Slovakei-Rundfahrt (SVK), 2017, Kategorie: 2.1

07.06.2017: Prolog , 3.7 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Tratnik, Jan  (CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:04:43
2. Cerny, Josef  (Elkov – Author Cycling Team) 0:07
3. Cattaneo, Mattia  (Androni Giocattoli) 0:15
4. Mugerli, Matej  (Amplatz - BMC) 0:19
5. Brozyna, Piotr  (CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:19
6. Vilela, Ricardo  (Manzana Postobon Team) 0:20
7. Bialoblocki, Marcin  (CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:20
8. Buchacek, Tomas  (Elkov – Author Cycling Team) 0:20
9. Sisr, Frantisek  (CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:20
10. Frapporti, Marco  (Androni Giocattoli) 0:21
Alle Platzierungen

08.06.2017: 1. Etappe , 211.8 km

1. Räim, Mihkel  (Israel Cycling Academy) 5:06:20
2. Pauwels, Kevin  (Marlux Napoleon Games) 0:00
3. Mucelli, Davide  (Meridiana Kamen Team) 0:00
4. Higuita, Sergio Andres  (Manzana Postobon Team) 0:00
5. Van Winden, Dennis  (Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
6. Tratnik, Jan  (CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:00
7. Vanthourenhout, Dieter  (Marlux Napoleon Games) 0:00
8. Cieslik, Pawel  (Elkov – Author Cycling Team) 0:00
9. Nikitin, Matvey  (Astana City) 0:00
10. Vilela, Ricardo  (Manzana Postobon Team) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

09.06.2017: 2. Etappe , 172.0 km

1. Malucelli, Matteo  (Androni Giocattoli) 4:11:50
2. Tratnik, Jan  (CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:00
3. Mugerli, Matej  (Amplatz - BMC) 0:00
4. Benfatto, Marco  (Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
5. Dempster, Zakkari  (Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
6. Cerny, Josef  (Elkov – Author Cycling Team) 0:00
7. Zamparella, Marco  (Amore & Vita - Selle SMP ...) 0:00
8. Zanotti, Marco  (Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:00
9. Korosec, Rok  (Amplatz - BMC) 0:00
10. Savitskiy, Ivan  (Gazprom - Rusvelo) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

10.06.2017: 3. Etappe , 222.1 km

1. Mugerli, Matej  (Amplatz - BMC) 5:26:04
2. Cerny, Josef  (Elkov – Author Cycling Team) 0:07
3. Tratnik, Jan  (CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:07
4. Higuita, Sergio Andres  (Manzana Postobon Team) 0:07
5. Vanthourenhout, Michael  (Marlux Napoleon Games) 0:07
6. Pruus, Peeter  (Rietumu Banka – Riga) 0:07
7. Bissinger, Florian  (WSA – Greenlife) 0:07
8. Kulyk, Andriy  (Kolss Cycling Team) 0:07
9. Polnicky, Jiri  (Elkov – Author Cycling Team) 0:07
10. Savitskiy, Ivan  (Gazprom - Rusvelo) 0:07
Alle Platzierungen

11.06.2017: 4. Etappe , 152.5 km

1. Savitskiy, Ivan  (Gazprom - Rusvelo) 3:24:42
2. Korosec, Rok  (Amplatz - BMC) 0:00
3. Malucelli, Matteo  (Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
4. Benfatto, Marco  (Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
5. Räim, Mihkel  (Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
6. Zamparella, Marco  (Amore & Vita - Selle SMP ...) 0:00
7. Viel, Mattia  (Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemu...) 0:00
8. Viejo Redondo, Jose Daniel  (Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemu...) 0:00
9. Kulyk, Andriy  (Kolss Cycling Team) 0:00
10. Mucelli, Davide  (Meridiana Kamen Team) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

11.06.2017: Gesamtwertung

1. Tratnik, Jan  (CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 18:13:29
2. Cattaneo, Mattia  (Androni Giocattoli) 0:32
3. Brozyna, Piotr  (CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:36
4. Räim, Mihkel  (Israel Cycling Academy) 0:37
5. Buchacek, Tomas  (Elkov – Author Cycling Team) 0:37
6. Neilands, Krists  (Israel Cycling Academy) 0:37
7. Tybor, Patrik  (Dukla Banska Bystrica) 0:38
8. Vasylyuk, Andriy  (Kolss Cycling Team) 0:38
9. Bissinger, Florian  (WSA – Greenlife) 0:39
10. Cerny, Josef  (Elkov – Author Cycling Team) 0:39
Alle Platzierungen