Vier Tage von Dünkirchen (FRA), 2017, Kategorie: 2.HC

09.05.2017: 1. Etappe , 192.5 km

1. Debusschere, Jens  (Lotto Soudal) 4:34:40
2. Sarreau, Marc  (FDJ) 0:00
3. Venturini, Clément  (Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
4. Napolitano, Danilo  (Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
5. Petit, Adrien  (Direct Energie) 0:00
6. Vermeltfoort, Coen  (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:00
7. Jans, Roy  (WB Veranclassic Aquality ...) 0:00
8. Cardis, Romain  (Direct Energie) 0:00
9. Benfatto, Marco  (Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
10. Barbier, Rudy  (AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

10.05.2017: 2. Etappe , 171.6 km

1. Demare, Arnaud  (FDJ) 3:58:59
2. Debusschere, Jens  (Lotto Soudal) 0:00
3. Barbier, Rudy  (AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
4. Napolitano, Danilo  (Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
5. Dumoulin, Samuel  (AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
6. Yssaad, Yannis  (Armee de Terre) 0:00
7. Van der Hoorn, Taco  (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:00
8. Naesen, Oliver  (AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
9. Tronet, Steven  (Armee de Terre) 0:00
10. Hofstetter, Hugo  (Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

11.05.2017: 3. Etappe , 152.5 km

1. Thomas, Benjamin  (Armee de Terre) 3:29:00
2. Bonifazio, Niccolo  (Bahrain - Merida) 0:00
3. Demare, Arnaud  (FDJ) 0:00
4. Jans, Roy  (WB Veranclassic Aquality ...) 0:00
5. Lecroq, Jérémy  (Roubaix - Lille Metropole) 0:00
6. Barbier, Rudy  (AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
7. Canola, Marco  (Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
8. Van Lerberghe, Bert  (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
9. Kreder, Raymond  (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:00
10. Rickaert, Jonas  (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

12.05.2017: 4. Etappe , 166.5 km

1. Chavanel, Sylvain  (Direct Energie) 4:27:17
2. Dumoulin, Samuel  (AG2R La Mondiale) 0:05
3. Venturini, Clément  (Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:05
4. Finetto, Mauro  (Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:05
5. Bonnamour, Franck  (Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:05
6. Armee, Sander  (Lotto Soudal) 0:05
7. Konovalovas, Ignatas  (FDJ) 0:05
8. Senechal, Florian  (Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:05
9. Ferandez Cruz, Delio  (Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:05
10. Naesen, Oliver  (AG2R La Mondiale) 0:08
Alle Platzierungen

13.05.2017: 5. Etappe , 184.8 km

1. Konovalovas, Ignatas  (FDJ) 4:52:26
2. Armee, Sander  (Lotto Soudal) 0:03
3. Naesen, Oliver  (AG2R La Mondiale) 0:03
4. Venturini, Clément  (Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:03
5. Finetto, Mauro  (Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:11
6. Ligthart, Pim  (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:32
7. Chavanel, Sylvain  (Direct Energie) 0:44
8. Riblon, Christophe  (AG2R La Mondiale) 0:44
9. Dassonville, Flavien  (HP BTP – Auber 93) 0:49
10. Pichon, Laurent  (Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:55
Alle Platzierungen

14.05.2017: 6. Etappe , 159.8 km

1. Petit, Adrien  (Direct Energie) 3:34:14
2. De Vries, Berden  (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:15
3. Duval, Julien  (AG2R La Mondiale) 0:18
4. Bonifazio, Niccolo  (Bahrain - Merida) 0:37
5. De Haes, Kenny  (Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:37
6. Vermeltfoort, Coen  (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:37
7. Kreder, Raymond  (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:37
8. Vermeulen, Emiel  (Roubaix - Lille Metropole) 0:37
9. Ista, Kevin  (WB Veranclassic Aquality ...) 0:37
10. Van Lerberghe, Bert  (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:37
Alle Platzierungen

14.05.2017: Gesamtwertung

1. Venturini, Clément  (Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 24:57:13
2. Armee, Sander  (Lotto Soudal) 0:02
3. Naesen, Oliver  (AG2R La Mondiale) 0:07
4. Konovalovas, Ignatas  (FDJ) 0:21
5. Chavanel, Sylvain  (Direct Energie) 0:31
6. Finetto, Mauro  (Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:42
7. Senechal, Florian  (Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:19
8. Filosi, Iuri  (Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:26
9. Ligthart, Pim  (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 1:29
10. Pichon, Laurent  (Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 1:42
Alle Platzierungen