Türkei-Rundfahrt (TUR), 2015, Kategorie: 2.HC

26.04.2015: 1. Etappe , 144.8 km

1. Cavendish, Mark  (ETIXX - Quick Step) 3:17:58
2. Ewan, Caleb  (Orica Greenedge) 0:00
3. Ruffoni, Nicola  (Bardiani CSF) 0:00
4. Modolo, Sacha  (Lampre - Merida) 0:00
5. Bos, Theo  (MTN - Qhubeka) 0:00
6. Kolár, Michal  (Tinkoff - Saxo) 0:00
7. Ratto, Daniele  (Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...) 0:00
8. Greipel, André  (Lotto Soudal) 0:00
9. Jones, Brenton  (Drapac Pro Cycling) 0:00
10. Mareczko, Jakub  (Yellow Fluo) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

27.04.2015: 2. Etappe , 182.3 km

1. Cavendish, Mark  (ETIXX - Quick Step) 4:21:32
2. Modolo, Sacha  (Lampre - Merida) 0:00
3. Ruffoni, Nicola  (Bardiani CSF) 0:00
4. Molano Benavides, Juan Sebastian  (Colombia) 0:00
5. Colli, Daniele  (Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
6. Orken, Ahmet  (Torku Sekerspor) 0:00
7. Kolár, Michal  (Tinkoff - Saxo) 0:00
8. Belletti, Manuel  (Southeast) 0:00
9. Grosu, Eduard Michael  (Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
10. Simion, Paolo  (Bardiani CSF) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

28.04.2015: 3. Etappe , 165.3 km

1. Rebellin, Davide  (CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 4:34:11
2. Durasek, Kristijan  (Lampre - Merida) 0:07
3. Sepulveda, Eduardo  (Bretagne - Seche Environnement) 0:50
4. McCarthy, Jay  (Tinkoff - Saxo) 1:20
5. Pauwels, Serge  (MTN - Qhubeka) 1:23
6. Barbin, Enrico  (Bardiani CSF) 1:29
7. Parra Bustamente, Heiner Rodrigo  (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:32
8. Ratto, Daniele  (Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...) 1:42
9. Cano Ardila, Alex Norberto  (Colombia) 1:46
10. Hansen, Adam James  (Lotto Soudal) 1:57
Alle Platzierungen

29.04.2015: 4. Etappe , 131.9 km

1. Greipel, André  (Lotto Soudal) 3:22:08
2. Colli, Daniele  (Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
3. Ratto, Daniele  (Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...) 0:00
4. Nielsen, Magnus Cort  (Orica Greenedge) 0:00
5. Belletti, Manuel  (Southeast) 0:00
6. Ferrari, Roberto  (Lampre - Merida) 0:00
7. Barbero Cuesta, Carlos  (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
8. Sbaragli, Kristian  (MTN - Qhubeka) 0:00
9. Bennati, Daniele  (Tinkoff - Saxo) 0:00
10. Orken, Ahmet  (Torku Sekerspor) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

30.04.2015: 5. Etappe , 159.9 km

1. Modolo, Sacha  (Lampre - Merida) 4:06:19
2. Barbero Cuesta, Carlos  (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
3. McCarthy, Jay  (Tinkoff - Saxo) 0:00
4. Kolár, Michal  (Tinkoff - Saxo) 0:00
5. Belletti, Manuel  (Southeast) 0:00
6. De Buyst, Jasper  (Lotto Soudal) 0:00
7. Prades Reverter, Eduard  (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
8. Ratto, Daniele  (Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...) 0:00
9. Rebellin, Davide  (CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:00
10. Bilbao Lopez de Armentia, Pello  (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

01.05.2015: 6. Etappe , 184.0 km

1. Bilbao Lopez de Armentia, Pello  (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 4:38:46
2. Lopez Moreno, Miguel Angel  (Astana Pro Team) 0:03
3. Parra Bustamente, Heiner Rodrigo  (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:11
4. De Gendt, Thomas  (Lotto Soudal) 0:14
5. Cano Ardila, Alex Norberto  (Colombia) 0:14
6. Durasek, Kristijan  (Lampre - Merida) 0:18
7. Sepulveda, Eduardo  (Bretagne - Seche Environnement) 0:18
8. Mas Bonet, Luis Guillermo  (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:34
9. Ferrari Barcelo, Fabricio  (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:34
10. McCarthy, Jay  (Tinkoff - Saxo) 0:34
Alle Platzierungen

02.05.2015: 7. Etappe , 166.3 km

1. Cavendish, Mark  (ETIXX - Quick Step) 3:59:49
2. Piechele, Andrea  (Bardiani CSF) 0:00
3. Sbaragli, Kristian  (MTN - Qhubeka) 0:00
4. Belletti, Manuel  (Southeast) 0:00
5. Nielsen, Magnus Cort  (Orica Greenedge) 0:00
6. Ratto, Daniele  (Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...) 0:00
7. Fonseca, Armindo  (Bretagne - Seche Environnement) 0:00
8. De Buyst, Jasper  (Lotto Soudal) 0:00
9. Appollonio, Davide  (Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
10. Kozhatayev, Bakhtiyar  (Astana Pro Team) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

03.05.2015: 8. Etappe , 124.0 km

1. Mas Bonet, Luis Guillermo  (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 2:45:03
2. Cavendish, Mark  (ETIXX - Quick Step) 0:00
3. Barbero Cuesta, Carlos  (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
4. Petacchi, Alessandro  (Southeast) 0:00
5. Colli, Daniele  (Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
6. Ratto, Daniele  (Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...) 0:00
7. Appollonio, Davide  (Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
8. Prades Reverter, Eduard  (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
9. Jans, Roy  (Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
10. Nielsen, Magnus Cort  (Orica Greenedge) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

03.05.2015: Gesamtwertung

1. Durasek, Kristijan  (Lampre - Merida) 31:06:44
2. Sepulveda, Eduardo  (Bretagne - Seche Environnement) 0:32
3. McCarthy, Jay  (Tinkoff - Saxo) 0:56
4. Cano Ardila, Alex Norberto  (Colombia) 1:30
5. Pauwels, Serge  (MTN - Qhubeka) 1:32
6. Selvaggi, Mirko  (Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:58
7. Barbin, Enrico  (Bardiani CSF) 2:01
8. Marczynski, Tomasz  (Torku Sekerspor) 2:02
9. Hansen, Adam James  (Lotto Soudal) 2:11
10. Mejias Leal, Javier  (Team Novo Nordisk) 2:15
Alle Platzierungen