Tour du Limousin (FRA), 2017, Kategorie: 2.1

15.08.2017: 1. Etappe , 168.0 km

1. Gesbert, Elie  (Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 3:54:42
2. Dassonville, Flavien  (HP BTP – Auber 93) 0:08
3. Van Der Poel, Mathieu  (Beobank – Corendon) 0:18
4. Vermeersch, Gianni  (Beobank – Corendon) 0:18
5. Simon, Julien  (Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:18
6. Vuillermoz, Alexis  (AG2R La Mondiale) 0:18
7. Jules, Justin  (WB Veranclassic Aquality ...) 0:18
8. Gavazzi, Francesco  (Androni Giocattoli) 0:18
9. Napolitano, Danilo  (Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:18
10. Vendrame, Andrea  (Androni Giocattoli) 0:18
Alle Platzierungen

16.08.2017: 2. Etappe , 185.8 km

1. Vuillermoz, Alexis  (AG2R La Mondiale) 4:39:51
2. Gavazzi, Francesco  (Androni Giocattoli) 0:08
3. Prades Reverte, Eduard  (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:08
4. Martin, Guillaume  (Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:11
5. Calmejane, Lilian  (Direct Energie) 0:12
6. Rota, Lorenzo  (Bardiani CSF) 0:12
7. Simon, Julien  (Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:12
8. Le Roux, Romain  (Armee de Terre) 0:17
9. Dupont, Hubert  (AG2R La Mondiale) 0:17
10. Lastra Martinez, Jonathan  (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:17
Alle Platzierungen

17.08.2017: 3. Etappe , 184.7 km

1. Gautier, Cyril  (AG2R La Mondiale) 4:45:06
2. Degand, Thomas  (Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
3. Edet, Nicolas  (Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:02
4. Antomarchi, Julien  (Roubaix - Lille Metropole) 0:04
5. Bescond, Jérémy  (HP BTP – Auber 93) 0:12
6. Sicard, Romain  (Direct Energie) 0:14
7. Simon, Julien  (Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:17
8. Vermeersch, Gianni  (Beobank – Corendon) 1:18
9. Vuillermoz, Alexis  (AG2R La Mondiale) 1:18
10. Gavazzi, Francesco  (Androni Giocattoli) 1:18
Alle Platzierungen

18.08.2017: 4. Etappe , 168.9 km

1. Martin, Guillaume  (Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 4:05:25
2. Baugnies, Jérome  (Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
3. Van Der Poel, Mathieu  (Beobank – Corendon) 0:19
4. Touze, Damien  (HP BTP – Auber 93) 0:19
5. Belletti, Manuel  (Wilier Triestina) 0:19
6. Van Der Poel, David  (Beobank – Corendon) 0:19
7. Vuillermoz, Alexis  (AG2R La Mondiale) 0:19
8. Riesebeek, Oscar  (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:19
9. Rota, Lorenzo  (Bardiani CSF) 0:19
10. Gavazzi, Francesco  (Androni Giocattoli) 0:19
Alle Platzierungen

18.08.2017: Gesamtwertung

1. Vuillermoz, Alexis  (AG2R La Mondiale) 17:26:42
2. Gesbert, Elie  (Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:00
3. Gavazzi, Francesco  (Androni Giocattoli) 0:19
4. Simon, Julien  (Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:28
5. Rota, Lorenzo  (Bardiani CSF) 0:29
6. Calmejane, Lilian  (Direct Energie) 0:35
7. Sicard, Romain  (Direct Energie) 0:40
8. Finetto, Mauro  (Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:47
9. Minnaard, Marco  (Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:50
10. Dupont, Hubert  (AG2R La Mondiale) 0:50
Alle Platzierungen