Czech Cycling Tour (CZE), 2017, Kategorie: 2.1

11.08.2017: 1. Etappe , 18.6 km (Teamzeitfahren)

1. Elkov Author Cycling Team 0:20:32
2. BORA - hansgrohe 0:03
3. CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:06
4. Team Veloconcept 0:15
5. Wilier Triestina 0:24
6. SEG Racing Academy 0:28
7. Kolss Cycling Team 0:40
8. Sangemini - Mg. K Vis 0:42
9. Bardiani CSF 0:43
10. Adria Mobil 0:43

11.08.2017: 2. Etappe , 202.4 km

1. Bennett, Sam  (BORA - hansgrohe) 5:17:16
2. Tratnik, Jan  (CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:00
3. Korosec, Rok  (Amplatz - BMC) 0:00
4. Fortin, Filippo  (Tirol Cycling Team) 0:00
5. Ackermann, Pascal  (BORA - hansgrohe) 0:00
6. Hacecky, Vojtech  (Elkov Author Cycling Team) 0:00
7. Barta, Jan  (BORA - hansgrohe) 0:00
8. Barbin, Enrico  (Bardiani CSF) 0:00
9. Mugerli, Matej  (Amplatz - BMC) 0:00
10. Jeppesen, Andreas Hyldgaard  (Team Veloconcept) 0:00

12.08.2017: 3. Etappe , 186.4 km

1. Cerny, Josef  (Elkov Author Cycling Team) 4:41:09
2. Barta, Jan  (BORA - hansgrohe) 0:00
3. Guldhammer, Rasmus  (Team Veloconcept) 0:03
4. Hirt, Jan  (CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:03
5. Herklotz, Silvio  (BORA - hansgrohe) 0:03
6. Tratnik, Jan  (CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:03
7. Barbin, Enrico  (Bardiani CSF) 0:25
8. Toto, Paolo  (Sangemini - Mg. K Vis) 0:25
9. Canecky, Marek  (Amplatz - BMC) 0:25
10. Polnicky, Jiri  (Elkov Author Cycling Team) 0:25

13.08.2017: 4. Etappe , 147.9 km

1. Bennett, Sam  (BORA - hansgrohe) 3:26:10
2. Fortin, Filippo  (Tirol Cycling Team) 0:00
3. Steimle, Jannik  (Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 0:00
4. Korosec, Rok  (Amplatz - BMC) 0:00
5. Polnicky, Jiri  (Elkov Author Cycling Team) 0:00
6. Jeppesen, Andreas Hyldgaard  (Team Veloconcept) 0:00
7. Cerny, Josef  (Elkov Author Cycling Team) 0:00
8. Waersted, Syver Westgaard  (UNO - X Hydrogen Developm...) 0:00
9. Katrasnik, Gasper  (Attaque Team Gusto) 0:00
10. Andriato, Rafael  (Wilier Triestina) 0:00

13.08.2017: Gesamtwertung

1. Cerny, Josef  (Elkov Author Cycling Team) 13:44:55
2. Barta, Jan  (BORA - hansgrohe) 0:09
3. Tratnik, Jan  (CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:13
4. Herklotz, Silvio  (BORA - hansgrohe) 0:18
5. Hirt, Jan  (CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:21
6. Guldhammer, Rasmus  (Team Veloconcept) 0:26
7. Polnicky, Jiri  (Elkov Author Cycling Team) 0:36
8. Owsian, Lukasz  (CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:43
9. Schlegel, Michal  (CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:43
10. Grossschartner, Felix  (CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:43