. Bak, Lars Ytting  (Lotto Belisol) 0:14
7. Schorn, Daniel  (Team Netapp - Endura) 0:14
8. De Bie, Sean  (Lotto Belisol) 0:14
9. Agnoli, Valerio  (Astana Pro Team) 0:14
10. Juul-Jensen, Christopher  (Tinkoff - Saxo) 0:14
Alle Platzierungen

09.08.2014: 4. Etappe , 100.0 km

1. Guardini, Andrea  (Astana Pro Team) 2:08:27
2. Van Asbroeck, Tom  (Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
3. Fortin, Filippo  (Bardiani CSF) 0:00
4. De Buyst, Jasper  (Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
5. Bazzana, Alessandro  (Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...) 0:00
6. Ruffoni, Nicola  (Bardiani CSF) 0:00
7. Lutsenko, Alexey  (Astana Pro Team) 0:00
8. Napolitano, Danilo  (Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
9. Piechele, Andrea  (Bardiani CSF) 0:00
10. Foder, Daniel  (Team Trefor - Blue Water) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

09.08.2014: 5. Etappe , 15.0 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Lutsenko, Alexey  (Astana Pro Team) 0:18:37
2. Quaade, Rasmus Christian  (Team Trefor - Blue Water) 0:01
3. Juul-Jensen, Christopher  (Tinkoff - Saxo) 0:09
4. Andersen, Søren Kragh  (Team Trefor - Blue Water) 0:12
5. De Bie, Sean  (Lotto Belisol) 0:14
6. Valgren Andersen, Michael  (Tinkoff - Saxo) 0:17
7. Rasmussen, Alex  (Riwal Cycling Team) 0:20
8. Boaro, Manuele  (Tinkoff - Saxo) 0:20
9. Konovalovas, Ignatas  (MTN - Qhubeka) 0:23
10. Pedersen, Mads  (Cult Energy Vital Water) 0:31
Alle Platzierungen

10.08.2014: 6. Etappe , 175.0 km

1. Boem, Nicola  (Bardiani CSF) 3:49:34
2. Agnoli, Valerio  (Astana Pro Team) 0:00
3. Mortensen, Martin  (Cult Energy Vital Water) 0:00
4. Vinther, Troels Ronning  (Cult Energy Vital Water) 0:00
5. Bak, Lars Ytting  (Lotto Belisol) 0:00
6. Bazzana, Alessandro  (Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...) 0:00
7. Konovalovas, Ignatas  (MTN - Qhubeka) 0:00
8. Benedetti, Cesare  (Team Netapp - Endura) 0:00
9. Quaade, Rasmus Christian  (Team Trefor - Blue Water) 0:00
10. Pedersen, Mark Sehested  (Team Trefor - Blue Water) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

10.08.2014: Gesamtwertung

1. Valgren Andersen, Michael  (Tinkoff - Saxo) 18:52:22
2. Bak, Lars Ytting  (Lotto Belisol) 0:15
3. Boaro, Manuele  (Tinkoff - Saxo) 0:17
4. Lutsenko, Alexey  (Astana Pro Team) 0:21
5. Juul-Jensen, Christopher  (Tinkoff - Saxo) 0:30
6. De Bie, Sean  (Lotto Belisol) 0:31
7. Wallays, Jelle  (Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:35
8. Agnoli, Valerio  (Astana Pro Team) 0:40
9. Vinther, Troels Ronning  (Cult Energy Vital Water) 0:56
10. Benoot, Tiesj  (Lotto Belisol) 1:01
Alle Platzierungen