Boucles de la Mayenne( (FRA), 2017, Kategorie: 2.1

01.06.2017: Prolog , 4.5 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Le Bon, Johan  (FDJ) 0:05:48
2. Venturini, Clément  (Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:02
3. Van Der Poel, Mathieu  (Beobank – Corendon) 0:03
4. Reis, Rafael Ferreira  (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:03
5. Senechal, Florian  (Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:05
6. Houle, Hugo  (AG2R La Mondiale) 0:05
7. Vendrame, Andrea  (Androni Giocattoli) 0:06
8. Dassonville, Flavien  (HP BTP – Auber 93) 0:06
9. McLay, Daniel  (Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:07
10. Vilela, Ricardo  (Manzana Postobon Team) 0:07
Alle Platzierungen

02.06.2017: 1. Etappe , 187.0 km

1. Le Bon, Johan  (FDJ) 4:29:21
2. Van Der Poel, Mathieu  (Beobank – Corendon) 0:04
3. Venturini, Clément  (Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:04
4. Touze, Damien  (HP BTP – Auber 93) 0:04
5. Enger, Sondre Holst  (AG2R La Mondiale) 0:04
6. Tronet, Steven  (Armee de Terre) 0:04
7. Vendrame, Andrea  (Androni Giocattoli) 0:04
8. Van Der Poel, David  (Beobank – Corendon) 0:04
9. Lietaer, Eliot  (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:04
10. Eekhoff, Nils  (Development Team Sunweb) 0:04
Alle Platzierungen

03.06.2017: 2. Etappe , 180.0 km

1. Van Der Poel, Mathieu  (Beobank – Corendon) 4:25:52
2. Vendrame, Andrea  (Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
3. Venturini, Clément  (Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:02
4. Touze, Damien  (HP BTP – Auber 93) 0:02
5. Calmejane, Lilian  (Direct Energie) 0:02
6. Vachon, Florian  (Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:02
7. Dassonville, Flavien  (HP BTP – Auber 93) 0:02
8. Tronet, Steven  (Armee de Terre) 0:02
9. Houle, Hugo  (AG2R La Mondiale) 0:02
10. Maikin, Roman  (Gazprom - Rusvelo) 0:02
Alle Platzierungen

04.06.2017: 3. Etappe , 179.0 km

1. Van Der Poel, Mathieu  (Beobank – Corendon) 4:02:18
2. Sarreau, Marc  (FDJ) 0:00
3. Gene, Yohann  (Direct Energie) 0:00
4. Manzin, Lorenzo  (FDJ) 0:00
5. Venturini, Clément  (Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
6. Touze, Damien  (HP BTP – Auber 93) 0:00
7. Daniel, Maxime  (Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:00
8. Van Der Poel, David  (Beobank – Corendon) 0:00
9. Jakin, Alo  (HP BTP – Auber 93) 0:00
10. Palini, Andrea  (Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

04.06.2017: Gesamtwertung

1. Van Der Poel, Mathieu  (Beobank – Corendon) 13:03:00
2. Le Bon, Johan  (FDJ) 0:11
3. Venturini, Clément  (Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:19
4. Vendrame, Andrea  (Androni Giocattoli) 0:23
5. Houle, Hugo  (AG2R La Mondiale) 0:30
6. Dassonville, Flavien  (HP BTP – Auber 93) 0:31
7. Vilela, Ricardo  (Manzana Postobon Team) 0:32
8. Cabot, Jeremy  (Roubaix - Lille Metropole) 0:34
9. Meisen, Marcel  (Beobank – Corendon) 0:35
10. Calmejane, Lilian  (Direct Energie) 0:35
Alle Platzierungen