Slovenien-Rundfahrt (SLO), 2017, Kategorie: 2.1

15.06.2017: 1. Etappe , 159.4 km

1. Bennett, Sam  (BORA - hansgrohe) 3:52:57
2. Colbrelli, Sonny  (Bahrain - Merida) 0:00
3. Mezgec, Luka  (Orica - Scott) 0:00
4. Ferrari, Roberto  (UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
5. Canola, Marco  (Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
7. Rajovic, Dusan  (Adria Mobil) 0:00
8. Palini, Andrea  (Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
9. Majka, Rafal  (BORA - hansgrohe) 0:00
10. Cavendish, Mark  (Team Dimension Data) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

16.06.2017: 2. Etappe , 169.9 km

1. Mezgec, Luka  (Orica - Scott) 3:50:51
2. Ferrari, Roberto  (UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
3. Renshaw, Mark  (Team Dimension Data) 0:00
4. Kanter, Max  (Development Team Sunweb) 0:00
5. Polnicky, Jiri  (Elkov – Author Cycling team) 0:00
6. Palini, Andrea  (Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
7. Colbrelli, Sonny  (Bahrain - Merida) 0:00
8. Canola, Marco  (Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
9. Korosec, Rok  (Amplatz - BMC) 0:00
10. Gibbons, Ryan  (Team Dimension Data) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

17.06.2017: 3. Etappe , 167.7 km

1. Majka, Rafal  (BORA - hansgrohe) 4:34:08
2. Visconti, Giovanni  (Bahrain - Merida) 0:03
3. Haig, Jack  (Orica - Scott) 0:11
4. Mühlberger, Gregor  (BORA - hansgrohe) 0:25
5. Pogacar, Tadej  (ROG – Ljubljana) 0:36
6. Pernsteiner, Hermann  (Amplatz - BMC) 0:38
7. Cattaneo, Mattia  (Androni Giocattoli) 0:58
8. Cieslik, Pawel  (Elkov – Author Cycling team) 1:03
9. Santaromita, Ivan  (Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:05
10. Ravasi, Edward  (UAE Team Emirates) 1:21
Alle Platzierungen

18.06.2017: 4. Etappe , 160.0 km

1. Bennett, Sam  (BORA - hansgrohe) 3:41:48
2. Cavendish, Mark  (Team Dimension Data) 0:00
3. Colbrelli, Sonny  (Bahrain - Merida) 0:00
4. Mareczko, Jakub  (Wilier Triestina) 0:00
5. Ferrari, Roberto  (UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
6. Palini, Andrea  (Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
7. Mezgec, Luka  (Orica - Scott) 0:00
8. Korosec, Rok  (Amplatz - BMC) 0:00
9. Canola, Marco  (Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
10. Jerman, Ziga  (ROG – Ljubljana) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

18.06.2017: Gesamtwertung

1. Majka, Rafal  (BORA - hansgrohe) 15:56:23
2. Visconti, Giovanni  (Bahrain - Merida) 0:07
3. Haig, Jack  (Orica - Scott) 0:17
4. Mühlberger, Gregor  (BORA - hansgrohe) 0:35
5. Pogacar, Tadej  (ROG – Ljubljana) 0:46
6. Pernsteiner, Hermann  (Amplatz - BMC) 0:48
7. Cattaneo, Mattia  (Androni Giocattoli) 1:08
8. Cieslik, Pawel  (Elkov – Author Cycling team) 1:13
9. Santaromita, Ivan  (Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:14
10. Ravasi, Edward  (UAE Team Emirates) 1:31
Alle Platzierungen