Schweiz, 09.06. - 17.06.2018

Tour de Suisse (2.UWT)

2018 PORTE Richie (AUS)

2017 SPILAK Simon (SLO)

2016 LÓPEZ Miguel Angel (COL)

2015 SPILAK Simon (SLO)

2014 COSTA Rui Alberto Faria (POR)

2013 COSTA Rui Alberto Faria (POR)

2012 COSTA Rui Alberto Faria (POR)

2011 LEIPHEIMER Levi (USA)

2010 SCHLECK Fränk (LUX)

2009 CANCELLARA Fabian (SUI)

2008 KREUZIGER Roman (CZE)

2007 KARPETS Vladimir (RUS)

2006 ULLRICH Jan (GER) (Sieg aberkannt)

2005 GONZALEZ JIMENEZ Aitor (ESP)

2004 ULLRICH Jan (GER)

2003 VINOKOUROV Alexandre (KAZ)

2002 ZÜLLE Alex (SUI)

2001 ARMSTRONG Lance (USA) (Sieg aberkannt)

2000 CAMENZIND Oscar (SUI)

1999 CASAGRANDE Francesco (ITA)

1998 GARZELLI Stefano (ITA)

1997 AGNOLUTTO Christophe (FRA)

1996 LUTTENBERGER Peter (AUT)

1995 TONKOW Pavel (RUS)

1994 RICHARD Pascal (SUI)

1993 SALIGARI Marco (ITA)

1992 FURLAN Giorgio (ITA)

1991 ROOSEN Luc (BEL)

1990 KELLY Sean (IRL)

1989 BREU Beat (SUI)

1988 WECHSELBERGER Helmut (AUT)

1987 HAMPSTEN Andy (USA)

1986 HAMPSTEN Andy (USA)

1985 ANDERSON Phil (AUS)

1984 ZIMMERMAN Urs (SUI)

1983 KELLY Sean (IRL)

1982 SARONNI Giuseppe (ITA)

1981 BREU Beat (SUI)

1980 BECCIA Mario (ITA)

1979 WESEMAEL Wilfried (BEL)

1978 WELLENS Paul (BEL)

1977 POLLENTIER Michel (BEL)

1976 KUIPER Hennie (NED)

1975 DE VLAEMINCK Roger (BEL)

1974 MERCKX Eddy (BEL)

1973 FUENTE José Manuel (ESP)

1972 PFENNINGER Louis (SUI)

1971 PINTENS Georges (BEL)

1970 POGGIALI Roberto (ITA)

1969 ADORNI Vittorio (ITA)

1968 PFENNINGER Louis (SUI)

1967 MOTTA Gianni (ITA)

1966 PORTALUPI Ambrogio (ITA)

1965 BITOSSI Franco (ITA)

1964 MAURER Rolf (SUI)

1963 FEZZARDI Giuseppe (ITA)

1962 JUNKERMANN Hennes (GER)

1961 MORESI Attilio (SUI)

1960 RÜEGG Fredy (SUI)

1959 JUNKERMANN Hennes (GER)

1958 FORNARA Pasquale (ITA)

1957 FORNARA Pasquale (ITA)

1956 GRAF Rolf (SUI)

1955 KOBLET Hugo (SUI)

1954 FORNARA Pasquale (ITA)

1953 KOBLET Hugo (SUI)

1952 FORNARA Pasquale (ITA)

1951 KÜBLER Ferdy (SUI)

1950 KOBLET Hugo (SUI)

1949 WEILENMANN Gottfried (SUI)

1948 KÜBLER Ferdy (SUI)

1947 BARTALI Gino (ITA)

1946 BARTALI Gino (ITA)

1945 - 1943 nicht ausgetragen

1942 KÜBLER Ferdy (SUI)

1941 WAGNER Josef (SUI)

1940 nicht ausgetragen

1939 ZIMMERMANN Robert (SUI)

1938 VALETTI Giovanni (ITA)

1937 LITSCHI Karl (SUI)

1936 GARNIER Henri (BEL)

1935 RINALDI Gaspard (FRA)

1934 GEYER Ludwig (GER)

1933 BULLA Max (AUT)