Drei Tage von De Panne (BEL), 2017, Kategorie: 2.HC

28.03.2017: 1. Etappe , 205.5 km

1. Gilbert, Philippe  (Quick Step Floors) 4:36:18
2. Durbridge, Luke  (Orica - Scott) 0:17
3. Consonni, Simone  (UAE Team Emirates) 0:34
4. De Buyst, Jasper  (Lotto Soudal) 0:34
5. Brändle, Matthias  (Trek - Segafredo) 0:34
6. Backaert, Frederik  (Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:53
7. Kristoff, Alexander  (Team Katusha Alpecin) 0:58
8. Theuns, Edward  (Trek - Segafredo) 0:58
9. Canola, Marco  (Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:58
10. Modolo, Sacha  (UAE Team Emirates) 0:58
Alle Platzierungen

29.03.2017: 2. Etappe , 192.9 km

1. Kristoff, Alexander  (Team Katusha Alpecin) 4:37:29
2. Theuns, Edward  (Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
3. Kittel, Marcel  (Quick Step Floors) 0:00
4. Ackermann, Pascal  (BORA - hansgrohe) 0:00
5. Guardini, Andrea  (UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
6. Vantomme, Maxime  (WB Veranclassic Aquality ...) 0:00
7. Petit, Adrien  (Direct Energie) 0:00
8. Vermeltfoort, Coen  (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:00
9. Perrichon, Pierre-Luc  (Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:00
10. Dunne, Conor  (Aqua Blue Sport) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

30.03.2017: 3a. Etappe , 118.5 km

1. Kittel, Marcel  (Quick Step Floors) 2:37:29
2. Kristoff, Alexander  (Team Katusha Alpecin) 0:00
3. Modolo, Sacha  (UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
4. Selig, Rüdiger  (BORA - hansgrohe) 0:00
5. Theuns, Edward  (Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
6. Pelucchi, Matteo  (BORA - hansgrohe) 0:00
7. Debusschere, Jens  (Lotto Soudal) 0:00
8. Mezgec, Luka  (Orica - Scott) 0:00
9. Mannaerts, Jelle  (Tarteletto – Isorex) 0:00
10. Rickaert, Jonas  (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

30.03.2017: 3b. Etappe , 14.2 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Durbridge, Luke  (Orica - Scott) 0:17:38
2. Chavanel, Sylvain  (Direct Energie) 0:00
3. Kristoff, Alexander  (Team Katusha Alpecin) 0:02
4. Kittel, Marcel  (Quick Step Floors) 0:03
5. Brändle, Matthias  (Trek - Segafredo) 0:05
6. Edmondson, Alexander  (Orica - Scott) 0:09
7. Gilbert, Philippe  (Quick Step Floors) 0:17
8. Politt, Nils  (Team Katusha Alpecin) 0:31
9. Konig, Peter  (Aqua Blue Sport) 0:36
10. Pardini, Olivier  (WB Veranclassic Aquality ...) 0:39
Alle Platzierungen

30.03.2017: Gesamtwertung

1. Gilbert, Philippe  (Quick Step Floors) 12:08:57
2. Brändle, Matthias  (Trek - Segafredo) 0:38
3. Kristoff, Alexander  (Team Katusha Alpecin) 0:43
4. Chavanel, Sylvain  (Direct Energie) 0:58
5. Perrichon, Pierre-Luc  (Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 1:39
6. Vantomme, Maxime  (WB Veranclassic Aquality ...) 1:50
7. Theuns, Edward  (Trek - Segafredo) 1:54
8. Ligthart, Pim  (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 2:10
9. Van Poppel, Danny  (Team SKY) 2:24
10. De Buyst, Jasper  (Lotto Soudal) 2:46
Alle Platzierungen