Arctic Race of Norway (NOR), 2018, Kategorie: 2.HC

16.08.2018: 1. Etappe , 190.5 km

1. Van Der Poel, Mathieu  (Corendon – Ciscus) 3:50:19
2. Chernetckii, Sergei  (Astana Pro Team) 0:00
3. Declercq, Benjamin  (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
4. Hoelgaard, Markus  (Joker Icopal) 0:00
5. Pacher, Quentin  (Vital Concept Cycling Club) 0:00
6. Bettiol, Alberto  (BMC Racing Team) 0:00
7. Martin, Guillaume  (Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
8. Vanbilsen, Kenneth  (Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
9. Hagen, Krister  (Team Coop) 0:05
10. Joyce, Colin  (Rally Cycling) 0:05
Alle Platzierungen

17.08.2018: 2. Etappe , 195.0 km

1. Joyce, Colin  (Rally Cycling) 4:20:24
2. Van Winden, Dennis  (Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
3. Hoelgaard, Markus  (Joker Icopal) 0:00
4. Wyss, Danilo  (BMC Racing Team) 0:00
5. Chernetckii, Sergei  (Astana Pro Team) 0:00
6. Pichon, Laurent  (Team Fortuneo - Samsic) 0:00
7. Hagen, Carl Fredrik  (Joker Icopal) 0:00
8. Cras, Steff  (Team Katusha Alpecin) 0:00
9. Fuglsang, Jakob  (Astana Pro Team) 0:00
10. Roche, Nicolas  (BMC Racing Team) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

18.08.2018: 3. Etappe , 201.0 km

1. Toupalik, Adam  (Corendon – Ciscus) 4:24:08
2. Van Der Poel, Mathieu  (Corendon – Ciscus) 0:02
3. Chernetckii, Sergei  (Astana Pro Team) 0:02
4. Pacher, Quentin  (Vital Concept Cycling Club) 0:02
5. Eiking, Odd Christian  (Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:02
6. Hoelgaard, Markus  (Joker Icopal) 0:02
7. Joyce, Colin  (Rally Cycling) 0:02
8. Declercq, Benjamin  (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:02
9. Deltombe, Kevin  (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:02
10. Brochner Nielsen, Nicolai Philip  (Holowesko - Citadel p/b A...) 0:02
Alle Platzierungen

19.08.2018: 4. Etappe , 145.0 km

1. Van Der Poel, Mathieu  (Corendon – Ciscus) 3:21:02
2. Enger, Sondre Holst  (Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
3. Pacher, Quentin  (Vital Concept Cycling Club) 0:00
4. Chetout, Loic  (Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
5. Declercq, Benjamin  (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
6. Pichon, Laurent  (Team Fortuneo - Samsic) 0:00
7. Eiking, Odd Christian  (Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
8. Chernetckii, Sergei  (Astana Pro Team) 0:00
9. Brochner Nielsen, Nicolai Philip  (Holowesko - Citadel p/b A...) 0:00
10. Roche, Nicolas  (BMC Racing Team) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

19.08.2018: Gesamtwertung

1. Chernetckii, Sergei  (Astana Pro Team) 15:55:42
2. Hoelgaard, Markus  (Joker Icopal) 0:11
3. Joyce, Colin  (Rally Cycling) 0:12
4. Wyss, Danilo  (BMC Racing Team) 0:27
5. Roche, Nicolas  (BMC Racing Team) 0:37
6. Pichon, Laurent  (Team Fortuneo - Samsic) 0:38
7. Cras, Steff  (Team Katusha Alpecin) 0:42
8. Hagen, Carl Fredrik  (Joker Icopal) 0:42
9. Strakhov, Dmitrii  (Lokosphinx) 0:56
10. Van Winden, Dennis  (Israel Cycling Academy) 0:56
Alle Platzierungen