Großbritannien-Rundfahrt (GBR), 2017, Kategorie: 2.HC

03.09.2017: 1. Etappe , 190.1 km

1. Ewan, Caleb  (Orica - Scott) 4:34:17
2. Boasson Hagen, Edvald  (Team Dimension Data) 0:00
3. Viviani, Elia  (Team SKY) 0:00
4. Kristoff, Alexander  (Team Katusha Alpecin) 0:00
5. Gaviria Rendon, Fernando  (Quick Step Floors) 0:00
6. Lawless, Christopher  (Axeon - Hagens Berman) 0:00
7. Jones, Brenton  (JLT Condor) 0:00
8. Maes, Nikolas  (Lotto Soudal) 0:00
9. Stybar, Zdenek  (Quick Step Floors) 0:00
10. Gerts, Floris  (BMC Racing Team) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

04.09.2017: 2. Etappe , 211.0 km

1. Viviani, Elia  (Team SKY) 5:16:32
2. Groenewegen, Dylan  (Team Lotto NL - Jumbo) 0:00
3. Gaviria Rendon, Fernando  (Quick Step Floors) 0:00
4. Ewan, Caleb  (Orica - Scott) 0:00
5. Kristoff, Alexander  (Team Katusha Alpecin) 0:00
6. Stybar, Zdenek  (Quick Step Floors) 0:00
7. Gerts, Floris  (BMC Racing Team) 0:00
8. Kluge, Roger  (Orica - Scott) 0:00
9. Sieberg, Marcel  (Lotto Soudal) 0:00
10. Bennati, Daniele  (Movistar Team) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

05.09.2017: 3. Etappe , 178.0 km

1. Ewan, Caleb  (Orica - Scott) 4:04:05
2. Boasson Hagen, Edvald  (Team Dimension Data) 0:00
3. Kristoff, Alexander  (Team Katusha Alpecin) 0:00
4. Jones, Brenton  (JLT Condor) 0:00
5. Schmidt, Mads Würtz  (Team Katusha Alpecin) 0:00
6. Pasqualon, Andrea  (Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
7. Viviani, Elia  (Team SKY) 0:00
8. Gilbert, Philippe  (Quick Step Floors) 0:00
9. Bennati, Daniele  (Movistar Team) 0:00
10. Maes, Nikolas  (Lotto Soudal) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

06.09.2017: 4. Etappe , 165.0 km

1. Gaviria Rendon, Fernando  (Quick Step Floors) 3:43:31
2. Viviani, Elia  (Team SKY) 0:00
3. Kristoff, Alexander  (Team Katusha Alpecin) 0:00
4. Groenewegen, Dylan  (Team Lotto NL - Jumbo) 0:00
5. Banaszek, Alan  (CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:00
6. Pasqualon, Andrea  (Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
7. Tanfield, Harry  (Bike Channel Canyon) 0:00
8. Wouters, Enzo  (Lotto Soudal) 0:00
9. Maes, Nikolas  (Lotto Soudal) 0:00
10. Politt, Nils  (Team Katusha Alpecin) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

07.09.2017: 5. Etappe , 16.0 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Boom, Lars  (Team Lotto NL - Jumbo) 0:19:03
2. Campenaerts, Victor  (Team Lotto NL - Jumbo) 0:06
3. Kiryienka, Vasil  (Team SKY) 0:07
4. Küng, Stefan  (BMC Racing Team) 0:08
5. Van Emden, Jos  (Team Lotto NL - Jumbo) 0:11
6. Martin, Tony  (Team Katusha Alpecin) 0:12
7. Kwiatkowski, Michal  (Team SKY) 0:17
8. Thomas, Geraint  (Team SKY) 0:17
9. Dowsett, Alex  (Movistar Team) 0:21
10. Durbridge, Luke  (Orica - Scott) 0:21
Alle Platzierungen

08.09.2017: 6. Etappe , 187.0 km

1. Ewan, Caleb  (Orica - Scott) 4:13:06
2. Gaviria Rendon, Fernando  (Quick Step Floors) 0:00
3. Groenewegen, Dylan  (Team Lotto NL - Jumbo) 0:00
4. Kristoff, Alexander  (Team Katusha Alpecin) 0:00
5. Pasqualon, Andrea  (Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
6. Jones, Brenton  (JLT Condor) 0:00
7. Wouters, Enzo  (Lotto Soudal) 0:00
8. Boasson Hagen, Edvald  (Team Dimension Data) 0:00
9. Bevin, Patrick  (Cannondale Drapac Pro Cyc...) 0:00
10. Kwiatkowski, Michal  (Team SKY) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

09.09.2017: 7. Etappe , 185.0 km

1. Groenewegen, Dylan  (Team Lotto NL - Jumbo) 4:26:58
2. Ewan, Caleb  (Orica - Scott) 0:00
3. Jones, Brenton  (JLT Condor) 0:00
4. Kristoff, Alexander  (Team Katusha Alpecin) 0:00
5. Pasqualon, Andrea  (Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
6. Bennati, Daniele  (Movistar Team) 0:00
7. Gaviria Rendon, Fernando  (Quick Step Floors) 0:00
8. Maes, Nikolas  (Lotto Soudal) 0:00
9. Gerts, Floris  (BMC Racing Team) 0:00
10. Albanese, Vincenzo  (Bardiani CSF) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

10.09.2017: 8. Etappe , 180.2 km

1. Boasson Hagen, Edvald  (Team Dimension Data) 4:19:00
2. Richeze, Ariel Maximiliano  (Quick Step Floors) 0:00
3. Kristoff, Alexander  (Team Katusha Alpecin) 0:00
4. Mezgec, Luka  (Orica - Scott) 0:00
5. Jones, Brenton  (JLT Condor) 0:00
6. Pasqualon, Andrea  (Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
7. Gerts, Floris  (BMC Racing Team) 0:00
8. Gaviria Rendon, Fernando  (Quick Step Floors) 0:00
9. Koch, Jonas  (CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:00
10. Viviani, Elia  (Team SKY) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

10.09.2017: Gesamtwertung

1. Boom, Lars  (Team Lotto NL - Jumbo) 30:56:24
2. Boasson Hagen, Edvald  (Team Dimension Data) 0:08
3. Küng, Stefan  (BMC Racing Team) 0:10
4. Campenaerts, Victor  (Team Lotto NL - Jumbo) 0:13
5. Kwiatkowski, Michal  (Team SKY) 0:18
6. Van Emden, Jos  (Team Lotto NL - Jumbo) 0:18
7. Thomas, Geraint  (Team SKY) 0:24
8. Martin, Tony  (Team Katusha Alpecin) 0:25
9. Doull, Owain  (Team SKY) 0:33
10. Mullen, Ryan  (Cannondale Drapac Pro Cyc...) 0:38
Alle Platzierungen