Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré (FRA), 2015, Kategorie: WT

07.06.2015: 1. Etappe , 131.5 km

1. Kennaugh, Peter  (Team SKY) 3:06:51
2. Modolo, Sacha  (Lampre - Merida) 0:02
3. Boasson Hagen, Edvald  (MTN - Qhubeka) 0:02
4. Benoot, Tiesj  (Lotto Soudal) 0:02
5. Gerrans, Simon  (Orica Greenedge) 0:02
6. Bouhanni, Nacer  (Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:02
7. McCarthy, Jay  (Tinkoff - Saxo) 0:02
8. Valverde Belmonte, Alejandro  (Movistar Team) 0:02
9. Dumoulin, Samuel  (AG2R La Mondiale) 0:02
10. Gautier, Cyril  (Team Europcar) 0:02
Alle Platzierungen

08.06.2015: 2. Etappe , 173.0 km

1. Bouhanni, Nacer  (Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 4:23:46
2. Dumoulin, Samuel  (AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
3. Modolo, Sacha  (Lampre - Merida) 0:00
4. Boasson Hagen, Edvald  (MTN - Qhubeka) 0:00
5. Tsatevitch, Alexey  (Team Katusha) 0:00
6. Vangenechten, Jonas  (IAM Cycling) 0:00
7. Keukeleire, Jens  (Orica Greenedge) 0:00
8. Navardauskas, Ramunas  (Team Cannondale - Garmin) 0:00
9. Martinez, Yannick  (Team Europcar) 0:00
10. Mezgec, Luka  (Team Giant - Alpecin) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

09.06.2015: 3. Etappe , 24.5 km (Teamzeitfahren)

1. BMC Racing Team 0:29:58
2. Astana Pro Team 0:04
3. Movistar Team 0:05
4. ETIXX - Quick Step 0:18
5. Orica Greenedge 0:23
6. Team SKY 0:35
7. Team Cannondale - Garmin 0:43
8. Lampre - Merida 0:48
9. IAM Cycling 0:50
10. Team Lotto NL - Jumbo 0:54

10.06.2015: 4. Etappe , 228.0 km

1. Bouhanni, Nacer  (Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 5:30:53
2. Vangenechten, Jonas  (IAM Cycling) 0:00
3. Mezgec, Luka  (Team Giant - Alpecin) 0:00
4. Boasson Hagen, Edvald  (MTN - Qhubeka) 0:00
5. Tsatevitch, Alexey  (Team Katusha) 0:00
6. Alaphilippe, Julian  (ETIXX - Quick Step) 0:00
7. Dumoulin, Samuel  (AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
8. Benoot, Tiesj  (Lotto Soudal) 0:00
9. Reza, Kévin  (FDJ) 0:00
10. Haas, Nathan  (Team Cannondale - Garmin) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

11.06.2015: 5. Etappe , 161.0 km

1. Bardet, Romain  (AG2R La Mondiale) 4:31:22
2. Van Garderen, Tejay  (BMC Racing Team) 0:36
3. Froome, Christopher  (Team SKY) 0:40
4. Intxausti Elorriaga, Benat  (Movistar Team) 0:42
5. Yates, Simon  (Orica Greenedge) 0:50
6. Meintjes, Louis  (MTN - Qhubeka) 0:50
7. Talansky, Andrew  (Team Cannondale - Garmin) 0:55
8. Scarponi, Michele  (Astana Pro Team) 0:57
9. Rolland, Pierre  (Team Europcar) 0:57
10. Frank, Mathias  (IAM Cycling) 0:57
Alle Platzierungen

12.06.2015: 6. Etappe , 183.0 km

1. Faria da Costa, Rui Alberto  (Lampre - Merida) 4:29:23
2. Nibali, Vincenzo  (Astana Pro Team) 0:05
3. Valverde Belmonte, Alejandro  (Movistar Team) 0:38
4. Gallopin, Tony  (Lotto Soudal) 0:39
5. Yates, Simon  (Orica Greenedge) 1:24
6. Martin, Daniel  (Team Cannondale - Garmin) 1:46
7. Gadret, John  (Movistar Team) 1:48
8. Benoot, Tiesj  (Lotto Soudal) 1:59
9. Froome, Christopher  (Team SKY) 2:12
10. Intxausti Elorriaga, Benat  (Movistar Team) 2:12
Alle Platzierungen

13.06.2015: 7. Etappe , 155.0 km

1. Froome, Christopher  (Team SKY) 4:24:17
2. Van Garderen, Tejay  (BMC Racing Team) 0:17
3. Meintjes, Louis  (MTN - Qhubeka) 0:41
4. Intxausti Elorriaga, Benat  (Movistar Team) 0:41
5. Rodriguez Oliver, Joaquin  (Team Katusha) 0:54
6. Bardet, Romain  (AG2R La Mondiale) 1:08
7. Vuillermoz, Alexis  (AG2R La Mondiale) 1:15
8. Talansky, Andrew  (Team Cannondale - Garmin) 1:25
9. Faria da Costa, Rui Alberto  (Lampre - Merida) 1:34
10. Navarro Garcia, Daniel  (Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:45
Alle Platzierungen

14.06.2015: 8. Etappe , 156.5 km

1. Froome, Christopher  (Team SKY) 3:59:27
2. Yates, Simon  (Orica Greenedge) 0:18
3. Faria da Costa, Rui Alberto  (Lampre - Merida) 0:18
4. Van Garderen, Tejay  (BMC Racing Team) 0:18
5. Rodriguez Oliver, Joaquin  (Team Katusha) 0:28
6. Bardet, Romain  (AG2R La Mondiale) 0:28
7. Martin, Daniel  (Team Cannondale - Garmin) 0:31
8. Poels, Wouter  (Team SKY) 0:44
9. Rolland, Pierre  (Team Europcar) 0:44
10. Intxausti Elorriaga, Benat  (Movistar Team) 0:44
Alle Platzierungen

14.06.2015: Gesamtwertung

1. Froome, Christopher  (Team SKY) 30:59:02
2. Van Garderen, Tejay  (BMC Racing Team) 0:10
3. Faria da Costa, Rui Alberto  (Lampre - Merida) 1:16
4. Intxausti Elorriaga, Benat  (Movistar Team) 1:21
5. Yates, Simon  (Orica Greenedge) 1:33
6. Bardet, Romain  (AG2R La Mondiale) 2:05
7. Martin, Daniel  (Team Cannondale - Garmin) 2:52
8. Rodriguez Oliver, Joaquin  (Team Katusha) 3:06
9. Valverde Belmonte, Alejandro  (Movistar Team) 3:12
10. Talansky, Andrew  (Team Cannondale - Garmin) 4:17
Alle Platzierungen