Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid (ESP), 2017, Kategorie: 2.1

05.05.2017: 1. Etappe , 145.1 km

1. Alarcon Garcia, Raul  (W52 - FC Porto) 3:32:33
2. Strakhov, Dmitrii  (Lokosphinx) 0:00
3. Carapaz, Richard  (Movistar Team) 0:00
4. Sevilla Ribera, Oscar  (Medellin – Inder) 0:00
5. Ferrari, Fabricio  (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
6. Bravo Oiarbide, Garikoitz  (Euskadi Basque Country – ...) 0:00
7. Reyes, Aldemar  (Manzana Postobon Team) 0:00
8. Pardilla Bellon, Sergio  (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
9. Aguirre Calpa, Hernana Ricardo  (Manzana Postobon Team) 0:00
10. Lobato Del Valle, Juan Jose  (Team Lotto NL - Jumbo) 2:33
Alle Platzierungen

06.05.2017: 2. Etappe , 148.5 km

1. Barbero Cuesta, Carlos  (Movistar Team) 3:22:18
2. Sevilla Ribera, Oscar  (Medellin – Inder) 0:00
3. Alarcon Garcia, Raul  (W52 - FC Porto) 0:00
4. Caldeira, Samuel Jose Rodrigues  (W52 - FC Porto) 0:03
5. Roldan Ortiz, Weimar Alfonso  (Medellin – Inder) 0:03
6. Higuita, Sergio Andres  (Manzana Postobon Team) 0:07
7. Ferrari, Fabricio  (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:07
8. Carapaz, Richard  (Movistar Team) 0:07
9. Strakhov, Dmitrii  (Lokosphinx) 0:07
10. Grijalba, Fernando  (Kuwait – Cartucho.es) 0:07
Alle Platzierungen

07.05.2017: 3. Etappe , 99.9 km

1. Sütterlin, Jasha  (Movistar Team) 2:14:29
2. Lobato Del Valle, Juan Jose  (Team Lotto NL - Jumbo) 0:00
3. Prades Reverte, Eduard  (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
4. Barbero Cuesta, Carlos  (Movistar Team) 0:00
5. Sevilla Ribera, Oscar  (Medellin – Inder) 0:00
6. Page, Dylan  (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
7. Alarcon Garcia, Raul  (W52 - FC Porto) 0:00
8. Higuita, Sergio Andres  (Manzana Postobon Team) 0:00
9. Stash, Mamyr  (Lokosphinx) 0:00
10. Torres Barcelo, Albert  (Inteja Dominican Cycling Team) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

07.05.2017: Gesamtwertung

1. Sevilla Ribera, Oscar  (Medellin – Inder) 9:09:20
2. Alarcon Garcia, Raul  (W52 - FC Porto) 0:00
3. Ferrari, Fabricio  (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:07
4. Strakhov, Dmitrii  (Lokosphinx) 0:07
5. Bravo Oiarbide, Garikoitz  (Euskadi Basque Country – ...) 0:07
6. Carapaz, Richard  (Movistar Team) 0:07
7. Reyes, Aldemar  (Manzana Postobon Team) 0:07
8. Aguirre Calpa, Hernana Ricardo  (Manzana Postobon Team) 0:07
9. Pardilla Bellon, Sergio  (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:07
10. Barbero Cuesta, Carlos  (Movistar Team) 2:33
Alle Platzierungen