Arctic Race of Norway (NOR), 2017, Kategorie: 2.HC

10.08.2017: 1. Etappe , 156.5 km

1. Teuns, Dylan  (BMC Racing Team) 3:36:14
2. Jensen, August  (Team Coop) 0:02
3. Pasqualon, Andrea  (Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:02
4. Pardini, Olivier  (WB Veranclassic Aquality ...) 0:02
5. Hagen, Carl Fredrik  (Joker Icopal) 0:02
6. Hoelgaard, Markus  (Joker Icopal) 0:02
7. Kristoff, Alexander  (Team Katusha Alpecin) 0:02
8. Lietaer, Eliot  (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:02
9. Kreder, Michel  (Aqua Blue Sport) 0:02
10. Grellier, Fabien  (Direct Energie) 0:02
Alle Platzierungen

11.08.2017: 2. Etappe , 184.5 km

1. Kristoff, Alexander  (Team Katusha Alpecin) 4:14:20
2. Hofstetter, Hugo  (Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
3. Pasqualon, Andrea  (Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
4. Steenuit, Robin  (Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
5. Petit, Adrien  (Direct Energie) 0:00
6. Halvorsen, Kristoffer  (Joker Icopal) 0:00
7. Grosu, Eduard Michael  (Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
8. Savitskiy, Ivan  (Gazprom - Rusvelo) 0:00
9. Jans, Roy  (WB Veranclassic Aquality ...) 0:00
10. Lietaer, Eliot  (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

12.08.2017: 3. Etappe , 185.5 km

1. Jensen, August  (Team Coop) 4:19:05
2. Teuns, Dylan  (BMC Racing Team) 0:00
3. Godon, Dorian  (Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
4. Kreder, Michel  (Aqua Blue Sport) 0:00
5. Lietaer, Eliot  (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
6. Pacher, Quentin  (Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
7. Taaramae, Rein  (Team Katusha Alpecin) 0:04
8. Nilsen Hoem, Björn Tore  (Joker Icopal) 0:04
9. Hagen, Carl Fredrik  (Joker Icopal) 0:04
10. Kaczmarek, Jakub  (CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:04
Alle Platzierungen

13.08.2017: 4. Etappe , 160.5 km

1. Teuns, Dylan  (BMC Racing Team) 3:47:03
2. Chetout, Loic  (Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:11
3. Byström, Sven Erik  (Team Katusha Alpecin) 0:11
4. Grivko, Andriy  (Astana Pro Team) 0:11
5. Pardini, Olivier  (WB Veranclassic Aquality ...) 0:16
6. Nilsen Hoem, Björn Tore  (Joker Icopal) 0:16
7. Kristoff, Alexander  (Team Katusha Alpecin) 0:16
8. Pacher, Quentin  (Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:16
9. Naesen, Lawrence  (WB Veranclassic Aquality ...) 0:16
10. Ghebreigzabhier Werkilul, Amanuel  (Team Dimension Data) 0:16

13.08.2017: Gesamtwertung

1. Teuns, Dylan  (BMC Racing Team) 15:56:15
2. Jensen, August  (Team Coop) 0:29
3. Kreder, Michel  (Aqua Blue Sport) 0:43
4. Kristoff, Alexander  (Team Katusha Alpecin) 0:45
5. Lietaer, Eliot  (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:45
6. Pacher, Quentin  (Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:45
7. Nilsen Hoem, Björn Tore  (Joker Icopal) 0:49
8. Hagen, Carl Fredrik  (Joker Icopal) 0:49
9. Ghebreigzabhier Werkilul, Amanuel  (Team Dimension Data) 0:55
10. Grivko, Andriy  (Astana Pro Team) 0:57