Dänemark-Rundfahrt (DEN), 2017, Kategorie: 2.HC

12.09.2017: 1. Etappe , 176.6 km

1. Pedersen, Casper  (Team Giant – Castelli) 4:07:47
2. Bouhanni, Nacer  (Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:07
3. Bauhaus, Phil  (Team Sunweb) 0:07
4. Laporte, Christophe  (Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:07
5. Boudat, Thomas  (Direct Energie) 0:07
6. Breschel, Matti  (Astana Pro Team) 0:07
7. Svendgaard, Michael Carbel  (Team Veloconcept) 0:07
8. Nielsen, Nicolai  (Riwal Platform Cycling Team) 0:07
9. Asselman, Jesper  (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:07
10. Degenkolb, John  (Trek - Segafredo) 0:07
Alle Platzierungen

14.09.2017: 3. Etappe , 183.6 km

1. Pedersen, Mads  (Trek - Segafredo) 4:28:15
2. Valgren, Michael  (Astana Pro Team) 0:03
3. Hofstede, Lennard  (Team Sunweb) 0:06
4. Guldhammer, Rasmus  (Team Veloconcept) 0:06
5. Weening, Pieter  (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:12
6. Grellier, Fabien  (Direct Energie) 0:13
7. Minnaard, Marco  (Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:14
8. Kamp Egested, Alexander  (Team Veloconcept) 0:18
9. Wilsly, Jonas Gregaard  (Riwal Platform Cycling Team) 0:21
10. Van Gestel, Dries  (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:21
Alle Platzierungen

15.09.2017: 4. Etappe , 17.8 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Brändle, Matthias  (Trek - Segafredo) 0:20:57
2. Madsen, Martin Toft  (BHS – Almeborg Bornholm) 0:34
3. Valgren, Michael  (Astana Pro Team) 0:36
4. Pedersen, Mads  (Trek - Segafredo) 0:37
5. Krigbaum, Mathias  (Coloquick – Cult) 0:52
6. Larsen, Niklas  (Team Veloconcept) 0:53
7. Walscheid, Max  (Team Sunweb) 0:57
8. Pedersen, Casper  (Team Giant – Castelli) 0:58
9. Veyhe, Torkil  (Coloquick – Cult) 1:02
10. Mortensen, Martin  (Coloquick – Cult) 1:08
Alle Platzierungen

16.09.2017: 5. Etappe , 198.0 km

1. Walscheid, Max  (Team Sunweb) 4:44:10
2. Pedersen, Mads  (Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
3. Svendgaard, Michael Carbel  (Team Veloconcept) 0:00
4. Boudat, Thomas  (Direct Energie) 0:00
5. Valgren, Michael  (Astana Pro Team) 0:00
6. Laporte, Christophe  (Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
7. Maestri, Mirco  (Bardiani CSF) 0:00
8. Kamp Egested, Alexander  (Team Veloconcept) 0:00
9. Lisson, Christoffer  (BHS – Almeborg Bornholm) 0:00
10. Stuyven, Jasper  (Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

16.09.2017: Gesamtwertung

1. Pedersen, Mads  (Trek - Segafredo) 13:41:35
2. Valgren, Michael  (Astana Pro Team) 0:15
3. Pedersen, Casper  (Team Giant – Castelli) 0:46
4. Guldhammer, Rasmus  (Team Veloconcept) 1:00
5. Hofstede, Lennard  (Team Sunweb) 1:16
6. Veyhe, Torkil  (Coloquick – Cult) 1:23
7. Weening, Pieter  (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 1:25
8. Laporte, Christophe  (Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:26
9. Kragh Andersen, Asbjörn  (Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 1:37
10. Wilsly, Jonas Gregaard  (Riwal Platform Cycling Team) 1:39
Alle Platzierungen