La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Ondimba (GAB), 2017, Kategorie: 2.1

27.02.2017: 1. Etappe , 150.0 km

1. Aristi Gardoki, Mikel  (Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 3:42:59
2. Hurel, Tony  (Direct Energie) 0:00
3. Bazhkou, Stanislau  (Minsk Cycling Club) 0:00
4. Gene, Yohann  (Direct Energie) 0:00
5. Teshome Hagos, Meron  (Bike AID) 0:00
7. Sahbaoui, Soufiane  (VIB Bikes) 0:00
8. Papok, Siarhei  (Minsk Cycling Club) 0:00
10. Kragh Andersen, Asbjörn  (Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

28.02.2017: 2. Etappe , 98.0 km

1. Hurel, Tony  (Direct Energie) 2:19:32
2. Aristi Gardoki, Mikel  (Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
3. Bazhkou, Stanislau  (Minsk Cycling Club) 0:00
4. Kragh Andersen, Asbjörn  (Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
5. Papok, Siarhei  (Minsk Cycling Club) 0:00
6. Pichot, Alexandre  (Direct Energie) 0:00
7. Holler, Nikodemus  (Bike AID) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

01.03.2017: 3. Etappe , 157.0 km

1. Bazhkou, Stanislau  (Minsk Cycling Club) 4:04:30
3. Vorganov, Eduard  (Minsk Cycling Club) 0:00
4. Voeckler, Thomas  (Direct Energie) 0:00
6. Laas, Martin  (Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:12
7. Kipkemboi, Salim  (Bike AID) 0:22
8. Aristi Gardoki, Mikel  (Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:24
9. Kragh Andersen, Asbjörn  (Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:24
10. Teshome Hagos, Meron  (Bike AID) 0:24

03.03.2017: 5. Etappe , 144.0 km

1. Gene, Yohann  (Direct Energie) 3:13:38
2. Makhchoun, Mounir  (VIB Bikes) 0:00
3. Teshome Hagos, Meron  (Bike AID) 0:00
4. Sahbaoui, Soufiane  (VIB Bikes) 0:00
6. Mraouni, Salaheddine  (Kuwait – Cartucho.es) 0:00
7. Tesfom Okubamariam, Issak  (Interpro Cycling Academy) 0:00
8. Sobal, Yauhen  (Minsk Cycling Club) 0:00
9. Diaz, Daniel  (Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

04.03.2017: 6. Etappe , 133.0 km

1. Golovash, Oleksandr  (Minsk Cycling Club) 3:09:12
4. Papok, Siarhei  (Minsk Cycling Club) 1:25
5. Laas, Martin  (Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 1:25
6. Gene, Yohann  (Direct Energie) 1:25
7. Yoshida, Yuto  (Interpro Cycling Academy) 1:25
8. Teshome Hagos, Meron  (Bike AID) 1:25
9. Bazhkou, Stanislau  (Minsk Cycling Club) 1:25
10. Holler, Nikodemus  (Bike AID) 1:25
Alle Platzierungen

05.03.2017: 7. Etappe , 140.0 km

2. Kragh Andersen, Asbjörn  (Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 3:10:05
3. Bazhkou, Stanislau  (Minsk Cycling Club) 0:00
7. Papok, Siarhei  (Minsk Cycling Club) 0:03
8. Aristi Gardoki, Mikel  (Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:03
9. Laas, Martin  (Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:03
10. Tesfom Okubamariam, Issak  (Interpro Cycling Academy) 0:03
Alle Platzierungen

05.03.2017: Gesamtwertung

1. Gene, Yohann  (Direct Energie) 19:41:21
2. Tesfom Okubamariam, Issak  (Interpro Cycling Academy) 0:16
3. Holler, Nikodemus  (Bike AID) 0:16
7. Teshome Hagos, Meron  (Bike AID) 0:22
10. Pichot, Alexandre  (Direct Energie) 0:49
Alle Platzierungen