Portugal-Rundfahrt (POR), 2015, Kategorie: 2.1

29.07.2015: Prolog , 6.0 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Bille, Gaetan  (Verandas Willems Cycling Team) 0:07:22
2. Cesar Veloso, Gustavo  (W52 - Quinta Da Lixa) 0:03
3. Claeys, Dimitri  (Verandas Willems Cycling Team) 0:09
4. Beukeboom, Dion  (Parkhotel Valkenburg Cont...) 0:13
5. Gonçalves, José  (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:16
6. Vermeltfoort, Coen  (Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke) 0:17
7. Vilela, Ricardo  (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:18
8. Fernandez Cruz, Delio  (W52 - Quinta Da Lixa) 0:18
9. Prades Reverter, Eduard  (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:19
10. Sabido, Hugo Manuel  (Louletano - Ray Just Energy) 0:19
Alle Platzierungen

30.07.2015: 1. Etappe , 196.8 km

1. Garcia De Mateos Rubio, Vicente  (Louletano - Ray Just Energy) 5:10:04
2. Rodrigues Caldeira, Samuel José  (W52 - Quinta Da Lixa) 0:00
3. Vigano, Davide  (Team Idea 2010 ASD) 0:00
4. Cardoso, Filipe Duarte Sousa  (Efapel) 0:00
5. Prades Reverter, Eduard  (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
6. Weber, Johannes  (Team Stuttgart) 0:00
7. Gonçalves, José  (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
8. Mestre, Daniel  (Team Tavira) 0:00
9. Marque Porto, Alejandro Manuel  (Efapel) 0:00
10. Ockeloen, Jasper  (Parkhotel Valkenburg Cont...) 0:00

31.07.2015: 2. Etappe , 175.6 km

1. Fernandez Cruz, Delio  (W52 - Quinta Da Lixa) 5:00:10
2. Gonçalves, José  (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:01
3. Cesar Veloso, Gustavo  (W52 - Quinta Da Lixa) 0:06
4. Silva Brandão, Jóni  (Efapel) 0:06
5. Antunes, Amaro Manuel  (La Aluminios - Antarte) 0:08
6. Marque Porto, Alejandro Manuel  (Efapel) 0:08
7. Mestre, Ricardo  (Team Tavira) 0:13
8. Sousa, Sergio  (La Aluminios - Antarte) 0:14
9. Broco, Hernani  (La Aluminios - Antarte) 0:14
10. Vilela, Ricardo  (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:15

01.08.2015: 3. Etappe , 172.2 km

1. Vigano, Davide  (Team Idea 2010 ASD) 4:17:33
2. Cesar Veloso, Gustavo  (W52 - Quinta Da Lixa) 0:00
3. Cardoso, Manuel Antonio Leal  (Team Tavira) 0:00
4. Garcia De Mateos Rubio, Vicente  (Louletano - Ray Just Energy) 0:00
5. Gonçalves, José  (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
6. Marque Porto, Alejandro Manuel  (Efapel) 0:00
7. Bille, Gaetan  (Verandas Willems Cycling Team) 0:00
8. Cardoso, Filipe Duarte Sousa  (Efapel) 0:00
9. Antunes, Amaro Manuel  (La Aluminios - Antarte) 0:00
10. Ockeloen, Jasper  (Parkhotel Valkenburg Cont...) 0:00