2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007
2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 | 1999 | 1998 | 1997
1996

Continental Teams (2016)

AC Sparta Praha  |  ASP Action Cycling Team  |  ACY Adria Mobil  |  ADR Aisan Racing Team  |  AIS Al Nasr Pro Cycling Team - Dubai  |  ANS Alpha Baltic – Maratoni.lv  |  ALB Amore & Vita - Selle SMP  |  AMO Amplatz – BMC  |  AMP An Post - Chain Reaction  |  SKT Armee de Terre  |  ADT Astana City  |  TSE Astellas Cycling Team  |  ACT Attaque Team Gusto  |  ATG Avanti Isowhey Sport  |  AIW Axeon - Hagens Berman  |  AHB Baby-Dump Cyclingteam  |  BBD Beijing Innova Cycling Team  |  IAT BKCP - Corendon  |  BOC Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling  |  BLI Boyacá Raza de Campeones  |  BRC Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team  |  BGT Burgos BH  |  BUR China Continental Team of Gansu Bank  |  GTQ China Hainan Sports Lottery-Yindongli Cycling Team  |  YDL Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling  |  SGT Cibel-Cebon  |  CIB CK Pribram Fany Gastro  |  PFG Color Code - Arden'Beef  |  CCA Coopenae Extralum  |  CEE Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team  |  CRV Cycling Academy Team  |  CAT Cyclingteam Jo Piels  |  CJP Cyclingteam Join-S / De Rijke  |  RIJ Cylance-Incycle p/b Cannondale  |  CPC D'Amico Bottecchia  |  AZT Dare 2B  |  D2B Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody  |  DSR Dimension Data For Qhubeka  |  DDC Dukla Banska Bystrica  |  DKB Efapel  |  EFP Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle World  |  ELV Epm Tigo - Une Area Metropolitana  |  EPM ERA - Murprotec  |  ERA Euskadi Basque Country - Murias  |  EUS Garneau Québecor  |  GQC Geumsan Insam Cello  |  GIC Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling  |  MSS GM Europa Ovini  |  GME Gunma Grifin Racing Team  |  GRF GW Shimano  |  GWS H&R Block Pro Cycling  |  HRB Hengxiang Cycling Team  |  HEN Holowesko / Citadel p/b Hincapie Sportswear  |  HSD Holy Brother Cycling Team  |  HBR HP-BTP Auber 93  |  AUB Hrinkow Advarica Cycleangteam  |  HAC HY Sport - Look Continental Cycling  |  HYS Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team  |  DCT ISD - Jorbi Continental Team  |  ISD Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis  |  JBC Jilun - Shakeland Cycling Team  |  JLS JLT Condor  |  JLT Kenyan Riders Downunder  |  KRD Kinan Cycling Team  |  KIN Klein Constantia  |  KLC Kolss-BDC Team  |  KLS Korail Cycling Team  |  KCT KSPO  |  KSP La Aluminios - Antarte  |  LAA Leopard Pro Cycling  |  LPC LKT Team Brandenburg  |  LKT Lokosphinx  |  LOK Los Matanceros  |  LMC Louletano - Hospital de Loule  |  LHL Lupus Racing Team  |  LRT LX - Iibs Cycling Team  |  LXC Madison Genesis  |  MGT Manzana Postobon Team  |  MZN Marlux-Napoleon Games Cycling Team  |  MNG Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project  |  KCP Matrix Powertag  |  MTR Meridiana Kamen Team  |  MKT Metec TKH Continental Cycling Team p/b Mantel  |  MET Minsk Cycling Club  |  MCC Movistar Team  |  MOT Nasu Blasen  |  NAS NFTO  |  NPC Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling Team  |  NFC Norda - Mg. K Vis  |  NMG NSC - Mycron  |  NSC Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team  |  PVC Pedal Heaven  |  PHE Pegasus Continental Cycling Team  |  PCT Pishgaman Giant Team  |  PKY Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team  |  TYD Qinghai TV Cycling Team  |  QTV Rabobank Development Team  |  RDT Rad-Net Rose Team  |  RNR Radenska - Ljubljana  |  RAR Radio Popular - Boavista  |  RPB Rally Cycling  |  RLY Rietumu-Delfin  |  RBD Riwal Platform Cycling Team  |  RIW Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille  |  RML RTS-Santic Racing Team  |  RTS San Luis Somos Todos  |  SLT SEG Racing Academy  |  SEG Seoul Cycling Team  |  SCT Sharjah Team  |  SHJ Shimano Racing Team  |  SMN Silber Pro Cycling  |  SPC Sindicato de Empleados Publicos de San Juan  |  SEP SKC Tufo Prostejov  |  SKC Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club  |  SKD Sporting Tavira  |  TAV St George Merida Cycling Team  |  STG Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team  |  SBT Start Vaxes - Partizan Cycling Team  |  STF State of Matter / Maap  |  SOM Stradalli - Bike Aid  |  BAI Strongman Campagnolo Wilier  |  SCQ Superano Ham - Isorex  |  SHI Synergy Baku Cycling Project  |  BCP T.Palm – Pole Continental Wallon  |  PCW Tabriz Petrochemical CCN Team  |  TPT Tabriz Shahrdari Team  |  TST Team 3M  |  MMM Team Almeborg-Bornholm  |  ABB Team Coloquick  |  TCQ Team Coop - Oster Hus  |  COH Team Differdange - Losch  |  CCD Team Dukla Praha  |  ADP Team Ecuador  |  ECU Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels  |  RSW Team Fixit.no  |  FIX Team Giant Scatto U23  |  GSU Team Heizomat  |  THF Team Illuminate  |  ILU Team Jamis  |  JAM Team Joker  |  TJO Team Kuota-Lotto  |  TKG Team Lvshan Landscape  |  LSL Team Raleigh GAC  |  RAL Team Ringeriks - Kraft  |  KRA Team Sauerland Nrw p/b Henley & Partners  |  SVL Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling  |  TSO Team Sparenbanken SOR  |  TSS Team Tre Berg-Bianchi  |  TTB Team Trefor  |  TTF Team Ukyo  |  UKO Team Vorarlberg  |  VOL Team Wiggins  |  WGN Telenet Fidea Cycling Team  |  TFC Terengganu Cycling Team  |  TSG Tirol Cycling Team  |  TIR Torku Sekerspor  |  TRK Tusnad Cycling Team  |  TCT Unieuro Wilier  |  UNI Utsunomia Blitzen  |  BLZ Veranclassic-Ago  |  VER Veranda's Willems Cycling Team  |  VWT Vino 4-Ever SKO  |  V4E Vivo Team Grupo Oresy  |  VIV W52 - FC Porto  |  W52 Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect  |  WBC Whirlpool - Author  |  WHI Wibatech Fuji  |  WIB WSA - Greenlife  |  WSA
RADRENNEN HEUTE
  • Keine Termine
RANGLISTE MÄNNER

Weltrangliste

(Endergebnis)

 1. Sagan            5359
 2. Froome           3771
 3. Van Avermaet     3711
 4. Quintana         3568
 5. Valverde         2916  
 6. Bardet           2552
 7. Kristoff         2426
 8. Contador         2419
 9. Ulissi           2415
10. Chaves           2169

WorldTour

(Endergebnis)

 1. Sagan             669
 2. Quintana          609
 3. Froome            564
 4. Valverde          436
 5. Contador          428
 6. Van Avermaet      420
 7. Porte             394
 8. Bardet            374
 9. Chaves            351
10. Martin, D.        280

WorldTour Teams

(Endergebnis)

 1. Movistar         1471
 2. Tinkoff          1361
 3. Sky              1187
 4. BMC              1128
 5. Orica Bikeex.     909
 6. Katusha           789

WorldTour Nationen

(Endergebnis)

 1. Spanien          1475
 2. Kolumbien        1446
 3. Großbritannien   1050
 4. Frankreich       1024
 5. Belgien          1003
 6. Australien        908

Europe Tour

(Endergebnis)

 1. Planckaert      1605
 2. Dupont          1425
 3. Colbrelli       1370
 4. Coquard         1333
 5. Groenewegen     1145
 6. Dumoulin        1145

Europe Tour Teams

(Endergebnis)

 1. Wanty - G.G.     3015
 2. Direct Energie   2966
 3. Cofidis          2953
 4. Caja Rural       2683
 5. Wallonie Brux.   2469
 6. Bardiani CSF     2244

Europe Tour Nationen

(Endergebnis)

 1. Belgien          8044
 2. Italien          6944
 3. Frankreich       6786
 4. Norwegen         3871
 5. Spanien          3759
 6. Niederlande      3738

RANGLISTE FRAUEN

Weltrangliste

(Endergebnis)

 1. Guarnier        1186
 2. Van Der Breggen 1063
 3. Johansson       1013
 4. Vos             1011
 5. Longo Borghini   983
 6. Deignan          959
 7. Niewiadoma       930
 8. Kirchmann        878
 9. Blaak            836
10. Van Dijk         737

Weltrangliste Teams

(Endergebnis)

 1. Boels Dolmans   3918
 2. Raboliv Women   3623
 3. Wiggle High5    3196
 4. Cervelo Bigla   2054
 5. Canyon Sram     1993
 6. Orica - AIS     1880

Weltrangliste Nationen

(Endergebnis)

 1. Niederlande     4324
 2. USA             2901
 3. Italien         2652
 4. Australien      2221
 5. Polen           1866
 6. Kanada          1847

Women's WorldTour

(Endergebnis)

 1. Guarnier         946
 2. Kirchmann        624
 3. Arminstead       545
 4. Blaak            541
 5. Longo Borghini   523
 6. Stevens          519