Belgien, 23.04.2017

Lüttich - Bastogne - Lüttich (1.UWT)

Team Sky (GBR)

1 KWIATKOWSKI Michal
2 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
3 GOLAS Michal
4 HENAO Sebastián
5 HENAO Sergio Luis
6 KENNAUGH Peter
7 MOSCON Gianni
8 ROSA Diego

Orica-Scott (AUS)

11 GERRANS Simon
12 ALBASINI Michael
13 HOWSON Damien
14 IMPEY Daryl
15 JUUL-JENSEN Christopher
16 KREUZIGER Roman
17 YATES Adam
18 YATES Simon

UAE Team Emirates (UAE)

21 COSTA Rui
22 BONO Matteo
23 MEINTJES Louis
24 MOHORIC Matej
25 MORI Manuele
26 PETILLI Simone
27 TROIA Oliviero
28 ULISSI Diego

BMC Racing Team (USA)

31 VAN AVERMAET Greg
32 CARUSO Damiano
33 DE MARCHI Alessandro
35 MOINARD Amaël
36 SÁNCHEZ Samuel
37 SCHAR Michael
38 TEUNS Dylan
39 GERTS Floris

Team Katusha Alpecin (SUI)

41 LAMMERTINK Maurits
42 GONÇALVES José
44 KOCHETKOV Pavel
45 LOSADA Alberto
46 MAMYKIN Matvey
47 TAARAMÄE Rein
48 VICIOSO Ángel
49 MACHADO Tiago

Team Sunweb (GER)

51 BARGUIL Warren
52 DUMOULIN Tom
54 HOFSTEDE Lennard
55 MATTHEWS Michael
56 OOMEN Sam
57 LUNKE Sindre Skjřstad
58 TIMMER Albert
59 ANDERSEN Sřren Kragh

Trek-Segafredo (USA)

61 PANTANO Jarlinson
62 BEPPU Fumiyuki
63 CARDOSO André
64 DANIEL Gregory
65 FELLINE Fabio
66 GOGL Michael
67 GUERREIRO Ruben
68 HERNÁNDEZ Jesús

Astana Pro Team (KAZ)

71 FUGLSANG Jakob
72 BILBAO Pello
73 GRIVKO Andrei
74 KANGERT Tanel
75 LUTSENKO Alexey
76 SANCHEZ Luis Leon
77 STALNOV Nikita
80 CATALDO Dario

Wanty – Groupe Gobert (BEL)

81 BAUGNIES Jerome
82 DEGAND Thomas
83 DOUBEY Fabien
84 MARTIN Guillaume
85 MEURISSE Xandro
86 MINNAARD Marco
87 PASQUALON Andrea
88 SMITH Dion

Ag2R La Mondiale (FRA)

91 BARDET Romain
92 CHÉREL Mickaël
93 DOMONT Axel
94 GAUTIER Cyril
95 JAUREGUI Quentin
96 LATOUR Pierre
97 POZZOVIVO Domenico
98 VUILLERMOZ Alexis

Bora-Hansgrohe (GER)

101 MAJKA Rafał
102 BENEDETTI Cesare
103 KONRAD Patrick
104 MCCARTHY Jay
105 MENDES José
106 MÜHLBERGER Gregor
107 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
108 POLJANSKI Pawel

Movistar Team (ESP)

111 VALVERDE Alejandro
112 BETANCUR Carlos
113 ERVITI Imanol
114 HERRADA Jesús
115 MORENO Daniel
116 ROJAS José Joaquín
117 SOLER Marc
118 SUTHERLAND Rory

Cofidis, Solutions Crédits (FRA)

121 MATÉ Luis Ángel
122 BAGOT Yoann
123 BONNAFOND Guillaume
124 COUSIN Jérôme
125 EDET Nicolas
126 PEREZ Anthony
127 ROSSETTO Stephane
128 SIMON Julien

Team Dimension Data (RSA)

131 PAUWELS Serge
132 ANTON Igor
133 DEBESAY Mekseb
134 FRAILE Omar
135 HAAS Nathan
136 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques
137 O'CONNOR Ben
138 VENTER Jaco

Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team (USA)

141 URAN Rigoberto
142 CLARKE Simon
143 FORMOLO Davide
144 HOWES Alex
145 SKUJIņš Toms
146 SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
147 VILLELLA Davide
148 WOODS Michael

Lotto Soudal (BEL)

151 WELLENS Tim
152 DE BIE Sean
153 DE CLERCQ Bart
154 DE GENDT Thomas
155 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz
156 MERTZ Remy
157 VAN DER SANDE Tosh
158 VANENDERT Jelle

Quick-Step Floors (BEL)

161 MARTIN Daniel
162 BRAMBILLA Gianluca
163 CAPECCHI Eros
164 DE LA CRUZ David
165 DE PLUS Laurens
166 DEVENYNS Dries
167 MAS Enric
168 VAKOC Petr

Bahrain-Merida (BHR)

171 GASPAROTTO Enrico
172 ARASHIRO Yukiya
173 BOLE Grega
174 GRMAY Tsgabu
175 IZAGIRRE Ion
176 PIBERNIK Luka
177 VISCONTI Giovanni
178 WANG Meiyin

Roompot – Nederlandse Loterij (NED)

181 WEENING Pieter
182 BUDDING Martijn
183 MEIJERS Jeroen
184 RIESEBEEK Oscar
186 VAN DER LIJKE Nick
187 VAN EMPEL Etienne
188 VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd
189 ARIESEN Tim

Team Lotto NL-Jumbo (NED)

191 TANKINK Bram
192 BATTAGLIN Enrico
193 DE TIER Floris
194 LAMMERTINK Steven
195 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
196 MARTENS Paul
197 TOLHOEK Antwan
198 VERMEULEN Alexey

FDJ (FRA)

201 VICHOT Arthur
202 COURTEILLE Arnaud
203 EIKING Odd Christian
204 MOLARD Rudy
205 PINEAU Cédric
206 RÉZA Kévin
207 ROUX Anthony
208 VAUGRENARD Benoit

WB Veranclassic Aqua Project (BEL)

211 DELFOSSE Sebastien
212 DERUETTE Thomas
213 HABEAUX Gregory
214 MASSON Christophe
215 PARDINI Olivier
216 PEYSKENS Dimitri
217 ROBEET Ludovic
218 WARNIER Antoine

Direct Energie (FRA)

221 CALMEJANE Lilian
222 GRELLIER Fabien
223 GUILLEMOIS Romain
224 HIVERT Jonathan
225 NAULEAU Bryan
226 QUEMENEUR Perrig
227 SICARD Romain
228 VOECKLER Thomas

Sport Vlaanderen – Baloise (BEL)

231 VAN HECKE Preben
232 DE GENDT Aime
233 DECLERCQ Benjamin
234 DELTOMBE Kevin
235 LIETAER Eliot
236 SPRENGERS Thomas
237 VAN GESTEL Dries
238 VAN ROOY Kenneth

Aqua Blue Sport (IRL)

241 NORDHAUG Lars Petter
242 CHRISTIAN Mark
243 DENIFL Stefan
244 DUNNE Conor
245 GATE Aaron
246 KREDER Michel
247 PEARSON Daniel
248 WARBASSE Larry