Tour of China I (CHN), 2017, Kategorie: 2.1

10.09.2017: 1. Etappe , 156.0 km

1. Pacioni, Luca  (Androni Giocattoli) 3:13:36
2. Bertazzo, Liam  (Wilier Triestina) 0:00
3. Papok, Siarhei  (Minsk Cycling Club) 0:00
4. De Maar, Marc  (Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:00
5. Kononenko, Mykhailo  (Kolss Cycling Team) 0:00
6. Nikitin, Matvey  (Astana City) 0:00
7. Vosekalns, Andris  (Rietumu Banka – Riga) 0:00
8. Panassenko, Nikita  (Astana City) 0:00
9. Cartier, Alexis  (H&R Block Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
10. Nazaret, Magno  (Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

12.09.2017: 2. Etappe , 197.0 km

1. Bertazzo, Liam  (Wilier Triestina) 4:37:08
2. Papok, Siarhei  (Minsk Cycling Club) 0:01
3. Bayly, Cameron  (Isowhey Sports Swisswellness) 0:01
4. Pacioni, Luca  (Androni Giocattoli) 0:01
5. Mihaylov, Mihail  (Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemu...) 0:01
6. Luksevics, Viesturs  (Rietumu Banka – Riga) 0:01
7. Cecchin, Alberto  (Wilier Triestina) 0:01
8. Nadon, Marc-Antoine  (H&R Block Pro Cycling Team) 0:01
9. Nikitin, Matvey  (Astana City) 0:01
10. Pruus, Peeter  (Rietumu Banka – Riga) 0:01
Alle Platzierungen

14.09.2017: 3. Etappe , 140.6 km

1. Cooper, Joseph  (Isowhey Sports Swisswellness) 3:18:47
2. Papok, Siarhei  (Minsk Cycling Club) 0:05
3. Bertazzo, Liam  (Wilier Triestina) 0:05
4. Meyer, Cameron  (Mitchelton Scott) 0:05
5. De Maar, Marc  (Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:05
6. Nikitin, Matvey  (Astana City) 0:05
7. Pacioni, Luca  (Androni Giocattoli) 0:05
8. Pruus, Peeter  (Rietumu Banka – Riga) 0:05
9. Kuboki, Kazushige  (Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:05
10. Bayly, Cameron  (Isowhey Sports Swisswellness) 0:05
Alle Platzierungen

15.09.2017: 4. Etappe , 3.3 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Cooper, Joseph  (Isowhey Sports Swisswellness) 0:04:03
2. Bertazzo, Liam  (Wilier Triestina) 0:04
3. Meyer, Cameron  (Mitchelton Scott) 0:04
4. Bayly, Cameron  (Isowhey Sports Swisswellness) 0:05
5. Giacoppo, Anthony  (Isowhey Sports Swisswellness) 0:08
6. Samuel, Travis  (H&R Block Pro Cycling Team) 0:11
7. De Maar, Marc  (Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:12
8. Hucker, Robbie  (Isowhey Sports Swisswellness) 0:12
9. Grosu, Eduard Michael  (Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:13
10. Dominguez Barragan, Daniel  (Keyi Look Cycling Team) 0:13
Alle Platzierungen

17.09.2017: 5. Etappe , 128.5 km

1. Benfatto, Marco  (Androni Giocattoli) 2:43:26
2. Grosu, Eduard Michael  (Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
3. Malucelli, Matteo  (Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
4. Bertazzo, Liam  (Wilier Triestina) 0:00
5. Chamorro, Francisco  (Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
6. Papok, Siarhei  (Minsk Cycling Club) 0:00
7. Bogdanovics, Maris  (Rietumu Banka – Riga) 0:00
8. Pacioni, Luca  (Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
9. Giacoppo, Anthony  (Isowhey Sports Swisswellness) 0:00
10. Marzuki, Nur Amirul Fakhruddin  (Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

17.09.2017: Gesamtwertung

1. Bertazzo, Liam  (Wilier Triestina) 13:56:47
2. Cooper, Joseph  (Isowhey Sports Swisswellness) 0:15
3. Papok, Siarhei  (Minsk Cycling Club) 0:16
4. Pacioni, Luca  (Androni Giocattoli) 0:18
5. De Maar, Marc  (Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:31
6. Bayly, Cameron  (Isowhey Sports Swisswellness) 0:31
7. Meyer, Cameron  (Mitchelton Scott) 0:34
8. Nikitin, Matvey  (Astana City) 0:35
9. Panassenko, Nikita  (Astana City) 0:38
10. Prades, Benjamin  (Team Ukyo) 0:43
Alle Platzierungen