Szlakiem walt mjr. Hubala (POL), 2017, Kategorie: 2.1

01.06.2017: 1. Etappe , 187.0 km

1. Paterski, Maciej  (CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 4:26:09
2. Rutkiewicz, Marek  (Wibatech 7R Fuji) 0:15
3. Stachowiak, Adam  (Voster Uniwheels Team) 0:15
4. Zielinski, Kamil  (Domin Sport) 0:15
6. Owsian, Lukasz  (CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:15
7. Domagalski, Karol  (ONE Pro Cycling) 0:15
8. Bernas, Pawel  (Domin Sport) 0:32
9. Brozyna, Piotr  (CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:32
10. Vasylyuk, Andriy  (Kolss Cycling Team) 0:40
Alle Platzierungen

02.06.2017: 2. Etappe , 14.66 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Zielinski, Kamil  (Domin Sport) 0:17:24
2. Gradek, Kamil  (ONE Pro Cycling) 0:05
3. Baylis, Thomas  (ONE Pro Cycling) 0:12
4. Paterski, Maciej  (CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:13
5. Domagalski, Karol  (ONE Pro Cycling) 0:18
6. Stachowiak, Adam  (Voster Uniwheels Team) 0:25
7. Oram, James  (ONE Pro Cycling) 0:29
8. Owsian, Lukasz  (CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:34
9. Vasylyuk, Andriy  (Kolss Cycling Team) 0:36
10. Rutkiewicz, Marek  (Wibatech 7R Fuji) 0:36
Alle Platzierungen

03.06.2017: 4. Etappe , 174.1 km

1. Stepniak, Grzegorz  (Wibatech 7R Fuji) 3:51:22
2. Zielinski, Kamil  (Domin Sport) 0:00
3. Laton, Eryk  (Team Hurom) 0:00
4. Von Hoff, Steele  (ONE Pro Cycling) 0:00
5. Kessler, Robert  (LKT Team Brandenburg) 0:00
6. Paterski, Maciej  (CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:00
7. Banaszek, Adrian  (Kolss Cycling Team) 0:00
8. Warchol, Bartosz  (Team Hurom) 0:00
10. Franczak, Pawel  (Team Hurom) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

04.06.2017: 5. Etappe , 188.4 km

1. Stewart, Thomas  (ONE Pro Cycling) 4:31:25
3. Honkisz, Adrian  (Wibatech 7R Fuji) 0:00
4. Vorganov, Eduard  (Minsk Cycling Club) 0:00
5. Piaskowy, Emanuel  (Team Hurom) 0:00
6. Prevar, Oleksandr  (Kolss Cycling Team) 0:00
7. Franczak, Pawel  (Team Hurom) 0:35
8. Domagalski, Karol  (ONE Pro Cycling) 0:35
9. McCormick, Hayden  (ONE Pro Cycling) 0:35
10. Laton, Eryk  (Team Hurom) 0:35
Alle Platzierungen

04.06.2017: Gesamtwertung

1. Paterski, Maciej  (CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 13:06:58
2. Zielinski, Kamil  (Domin Sport) 0:03
3. Domagalski, Karol  (ONE Pro Cycling) 0:30
4. Stachowiak, Adam  (Voster Uniwheels Team) 0:33
5. Rutkiewicz, Marek  (Wibatech 7R Fuji) 0:42
6. Owsian, Lukasz  (CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:55
7. Gradek, Kamil  (ONE Pro Cycling) 0:57
8. Vasylyuk, Andriy  (Kolss Cycling Team) 1:22
9. Bernas, Pawel  (Domin Sport) 1:26
10. Brozyna, Piotr  (CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:29
Alle Platzierungen