Settimana Int. Coppi-Bartali (ITA), 2017, Kategorie: 2.1

23.03.2017: 1a. Etappe , 97.8 km

1. Pichon, Laurent  (Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 2:08:34
2. Calmejane, Lilian  (Direct Energie) 0:00
3. Viviani, Elia  (Team SKY) 0:19
4. Malucelli, Matteo  (Androni Giocattoli) 0:19
5. Canola, Marco  (Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:19
6. Sisr, Frantisek  (CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:19
7. Gibbons, Ryan  (Team Dimension Data) 0:19
8. Fortin, Filippo  (Tirol Cycling Team) 0:19
9. Fonseca, Armindo  (Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:19
10. Skujins, Toms  (Cannondale Drapac Pro Cyc...) 0:19
Alle Platzierungen

23.03.2017: 1b. Etappe , 13.3 km (Teamzeitfahren)

1. CCC Sprandi Polkowice 14:57
2. Team SKY 0:02
3. Direct Energie 0:13
4. Team Dimension Data 0:15
5. Androni Giocattoli 0:17
6. Cannondale Drapac Pro Cyc... 0:17
7. CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:23
8. Sangemini - Mg. K Vis 0:28
9. Androni Giocattoli 0:29
10. Lokosphinx 0:29

24.03.2017: 2. Etappe , 130.0 km

1. Skujins, Toms  (Cannondale Drapac Pro Cyc...) 3:31:26
2. Jeannesson, Arnold  (Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:07
3. Busato, Matteo  (Wilier Triestina) 0:07
4. Roson Garcia, Jaime  (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:07
5. Sepulveda, Eduardo  (Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:07
6. Bernal Gomez, Egan Arley  (Androni Giocattoli) 0:07
7. Pozdnyakov, Kiryll  (Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:07
8. Celano, Danilo  (Amore & Vita - Selle SMP ...) 0:07
9. Torres Agudelo, Rodolfo Andres  (Androni Giocattoli) 0:14
10. Finetto, Mauro  (Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:26
Alle Platzierungen

25.03.2017: 3. Etappe , 171.4 km

1. Boudat, Thomas  (Direct Energie) 3:57:50
2. Banaszek, Alan  (CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:00
3. Clarke, William  (Cannondale Drapac Pro Cyc...) 0:00
4. Fonseca, Armindo  (Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:00
5. Skujins, Toms  (Cannondale Drapac Pro Cyc...) 0:00
6. Bouet, Maxime  (Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:00
7. Bazhkou, Stanislau  (Minsk Cycling Club) 0:00
8. Oien, Justin  (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
9. Salvietti, Niccolo  (Sangemini - Mg. K Vis) 0:00
10. Calmejane, Lilian  (Direct Energie) 0:00

26.03.2017: 4. Etappe , 160.0 km

1. Calmejane, Lilian  (Direct Energie) 3:44:32
2. Torres Agudelo, Rodolfo Andres  (Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
3. Vachon, Florian  (Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:00
4. Busato, Matteo  (Wilier Triestina) 0:00
5. Gagne, Julien  (Silber Pro Cycling) 0:00
6. Roson Garcia, Jaime  (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
7. Pozdnyakov, Kiryll  (Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:00
8. Cattaneo, Mattia  (Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
9. Bernal Gomez, Egan Arley  (Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
10. Boswell, Ian  (Team SKY) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

26.03.2017: Gesamtwertung

1. Calmejane, Lilian  (Direct Energie) 13:37:51
2. Skujins, Toms  (Cannondale Drapac Pro Cyc...) 0:16
3. Roson Garcia, Jaime  (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:31
4. Bernal Gomez, Egan Arley  (Androni Giocattoli) 0:48
5. Torres Agudelo, Rodolfo Andres  (Androni Giocattoli) 0:49
6. Boswell, Ian  (Team SKY) 1:04
7. Vachon, Florian  (Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 1:29
8. Sicard, Romain  (Direct Energie) 1:37
9. Pozdnyakov, Kiryll  (Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 1:54
10. Gaffurini, Nicola  (Sangemini - Mg. K Vis) 2:04
Alle Platzierungen