Polen, 04.08. - 10.08.2018

Tour de Pologne (2.UWT)

08.08.2018: 5. Etappe, Kopalnia Soli - Bielsko-Bia?a , 152,0 km

  1. Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol, Team Sky)                       3:39:14
  2. Dylan Teuns (Bel, BMC Racing Team)
  3. Enrico Battaglin (Ita, LottoNL)
  4. Pascal Ackermann (Ger, Bora)
  5. Enrico Gasparotto (Ita, Bahrain)
  6. Simon Yates (GBr, Mitchelton)
  7. Simone Consonni (Ita, UAE Team Emirates)
  8. Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita, Trek)
  9. Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor, Dimension Data)
 10. Jan Bakelants (Bel, AG2R La Mondiale)
 11. Sergei Chernetski (Rus, Astana Pro Team)
 12. Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz, Astana Pro Team)
 13. George Bennett (NZl, LottoNL)
 14. Bjorg Lambrecht (Bel, Lotto Soudal)
 15. Dries Devenyns (Bel, Quick)
 16. Clement Venturini (Fra, AG2R La Mondiale)
 17. Georg Preidler (Aut, Groupama)
 18. Sergio Henao (Col, Team Sky)
 19. Gianluca Brambilla (Ita, Trek)
 20. Thibaut Pinot (Fra, Groupama)
 21. Mikael Cherel (Fra, AG2R La Mondiale)
 22. Emanuel Buchmann (Ger, Bora)
 23. Davide Formolo (Ita, Bora)
 24. Fabio Felline (Ita, Trek)
 25. Laurens De Plus (Bel, Quick)
 26. Silvan Dillier (Sui, AG2R La Mondiale)
 27. Sam Oomen (Ned, Team Sunweb)
 28. Ivan Rovny (Rus, Gazprom)
 29. Fabio Aru (Ita, UAE Team Emirates)
 30. Pawel Cieslik (Pol, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
 31. Daniel Moreno (Esp, EF Education First)
 32. Eros Capecchi (Ita, Quick)
 33. Floris De Tier (Bel, LottoNL)
 34. Jose Herrada (Esp, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
 35. Richard Carapaz (Ecu, Movistar Team)
 36. Sander Armee (Bel, Lotto Soudal)
 37. Matteo Trentin (Ita, Mitchelton)
 38. Stephane Rossetto (Fra, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
 39. Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg, Movistar Team)
 40. Patrick Konrad (Aut, Bora)
 41. Alessandro De Marchi (Ita, BMC Racing Team)
 42. Scott Davies (GBr, Dimension Data)
 43. Andrey Zeits (Kaz, Astana Pro Team)
 44. Michal Paluta (Pol, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
 45. Steff Cras (Bel, Katusha)
 46. Valerio Conti (Ita, UAE Team Emirates)
 47. James Shaw (GBr, Lotto Soudal)
 48. Simon Spilak (Slo, Katusha)
 49. Valerio Agnoli (Ita, Bahrain)
 50. Alberto Bettiol (Ita, BMC Racing Team)
 51. Antonio Pedrero (Esp, Movistar Team)
 52. Michal Schlegel (Cze, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
 53. Ben O´Connor (Aus, Dimension Data)
 54. Grega Bole (Slo, Bahrain)
 55. Lukasz Owsian (Pol, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
 56. Lars Bak (Den, Lotto Soudal)
 57. Mark Padun (Ukr, Bahrain)
 58. Jhonatan Restrepo (Col, Katusha)
 59. Artem Nych (Rus, Gazprom)
 60. Rohan Dennis (Aus, BMC Racing Team)
 61. Reto Hollenstein (Sui, Katusha)
 62. Rui Costa (Por, UAE Team Emirates)                         +0:13
 63. Clement Chevrier (Fra, AG2R La Mondiale)
 64. Michael Mørkøv (Den, Quick)
 65. Kim Magnusson (Swe, EF Education First)
 66. Marc Sarreau (Fra, Groupama)                               +0:23
 67. Nacer Bouhanni (Fra, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)           +0:27
 68. Salvatore Puccio (Ita, Team Sky)                           +0:39
 69. Pavel Sivakov (Rus, Team Sky)                              +0:46
 70. Davide Villella (Ita, Astana Pro Team)
 71. Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)     +0:54
 72. Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol, UAE Team Emirates)                +1:03
 73. Boy van Poppel (Ned, Trek)                                 +1:05
 74. Davide Martinelli (Ita, Quick)                             +1:21
 75. Michal Podlaski (Pol, Poland)                              +1:40
 76. Lars Boom (Ned, LottoNL)                                   +1:54
 77. Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel, LottoNL)
 78. Léo Vincent (Fra, Groupama)
 79. Moreno Hofland (Ned, Lotto Soudal)
 80. Michal Golas (Pol, Team Sky)
 81. Antoine Duchesne (Can, Groupama)
 82. Nans Peters (Fra, AG2R La Mondiale)
83. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Esp, Cofidis, Solutions Cred.)
 84. Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger, Team Sunweb)
 85. Thomas Leezer (Ned, LottoNL)
 86. Sergey Firsanov (Rus, Gazprom)
 87. Hector Carretero (Esp, Movistar Team)
 88. Artyom Zakharov (Kaz, Astana Pro Team)
 89. Nuno Bico (Por, Movistar Team)
 90. Sven Erik Bystrøm (Nor, UAE Team Emirates)
 91. Evgeny Shalunov (Rus, Gazprom)
 92. Natnael Berhane (Eri, Dimension Data)
 93. Maciej Paterski (Pol, Poland)
 94. Harm Vanhoucke (Bel, Lotto Soudal)
 95. Louis Vervaeke (Bel, Team Sunweb)
 96. Jakub Kaczmarek (Pol, Poland)
 97. Danilo Wyss (Sui, BMC Racing Team)
 98. Niccolo Bonifazio (Ita, Bahrain)
 99. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data)
100. Lachlan Morton (Aus, Dimension Data)
101. Yevgeniy Gidich (Kaz, Astana Pro Team)
102. Domen Novak (Slo, Bahrain)
103. André Greipel (Ger, Lotto Soudal)
104. Michael Schwarzmann (Ger, Bora)                            +2:19
105. Mickael Delage (Fra, Groupama)                             +2:31
106. William Bonnet (Fra, Groupama)
107. Fabio Sabatini (Ita, Quick)
108. Marek Rutkiewicz (Pol, Poland)
109. Adam Stachowiak (Pol, Poland)
110. Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn, Trek)
111. Jurgen Roelandts (Bel, BMC Racing Team)
112. Kamil Gradek (Pol, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
113. Edward Ravasi (Ita, UAE Team Emirates)
114. Dayer Quintana (Col, Movistar Team)
115. Lukasz Wisniowski (Pol, Team Sky)                          +2:44
116. Luka Mezgec (Slo, Mitchelton)
117. Alex Edmondson (Aus, Mitchelton)
118. Cesare Benedetti (Ita, Bora)                               +2:52
119. Ian Stannard (GBr, Team Sky)                               +3:25
120. Peter Kennaugh (GBr, Bora)
121. Alexander Foliforov (Rus, Gazprom)
122. Mitchell Docker (Aus, EF Education First)                  +3:29
123. Ivan Garcia (Esp, Bahrain)                                 +3:32
124. Michael Albasini (Sui, Mitchelton)                         +6:04
125. Roman Kreuziger (Cze, Mitchelton)
126. Carlos Verona (Esp, Mitchelton)
127. Alvaro Hodeg (Col, Quick)                                  +8:09
128. Julian Cardona Tabares (Col, EF Education First)
129. Karol Domagalski (Pol, Poland)
130. Kamil Zielinski (Pol, Poland)
131. Logan Owen (USA, EF Education First)
132. Michael Storer (Aus, Team Sunweb)
133. Sergey Shilov (Pol, Poland)
134. Alexander Porsev (Rus, Gazprom)
135. Zhandos Bizhigitov (Kaz, Astana Pro Team)
136. Jan Tratnik (Slo, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
137. Jorge Arcas (Esp, Movistar Team)
138. Sacha Modolo (Ita, EF Education First)
139. Maxim Belkov (Rus, Katusha)                                +8:48
140. Jenthe Biermans (Bel, Katusha)
141. Mathias Le Turnier (Fra, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)       +9:14
142. Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)      +13:02
143. Pawel Franczak (Pol, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
144. Bernhard Eisel (Aut, Dimension Data)                      +15:11
145. Daniel McLay (GBr, EF Education First)
146. Alex Frame (NZl, Trek)
147. Danny van Poppel (Ned, LottoNL)                           +17:13
DNF. Ben Gastauer (Lux, AG2R La Mondiale)

Gesamtwertung

  1. Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol, Team Sky)                      17:30:26
  2. Dylan Teuns (Bel, BMC Racing Team)                         +0:12
  3. George Bennett (NZl, LottoNL)                              +0:20
  4. Sergei Chernetski (Rus, Astana Pro Team)                   +0:24
  5. Thibaut Pinot (Fra, Groupama)
  6. Daniel Moreno (Esp, EF Education First)
  7. Sam Oomen (Ned, Team Sunweb)                               +0:27
  8. Enrico Gasparotto (Ita, Bahrain)
  9. Emanuel Buchmann (Ger, Bora)
 10. Fabio Aru (Ita, UAE Team Emirates)
 11. Davide Formolo (Ita, Bora)
 12. Sergio Henao (Col, Team Sky)
 13. Laurens De Plus (Bel, Quick)
 14. Dries Devenyns (Bel, Quick)                                +0:31
 15. Simon Yates (GBr, Mitchelton)                              +0:35
 16. Gianluca Brambilla (Ita, Trek)
 17. Pawel Cieslik (Pol, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
 18. Georg Preidler (Aut, Groupama)
 19. Silvan Dillier (Sui, AG2R La Mondiale)
 20. Floris De Tier (Bel, LottoNL)
 21. Alberto Bettiol (Ita, BMC Racing Team)
 22. Jan Bakelants (Bel, AG2R La Mondiale)                      +0:38
 23. Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz, Astana Pro Team)                     +0:39
 24. Richard Carapaz (Ecu, Movistar Team)
 25. Simon Spilak (Slo, Katusha)                                +0:42
 26. Scott Davies (GBr, Dimension Data)
 27. Alessandro De Marchi (Ita, BMC Racing Team)                +0:43
 28. Mikael Cherel (Fra, AG2R La Mondiale)                      +0:46
 29. Stephane Rossetto (Fra, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)        +0:47
 30. Fabio Felline (Ita, Trek)                                  +0:48
 31. Antonio Pedrero (Esp, Movistar Team)
 32. Sander Armee (Bel, Lotto Soudal)
 33. Steff Cras (Bel, Katusha)                                  +0:52
 34. Andrey Zeits (Kaz, Astana Pro Team)
 35. Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg, Movistar Team)
 36. Michal Schlegel (Cze, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)               +0:56
 37. Eros Capecchi (Ita, Quick)                                 +1:00
 38. Bjorg Lambrecht (Bel, Lotto Soudal)
 39. Jose Herrada (Esp, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)             +1:04
 40. Ivan Rovny (Rus, Gazprom)                                  +1:08
 41. Valerio Agnoli (Ita, Bahrain)
 42. Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor, Dimension Data)                 +1:11
 43. Patrick Konrad (Aut, Bora)
 44. James Shaw (GBr, Lotto Soudal)
 45. Lukasz Owsian (Pol, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)                 +1:15
 46. Mark Padun (Ukr, Bahrain)                                  +1:28
 47. Ben O´Connor (Aus, Dimension Data)                         +1:35
 48. Artem Nych (Rus, Gazprom)                                  +1:39
 49. Davide Villella (Ita, Astana Pro Team)                     +1:42
 50. Reto Hollenstein (Sui, Katusha)                            +1:44
 51. Valerio Conti (Ita, UAE Team Emirates)                     +1:47
 52. Enrico Battaglin (Ita, LottoNL)                            +2:05
 53. Clement Chevrier (Fra, AG2R La Mondiale)
 54. Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)     +2:30
 55. Lachlan Morton (Aus, Dimension Data)                       +3:02
 56. Domen Novak (Slo, Bahrain)                                 +3:09
 57. Michal Podlaski (Pol, Poland)                              +3:10
 58. Nans Peters (Fra, AG2R La Mondiale)                        +3:14
 59. Rohan Dennis (Aus, BMC Racing Team)                        +3:17
 60. Léo Vincent (Fra, Groupama)                               +3:20
 61. Lars Bak (Den, Lotto Soudal)                               +3:21
 62. Jakub Kaczmarek (Pol, Poland)                              +3:30
 63. Rui Costa (Por, UAE Team Emirates)                         +3:42
 64. Pavel Sivakov (Rus, Team Sky)                              +4:03
 65. Salvatore Puccio (Ita, Team Sky)                           +4:05
 66. Danilo Wyss (Sui, BMC Racing Team)                         +4:08
 67. Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol, UAE Team Emirates)                +4:41
 68. Nuno Bico (Por, Movistar Team)                             +4:49
 69. Harm Vanhoucke (Bel, Lotto Soudal)
 70. Maciej Paterski (Pol, Poland)                              +5:48
 71. Artyom Zakharov (Kaz, Astana Pro Team)                     +6:02
72. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Esp, Cofidis, Solutions Cred.)
 73. Edward Ravasi (Ita, UAE Team Emirates)                     +6:33
 74. Peter Kennaugh (GBr, Bora)                                 +6:42
 75. Grega Bole (Slo, Bahrain)                                  +6:57
 76. Matteo Trentin (Ita, Mitchelton)                           +7:57
 77. Roman Kreuziger (Cze, Mitchelton)                          +8:18
 78. Louis Vervaeke (Bel, Team Sunweb)                          +8:51
 79. Clement Venturini (Fra, AG2R La Mondiale)                  +9:16
 80. Michal Paluta (Pol, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)                 +9:30
 81. Jhonatan Restrepo (Col, Katusha)                           +9:44
 82. Antoine Duchesne (Can, Groupama)                          +10:00
 83. Hector Carretero (Esp, Movistar Team)                     +10:11
 84. Mathias Le Turnier (Fra, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)      +10:16
 85. Carlos Verona (Esp, Mitchelton)                           +10:55
 86. Evgeny Shalunov (Rus, Gazprom)                            +11:08
 87. Natnael Berhane (Eri, Dimension Data)                     +11:10
 88. Yevgeniy Gidich (Kaz, Astana Pro Team)                    +11:14
 89. Moreno Hofland (Ned, Lotto Soudal)                        +11:36
 90. Marek Rutkiewicz (Pol, Poland)                            +11:41
 91. Jurgen Roelandts (Bel, BMC Racing Team)                   +11:47
 92. Sven Erik Bystrøm (Nor, UAE Team Emirates)               +11:49
 93. Michael Mørkøv (Den, Quick)                             +12:07
 94. Dayer Quintana (Col, Movistar Team)                       +12:15
 95. Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita, Trek)                               +12:18
 96. Niccolo Bonifazio (Ita, Bahrain)                          +12:26
 97. Michael Storer (Aus, Team Sunweb)                         +12:54
 98. Boy van Poppel (Ned, Trek)                                +13:42
 99. Michal Golas (Pol, Team Sky)                              +13:48
100. Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel, LottoNL)
101. Thomas Leezer (Ned, LottoNL)                              +13:59
102. Sergey Firsanov (Rus, Gazprom)                            +14:22
103. Michael Schwarzmann (Ger, Bora)                           +14:31
104. Ian Stannard (GBr, Team Sky)                              +15:22
105. Lars Boom (Ned, LottoNL)                                  +15:39
106. Jorge Arcas (Esp, Movistar Team)                          +16:26
107. Mitchell Docker (Aus, EF Education First)                 +16:36
108. Kamil Zielinski (Pol, Poland)                             +17:25
109. Cesare Benedetti (Ita, Bora)                              +17:27
110. Pascal Ackermann (Ger, Bora)                              +17:41
111. Simone Consonni (Ita, UAE Team Emirates)                  +18:01
112. Jan Tratnik (Slo, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)                  +18:09
113. Marc Sarreau (Fra, Groupama)                              +18:24
114. Nacer Bouhanni (Fra, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)          +18:28
115. Sacha Modolo (Ita, EF Education First)
116. Davide Martinelli (Ita, Quick)                            +19:22
117. André Greipel (Ger, Lotto Soudal)                        +19:48
118. Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger, Team Sunweb)                   +19:55
119. Mickael Delage (Fra, Groupama)                            +20:32
120. Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn, Trek)
121. William Bonnet (Fra, Groupama)
122. Fabio Sabatini (Ita, Quick)
123. Lukasz Wisniowski (Pol, Team Sky)                         +20:45
124. Luka Mezgec (Slo, Mitchelton)
125. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data)                         +20:49
126. Maxim Belkov (Rus, Katusha)                               +21:09
127. Zhandos Bizhigitov (Kaz, Astana Pro Team)                 +21:16
128. Ivan Garcia (Esp, Bahrain)                                +21:33
129. Adam Stachowiak (Pol, Poland)                             +21:53
130. Alex Edmondson (Aus, Mitchelton)                          +22:52
131. Logan Owen (USA, EF Education First)                      +23:18
132. Alexander Foliforov (Rus, Gazprom)                        +23:35
133. Kim Magnusson (Swe, EF Education First)                   +24:11
134. Alvaro Hodeg (Col, Quick)                                 +25:48
135. Sergey Shilov (Pol, Poland)                               +26:10
136. Karol Domagalski (Pol, Poland)
137. Kamil Gradek (Pol, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)                 +26:23
138. Jenthe Biermans (Bel, Katusha)                            +26:29
139. Danny van Poppel (Ned, LottoNL)                           +29:24
140. Alexander Porsev (Rus, Gazprom)                           +30:26
141. Michael Albasini (Sui, Mitchelton)                        +30:50
142. Pawel Franczak (Pol, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)               +36:14
143. Alex Frame (NZl, Trek)                                    +37:45
144. Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)      +39:15
145. Bernhard Eisel (Aut, Dimension Data)                      +40:33
146. Julian Cardona Tabares (Col, EF Education First)          +46:29
147. Daniel McLay (GBr, EF Education First)                    +56:08

Sonderwertung

Sprintwertung:. , )
  1. Pascal Ackermann (Ger, Bora)                                  66
  2. Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita, Trek)                                   63
  3. Alvaro Hodeg (Col, Quick)                                     58
  4. Simone Consonni (Ita, UAE Team Emirates)                      52
  5. Matteo Trentin (Ita, Mitchelton)                              42
  6. Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol, Team Sky)                            40
  7. Clement Venturini (Fra, AG2R La Mondiale)                     40
  8. Dylan Teuns (Bel, BMC Racing Team)                            38
  9. Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor, Dimension Data)                    35
 10. Enrico Gasparotto (Ita, Bahrain)                              29
 11. Sergei Chernetski (Rus, Astana Pro Team)                      27
 12. Marc Sarreau (Fra, Groupama)                                  27
 13. Sacha Modolo (Ita, EF Education First)                        27
 14. George Bennett (NZl, LottoNL)                                 26
 15. Danny van Poppel (Ned, LottoNL)                               25
 16. Simon Yates (GBr, Mitchelton)                                 22
 17. Niccolo Bonifazio (Ita, Bahrain)                              22
 18. Sam Oomen (Ned, Team Sunweb)                                  21
 19. Michael Mørkøv (Den, Quick)                                 19
 20. Daniel McLay (GBr, EF Education First)                        19
 21. André Greipel (Ger, Lotto Soudal)                            18
 22. Enrico Battaglin (Ita, LottoNL)                               18
 23. Jurgen Roelandts (Bel, BMC Racing Team)                       18
 24. Luka Mezgec (Slo, Mitchelton)                                 17
 25. Thibaut Pinot (Fra, Groupama)                                 16
 26. Daniel Moreno (Esp, EF Education First)                       16
 27. Pawel Franczak (Pol, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)                   16
 28. Sergio Henao (Col, Team Sky)                                  15
 29. Dries Devenyns (Bel, Quick)                                   13
 30. Alexander Porsev (Rus, Gazprom)                               13
 31. Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz, Astana Pro Team)                        12
 32. Maciej Paterski (Pol, Poland)                                 12
 33. Davide Formolo (Ita, Bora)                                    11
 34. Jan Bakelants (Bel, AG2R La Mondiale)                         11
 35. Kamil Zielinski (Pol, Poland)                                 11
 36. Nacer Bouhanni (Fra, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)              11
 37. Laurens De Plus (Bel, Quick)                                  10
 38. Georg Preidler (Aut, Groupama)                                10
 39. Fabio Aru (Ita, UAE Team Emirates)                             9
 40. Emanuel Buchmann (Ger, Bora)                                   8
 41. Gianluca Brambilla (Ita, Trek)                                 7
 42. Bjorg Lambrecht (Bel, Lotto Soudal)                            7
 43. Ivan Garcia (Esp, Bahrain)                                     7
 44. Moreno Hofland (Ned, Lotto Soudal)                             6
 45. Jenthe Biermans (Bel, Katusha)                                 5
 46. Alberto Bettiol (Ita, BMC Racing Team)                         3
 47. Silvan Dillier (Sui, AG2R La Mondiale)                         2
 48. Boy van Poppel (Ned, Trek)                                     2
 49. Floris De Tier (Bel, LottoNL)                                  1
 50. Sven Erik Bystrøm (Nor, UAE Team Emirates)                    1
 51. Lukasz Wisniowski (Pol, Team Sky)                              1
Bergwertung:. , )
  1. Jan Tratnik (Slo, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)                      50
  2. Marek Rutkiewicz (Pol, Poland)                                14
  3. Pavel Sivakov (Rus, Team Sky)                                 10
  4. Mathias Le Turnier (Fra, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)          10
  5. Georg Preidler (Aut, Groupama)                                 7
  6. Salvatore Puccio (Ita, Team Sky)                               7
  7. Kamil Zielinski (Pol, Poland)                                  6
  8. Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol, Team Sky)                             5
  9. Sander Armee (Bel, Lotto Soudal)                               5
 10. Ivan Rovny (Rus, Gazprom)                                      5
 11. Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)           5
 12. Mickael Delage (Fra, Groupama)                                 4
 13. Sergio Henao (Col, Team Sky)                                   3
 14. Patrick Konrad (Aut, Bora)                                     3
 15. Michal Paluta (Pol, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)                     3
 16. Hector Carretero (Esp, Movistar Team)                          3
 17. Lukasz Wisniowski (Pol, Team Sky)                              3
 18. Zhandos Bizhigitov (Kaz, Astana Pro Team)                      3
 19. Fabio Aru (Ita, UAE Team Emirates)                             2
 20. Léo Vincent (Fra, Groupama)                                   2
 21. Carlos Verona (Esp, Mitchelton)                                2
 22. Ian Stannard (GBr, Team Sky)                                   2
 23. Jorge Arcas (Esp, Movistar Team)                               2
 24. Jenthe Biermans (Bel, Katusha)                                 2
 25. Alexander Porsev (Rus, Gazprom)                                2
 26. Adam Stachowiak (Pol, Poland)                                  1
 27. Kamil Gradek (Pol, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)                      1
Kämpferischster Fahrer:. , )
  1. Jenthe Biermans (Bel, Katusha)                                20
  2. Jan Tratnik (Slo, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)                      11
  3. Michal Paluta (Pol, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)                     6
  4. Marek Rutkiewicz (Pol, Poland)                                 6
  5. Kamil Gradek (Pol, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)                      5
  6. Jan Bakelants (Bel, AG2R La Mondiale)                          4
  7. Alessandro De Marchi (Ita, BMC Racing Team)                    3
  8. André Greipel (Ger, Lotto Soudal)                             3
  9. Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)           3
 10. Mathias Le Turnier (Fra, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)           2
 11. Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol, Team Sky)                             1
 12. Stephane Rossetto (Fra, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)            1
 13. Alexander Porsev (Rus, Gazprom)                                1
Teamwertung:. , )
  1. , MC Racing Team)                                       52:33:03
  2. , stana Pro Team)                                          +0:10
  3. , uick)                                                    +0:13
  4. , G2R La Mondiale)                                         +0:18
  6. , ovistar Team)                                            +0:34
  7. , CC Sprandi Polkowice)                                    +1:01
  8. , roupama)                                                 +1:03
 10. , otto Soudal)                                             +1:14
 13. , atusha)                                                  +1:33
 15. , eam Sky)                                                 +2:59
 16. , AE Team Emirates)                                        +3:58
 17. , itchelton)                                               +8:39
 18. , azprom)                                                 +10:05
 19. , olish National Team)                                    +10:43
 20. , rek)                                                    +11:49
 21. , eam Sunweb)                                             +14:12
 22. , F Education First)                                      +21:52
RADRENNEN HEUTE

    WorldTour

  • Binck Bank Tour (2.UWT, INT)
  • Radrennen Männer

  • Tour de Hongrie (2.1, HUN)
  • Tour du Limousin (2.1, FRA)
  • Colorado Classic (2.HC, USA)
  • Jedermann-Rennen

  • Tortour (SUI)
  • Schwarzwald Ultra Marathon (GER)