Türkei-Rundfahrt (TUR), 2017, Kategorie: WT

10.10.2017: 1. Etappe , 170.0 km

1. Bennett, Sam  (BORA - hansgrohe) 3:57:26
2. Benfatto, Marco  (Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
3. Theuns, Edward  (Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
4. Zurlo, Federico  (UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
5. Pelucchi, Matteo  (BORA - hansgrohe) 0:00
6. Minali, Riccardo  (Astana Pro Team) 0:00
7. Consonni, Simone  (UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
8. Koch, Jonas  (CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:00
9. Belletti, Manuel  (Wilier Triestina) 0:00
10. Simon Casulleras, Jordi  (Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

11.10.2017: 2. Etappe , 205.0 km

1. Bennett, Sam  (BORA - hansgrohe) 6:02:06
2. Theuns, Edward  (Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
3. Minali, Riccardo  (Astana Pro Team) 0:00
4. Benfatto, Marco  (Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
5. Consonni, Simone  (UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
6. Belletti, Manuel  (Wilier Triestina) 0:00
7. Ballerini, Davide  (Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
8. Orken, Ahmet  (Torku Sekerspor) 0:00
9. Simion, Paolo  (Bardiani CSF) 0:00
10. Sisr, Frantisek  (CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

12.10.2017: 3. Etappe , 128.6 km

1. Bennett, Sam  (BORA - hansgrohe) 3:25:26
2. Theuns, Edward  (Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
3. Consonni, Simone  (UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
4. Belletti, Manuel  (Wilier Triestina) 0:00
5. Vendrame, Andrea  (Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
6. Gavazzi, Francesco  (Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
7. Albanese, Vincenzo  (Bardiani CSF) 0:00
8. Prades Reverte, Eduard  (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
9. Koch, Jonas  (CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:00
10. Orken, Ahmet  (Torku Sekerspor) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

13.10.2017: 4. Etappe , 204.1 km

1. Ulissi, Diego  (UAE Team Emirates) 5:36:03
2. Hansen, Jesper  (Astana Pro Team) 0:05
3. Martínez, Daniel  (Wilier Triestina) 0:09
4. Masnada, Fausto  (Androni Giocattoli) 0:11
5. Godoy, Yonder  (Wilier Triestina) 0:17
6. Arslanov, Ildar  (Gazprom - Rusvelo) 0:17
7. Gavazzi, Francesco  (Androni Giocattoli) 0:32
8. Mühlberger, Gregor  (BORA - hansgrohe) 0:32
9. Niemec, Przemyslaw  (UAE Team Emirates) 0:34
10. Zeits, Andrey  (Astana Pro Team) 0:37
Alle Platzierungen

14.10.2017: 5. Etappe , 166.0 km

1. Bennett, Sam  (BORA - hansgrohe) 4:06:51
2. Orken, Ahmet  (Torku Sekerspor) 0:00
3. Consonni, Simone  (UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
4. Theuns, Edward  (Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
5. Paluta, Michal  (CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:00
6. Minali, Riccardo  (Astana Pro Team) 0:00
7. Van Poppel, Boy  (Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
8. Ballerini, Davide  (Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
9. Gavazzi, Francesco  (Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
10. Habeaux, Gregory  (WB Veranclassic Aquality ...) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

15.10.2017: 6. Etappe , 135.0 km

1. Theuns, Edward  (Trek - Segafredo) 3:24:32
2. Pelucchi, Matteo  (BORA - hansgrohe) 0:00
3. Gavazzi, Francesco  (Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
4. Pantano, Jarlinson  (Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
5. Ballerini, Davide  (Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
6. Ulissi, Diego  (UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
7. Minali, Riccardo  (Astana Pro Team) 0:00
8. Albanese, Vincenzo  (Bardiani CSF) 0:00
9. Belletti, Manuel  (Wilier Triestina) 0:00
10. Consonni, Simone  (UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

15.10.2017: Gesamtwertung

1. Ulissi, Diego  (UAE Team Emirates) 26:32:13
2. Hansen, Jesper  (Astana Pro Team) 0:12
3. Masnada, Fausto  (Androni Giocattoli) 0:24
4. Martínez, Daniel  (Wilier Triestina) 0:29
5. Arslanov, Ildar  (Gazprom - Rusvelo) 0:30
6. Godoy, Yonder  (Wilier Triestina) 0:30
7. Gavazzi, Francesco  (Androni Giocattoli) 0:38
8. Niemec, Przemyslaw  (UAE Team Emirates) 0:47
9. Zeits, Andrey  (Astana Pro Team) 0:50
10. Pantano, Jarlinson  (Trek - Segafredo) 1:03
Alle Platzierungen