Tour of Qinghai Lake (CHN), 2017, Kategorie: 2.HC

16.07.2017: 1. Etappe , 153.0 km

1. Aberasturi Izaga, Jon  (Team Ukyo) 3:31:00
2. Rajovic, Dusan  (Adria Mobil) 0:00
3. Bouglas, Georgios  (China Continental Team of...) 0:00
4. Grosu, Eduard Michael  (Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
5. Bertazzo, Liam  (Wilier Triestina) 0:00
6. Grijalba, Fernando  (Kuwait – Cartucho.es) 0:00
7. Andriato, Rafael  (Wilier Triestina) 0:00
8. Colli, Daniele  (Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 0:00
9. Orken, Ahmet  (Torku Sekerspor) 0:00
10. Batmunkh, Maral-Erdene  (Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

17.07.2017: 2. Etappe , 115.0 km

1. Rajovic, Dusan  (Adria Mobil) 2:29:05
2. Stacchiotto, Riccardo  (Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
3. Orken, Ahmet  (Torku Sekerspor) 0:00
4. Aberasturi Izaga, Jon  (Team Ukyo) 0:00
5. Colli, Daniele  (Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 0:00
6. Özgür, Batuhan  (Torku Sekerspor) 0:00
7. Teshome Hagos, Meron  (Bike AID) 0:00
8. Kulyk, Andriy  (Kolss Cycling Team) 0:00
9. Zanotti, Marco  (Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:00
10. Lu, Shao Hsuan  (Attaque Team Gusto) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

18.07.2017: 3. Etappe , 133.0 km

1. Bazhkou, Stanislau  (Minsk Cycling Club) 3:05:42
2. Monsalve, Jonathan  (Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 0:00
3. Mucelli, Davide  (Meridiana Kamen Team) 0:00
4. Parra, Edwin  (Ningxia Sports Lottery - ...) 0:00
5. Thurau, Bjorn  (Kuwait – Cartucho.es) 0:00
6. Ortega Ramirez, Mauricio  (RTS - Monton Racing Team) 0:00
7. Koshevoy, Ilia  (Wilier Triestina) 0:00
8. Gidich, Yevgeniy  (Vino – Astana Motors) 2:10
9. Kononenko, Mykhailo  (Kolss Cycling Team) 2:10
10. Bani, Eugenio  (RTS - Monton Racing Team) 2:10
Alle Platzierungen

19.07.2017: 4. Etappe , 159.0 km

1. Orken, Ahmet  (Torku Sekerspor) 4:14:42
2. Mucelli, Davide  (Meridiana Kamen Team) 0:00
3. Santoro, Antonio  (Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:08
4. Gidich, Yevgeniy  (Vino – Astana Motors) 0:08
5. Monsalve, Jonathan  (Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 0:08
6. Rodriguez, Leonardo  (Asociacion Civil Mardan) 0:08
7. Chikatani, Ryo  (Bridgestone Anchor Cyclin...) 0:08
8. Mosca, Jacopo  (Wilier Triestina) 0:08
9. Parra, Edwin  (Ningxia Sports Lottery - ...) 0:08
10. Rogina, Radoslav  (Adria Mobil) 0:08
Alle Platzierungen

20.07.2017: 5. Etappe , 185.0 km

1. Aberasturi Izaga, Jon  (Team Ukyo) 3:58:32
2. Grosu, Eduard Michael  (Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
3. Stacchiotto, Riccardo  (Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
4. Gidich, Yevgeniy  (Vino – Astana Motors) 0:00
5. Teshome Hagos, Meron  (Bike AID) 0:00
6. Orken, Ahmet  (Torku Sekerspor) 0:00
7. Kononenko, Mykhailo  (Kolss Cycling Team) 0:00
8. Sajnok, Szymon  (Attaque Team Gusto) 0:00
9. Bertazzo, Liam  (Wilier Triestina) 0:00
10. Hill, Ben  (Attaque Team Gusto) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

21.07.2017: 6. Etappe , 65.1 km

1. Cunego, Damiano  (Nippo - Vini Fantini) 2:00:57
2. Santoro, Antonio  (Monkey Town Continental Team) 1:11
3. Lagkuti, Sergiy  (Kolss Cycling Team) 1:26
4. Monsalve, Jonathan  (Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 1:28
5. Rogina, Radoslav  (Adria Mobil) 1:39
6. Ortega Ramirez, Mauricio  (RTS - Monton Racing Team) 1:39
7. Thurau, Bjorn  (Kuwait – Cartucho.es) 1:44
8. Rabottini, Matteo  (Meridiana Kamen Team) 1:44
9. Koshevoy, Ilia  (Wilier Triestina) 1:44
10. Mucelli, Davide  (Meridiana Kamen Team) 1:47
Alle Platzierungen

22.07.2017: 7. Etappe , 169.0 km

1. Kononenko, Mykhailo  (Kolss Cycling Team) 4:06:48
2. Van Luijk, Sven  (Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:00
3. Colorado Hernandez, Francisco Jarley  (Ningxia Sports Lottery - ...) 0:02
4. Gidich, Yevgeniy  (Vino – Astana Motors) 0:47
5. Kulyk, Andriy  (Kolss Cycling Team) 0:47
6. Zanotti, Marco  (Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:47
7. Özgür, Batuhan  (Torku Sekerspor) 0:47
8. Teshome Hagos, Meron  (Bike AID) 0:47
9. Rumac, Josip  (Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:47
10. Marini, Nicolas  (Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:47
Alle Platzierungen

23.07.2017: 8. Etappe , 224.0 km

1. Polivoda, Oleksandr  (Kolss Cycling Team) 4:59:36
2. Chirico, Luca  (Torku Sekerspor) 0:00
3. Mosca, Jacopo  (Wilier Triestina) 0:00
4. Thurau, Bjorn  (Kuwait – Cartucho.es) 0:00
5. Cunego, Damiano  (Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
6. Rogina, Radoslav  (Adria Mobil) 0:00
7. Schumacher, Stefan  (Kuwait – Cartucho.es) 0:00
8. Santoro, Antonio  (Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:00
9. Lagkuti, Sergiy  (Kolss Cycling Team) 0:00
10. Monsalve, Jonathan  (Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

24.07.2017: 9. Etappe , 235.0 km

1. Polivoda, Oleksandr  (Kolss Cycling Team) 5:15:36
2. Mosca, Jacopo  (Wilier Triestina) 0:00
3. Buts, Vitaliy  (Kolss Cycling Team) 0:04
4. Pachon Melo, Oscar Mauricio  (RTS - Monton Racing Team) 0:04
5. Mucelli, Davide  (Meridiana Kamen Team) 0:04
6. Bolor-Erdene, Enkhtaivan  (Ningxia Sports Lottery - ...) 0:04
7. Lorente Araque, Rodrigo  (Team Ukyo) 0:04
8. Nakane, Hideto  (Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:09
9. Bozic, Jon  (Adria Mobil) 1:44
10. Asadov, Elchin  (Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 1:44
Alle Platzierungen

26.07.2017: 10. Etappe , 148.0 km

1. Orken, Ahmet  (Torku Sekerspor) 3:04:31
2. Buts, Vitaliy  (Kolss Cycling Team) 0:00
3. Sajnok, Szymon  (Attaque Team Gusto) 0:00
4. Teshome Hagos, Meron  (Bike AID) 0:00
5. Grosu, Eduard Michael  (Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
6. Andriato, Rafael  (Wilier Triestina) 0:00
7. Marini, Nicolas  (Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
8. Bazhkou, Stanislau  (Minsk Cycling Club) 0:00
9. Gidich, Yevgeniy  (Vino – Astana Motors) 0:00
10. Mucelli, Davide  (Meridiana Kamen Team) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

28.07.2017: 12. Etappe , 105.3 km

1. Marini, Nicolas  (Nippo - Vini Fantini) 2:14:35
2. Aberasturi Izaga, Jon  (Team Ukyo) 0:00
3. Grosu, Eduard Michael  (Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
4. Orken, Ahmet  (Torku Sekerspor) 0:00
5. Mucelli, Davide  (Meridiana Kamen Team) 0:00
6. Gidich, Yevgeniy  (Vino – Astana Motors) 0:00
7. Bertazzo, Liam  (Wilier Triestina) 0:00
8. Munkhtulga, Erdenesuren  (Ningxia Sports Lottery - ...) 0:00
9. Kulyk, Andriy  (Kolss Cycling Team) 0:00
10. Andriato, Rafael  (Wilier Triestina) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

29.07.2017: 13. Etappe , 110.9 km

1. Gidich, Yevgeniy  (Vino – Astana Motors) 2:13:58
2. Orken, Ahmet  (Torku Sekerspor) 0:00
3. Teshome Hagos, Meron  (Bike AID) 0:00
4. Marini, Nicolas  (Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
5. Buts, Vitaliy  (Kolss Cycling Team) 0:00
6. Aberasturi Izaga, Jon  (Team Ukyo) 0:00
7. Grosu, Eduard Michael  (Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
8. Bertazzo, Liam  (Wilier Triestina) 0:00
9. Sajnok, Szymon  (Attaque Team Gusto) 0:00
10. Andriato, Rafael  (Wilier Triestina) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

29.07.2017: Gesamtwertung

1. Monsalve, Jonathan  (Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 41:19:30
2. Ortega Ramirez, Mauricio  (RTS - Monton Racing Team) 0:20
3. Thurau, Bjorn  (Kuwait – Cartucho.es) 0:24
4. Koshevoy, Ilia  (Wilier Triestina) 1:22
5. Santoro, Antonio  (Monkey Town Continental Team) 1:49
6. Rogina, Radoslav  (Adria Mobil) 2:24
7. Cunego, Damiano  (Nippo - Vini Fantini) 3:45
8. Chirico, Luca  (Torku Sekerspor) 4:21
9. Lagkuti, Sergiy  (Kolss Cycling Team) 4:35
10. Mucelli, Davide  (Meridiana Kamen Team) 6:47
Alle Platzierungen