Tour of Qinghai Lake (CHN), 2018, Kategorie: 2.HC

22.07.2018: 1. Etappe , 162.0 km

1. Bouglas, Georgios  (Ningxia Sports Lottery Li...) 3:56:05
2. Özgür, Batuhan  (Torku Sekerspor) 0:00
3. Balkan, Onur  (Torku Sekerspor) 0:00
4. Jones, Brenton  (Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
5. Pachon Melo, Oscar Mauricio  (China Continental Team of...) 0:00
6. Pacioni, Luca  (Wilier Triestina - Selle ...) 0:00
7. Looij, André  (Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:00
8. Hennessy, Jacob  (Mitchelton – Bikeexchange) 0:00
9. Rajovic, Dusan  (Adria Mobil) 0:00
10. Papok, Siarhei  (Minsk Cycling Club) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

23.07.2018: 2. Etappe , 144.0 km

1. Jones, Brenton  (Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 2:32:51
2. Hennessy, Jacob  (Mitchelton – Bikeexchange) 0:00
3. Pacioni, Luca  (Wilier Triestina - Selle ...) 0:00
4. Özgür, Batuhan  (Torku Sekerspor) 0:00
5. Grosu, Eduard Michael  (Nippo - Vini Fantini - Eu...) 0:00
6. Looij, André  (Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:00
7. Lizde, Seid  (Holdsworth Pro Cycling) 0:00
8. Ryba, Jan  (AC Sparta Praha) 0:00
9. Stöhr, Jan  (AC Sparta Praha) 0:00
10. Rajovic, Dusan  (Adria Mobil) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

24.07.2018: 3. Etappe , 133.0 km

1. Grosu, Eduard Michael  (Nippo - Vini Fantini - Eu...) 3:15:33
2. Pacioni, Luca  (Wilier Triestina - Selle ...) 0:00
3. Abraham, Meron  (Bike AID) 0:00
4. Lobato del Valle, Juan Jose  (Team Lotto NL - Jumbo) 0:00
5. Pachon Melo, Oscar Mauricio  (China Continental Team of...) 0:00
6. Kononenko, Mykhailo  (Beijing XDS – Innova Cy...) 0:00
7. Kasperkiewicz, Przemyslaw  (Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
8. Monsalve, Jonathan  (Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 0:00
9. De Jonge, Maarten  (Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:00
10. Villegas Cardona, Juan Pablo  (Manzana Postobon Team) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

25.07.2018: 4. Etappe , 100.0 km

1. Aguirre Caipa, Hernan Ricardo  (Manzana Postobon Team) 2:41:02
2. Bohorquez Sanchez, Hernando  (Manzana Postobon Team) 0:03
3. Rogina, Radoslav  (Adria Mobil) 0:03
4. Monsalve, Jonathan  (Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 2:19
5. Davidenok, Ilya  (Apple Team) 2:19
6. Sierra Sanchez, Yecid Arturo  (Manzana Postobon Team) 2:19
7. Polivoda, Oleksandr  (Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 2:19
8. Guerin, Alexis  (Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 2:19
9. Santoro, Antonio  (Monkey Town Continental Team) 2:19
10. Koshevoy, Ilia  (Wilier Triestina - Selle ...) 2:19
Alle Platzierungen

26.07.2018: 5. Etappe , 235.0 km

1. Scott, Cameron  (Australian Cycling Academ...) 5:51:46
2. Grosu, Eduard Michael  (Nippo - Vini Fantini - Eu...) 0:00
3. Papok, Siarhei  (Minsk Cycling Club) 0:00
4. Pacioni, Luca  (Wilier Triestina - Selle ...) 0:00
5. Monsalve, Jonathan  (Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 0:00
6. Carstensen, Lucas  (Bike AID) 0:00
7. Jones, Brenton  (Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
8. Lopez Parada, Daniel  (Burgos - BH) 0:00
9. Lobato del Valle, Juan Jose  (Team Lotto NL - Jumbo) 0:00
10. Hennessy, Jacob  (Mitchelton – Bikeexchange) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

27.07.2018: 6. Etappe , 66.0 km

1. Aguirre Caipa, Hernan Ricardo  (Manzana Postobon Team) 1:47:39
2. Santoro, Antonio  (Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:28
3. Bohorquez Sanchez, Hernando  (Manzana Postobon Team) 0:52
4. Sierra Sanchez, Yecid Arturo  (Manzana Postobon Team) 0:59
5. Ovett, Freddy  (Australian Cycling Academ...) 1:13
6. Polivoda, Oleksandr  (Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 2:07
7. Koshevoy, Ilia  (Wilier Triestina - Selle ...) 2:14
8. Rogina, Radoslav  (Adria Mobil) 2:16
9. Davidenok, Ilya  (Apple Team) 2:24
10. Vilela, Ricardo  (Manzana Postobon Team) 2:24
Alle Platzierungen

28.07.2018: 7. Etappe , 169.0 km

1. Grosu, Eduard Michael  (Nippo - Vini Fantini - Eu...) 4:00:43
2. Pacioni, Luca  (Wilier Triestina - Selle ...) 0:00
3. Ariesen, Tim  (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:00
4. Looij, André  (Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:00
5. Balkan, Onur  (Torku Sekerspor) 0:00
6. Rajovic, Dusan  (Adria Mobil) 0:00
7. Papok, Siarhei  (Minsk Cycling Club) 0:00
8. Bohorquez Sanchez, Hernando  (Manzana Postobon Team) 0:00
9. Ryba, Jan  (AC Sparta Praha) 0:00
10. Groves, Kaden  (St George Continental Cyc...) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

29.07.2018: 8. Etappe , 235.0 km

1. Grosu, Eduard Michael  (Nippo - Vini Fantini - Eu...) 4:49:45
2. Papok, Siarhei  (Minsk Cycling Club) 0:00
3. Ariesen, Tim  (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:00
4. Jones, Brenton  (Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
5. Pacioni, Luca  (Wilier Triestina - Selle ...) 0:00
6. Carstensen, Lucas  (Bike AID) 0:00
7. Rajovic, Dusan  (Adria Mobil) 0:00
8. Scott, Cameron  (Australian Cycling Academ...) 0:00
9. Looij, André  (Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:00
10. Ryba, Jan  (AC Sparta Praha) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

30.07.2018: 9. Etappe , 175.0 km

1. Balkan, Onur  (Torku Sekerspor) 3:55:50
2. Pacioni, Luca  (Wilier Triestina - Selle ...) 0:00
3. Jones, Brenton  (Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
4. Groves, Kaden  (St George Continental Cyc...) 0:00
5. Looij, André  (Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:00
6. Papok, Siarhei  (Minsk Cycling Club) 0:00
7. Carstensen, Lucas  (Bike AID) 0:00
8. Ariesen, Tim  (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:00
9. Lopez Parada, Daniel  (Burgos - BH) 0:00
10. Abraham, Meron  (Bike AID) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

01.08.2018: 10. Etappe , 124.0 km

1. Rajovic, Dusan  (Adria Mobil) 2:41:53
2. Papok, Siarhei  (Minsk Cycling Club) 0:00
3. Looij, André  (Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:00
4. Scott, Cameron  (Australian Cycling Academ...) 0:00
5. Carstensen, Lucas  (Bike AID) 0:00
6. Jones, Brenton  (Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
7. Kulyk, Andriy  (Beijing XDS – Innova Cy...) 0:00
8. Yoshida, Hayato  (Nippo - Vini Fantini - Eu...) 0:00
9. Hennessy, Jacob  (Mitchelton – Bikeexchange) 0:00
10. Ariesen, Tim  (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

02.08.2018: 11. Etappe , 110.0 km

1. Tipper, Jacob  (Memil CCN Pro Cycling) 2:14:26
2. Lopez Parada, Daniel  (Burgos - BH) 0:00
3. Looij, André  (Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:00
4. Rajovic, Dusan  (Adria Mobil) 0:00
5. Papok, Siarhei  (Minsk Cycling Club) 0:00
6. Carstensen, Lucas  (Bike AID) 0:00
7. Jones, Brenton  (Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
8. De Jonge, Maarten  (Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:00
9. Bouglas, Georgios  (Ningxia Sports Lottery Li...) 0:00
10. Ryba, Jan  (AC Sparta Praha) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

03.08.2018: 12. Etappe , 107.0 km

1. Lopez Parada, Daniel  (Burgos - BH) 2:21:17
2. Balkan, Onur  (Torku Sekerspor) 0:00
3. Hennessy, Jacob  (Mitchelton – Bikeexchange) 0:00
4. Rajovic, Dusan  (Adria Mobil) 0:00
5. Lobato del Valle, Juan Jose  (Team Lotto NL - Jumbo) 0:00
6. Siskevicius, Evaldas  (Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
7. Lizde, Seid  (Holdsworth Pro Cycling) 0:00
8. Papok, Siarhei  (Minsk Cycling Club) 0:00
9. Jones, Brenton  (Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
10. Carstensen, Lucas  (Bike AID) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

04.08.2018: 13. Etappe , 108.0 km

1. Groves, Kaden  (St George Continental Cyc...) 2:08:17
2. Carstensen, Lucas  (Bike AID) 0:00
3. Scott, Cameron  (Australian Cycling Academ...) 0:00
4. Lizde, Seid  (Holdsworth Pro Cycling) 0:00
5. Pacioni, Luca  (Wilier Triestina - Selle ...) 0:00
6. Papok, Siarhei  (Minsk Cycling Club) 0:00
7. Jones, Brenton  (Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
8. Rajovic, Dusan  (Adria Mobil) 0:00
9. Looij, André  (Monkey Town Continental Team) 0:00
10. Özgür, Batuhan  (Torku Sekerspor) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

04.08.2018: Gesamtwertung

1. Aguirre Caipa, Hernan Ricardo  (Manzana Postobon Team) 42:16:47
2. Bohorquez Sanchez, Hernando  (Manzana Postobon Team) 1:05
3. Rogina, Radoslav  (Adria Mobil) 2:35
4. Santoro, Antonio  (Monkey Town Continental Team) 3:01
5. Sierra Sanchez, Yecid Arturo  (Manzana Postobon Team) 3:38
6. Polivoda, Oleksandr  (Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 4:46
7. Davidenok, Ilya  (Apple Team) 5:00
8. Vilela, Ricardo  (Manzana Postobon Team) 5:03
9. Monsalve, Jonathan  (Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 5:35
10. Vermeulen, Alexey  (Interpro Stradalli Cycling) 6:48
Alle Platzierungen