Italien, 17.03.2018

Mailand - Sanremo (1.UWT)

Team Sky (GBR)

1 KWIATKOWSKI Michal
2 ROWE Luke
3 MOSCON Gianni
4 PUCCIO Salvatore
5 STANNARD Ian
6 VAN BAARLE Dylan
7 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz

Ag2R La Mondiale (FRA)

11 NAESEN Oliver
12 VUILLERMOZ Alexis
13 GALLOPIN Tony
14 GOUGEARD Alexis
15 GAUTIER Cyril
16 VANDENBERGH Stijn
17 VENTURINI Clément

Astana Pro Team (KAZ)

21 SANCHEZ Luis Leon
22 KORSAETH Truls
23 GATTO Oscar
24 LUTSENKO Alexey
25 CORT NIELSEN Magnus
26 VALGREN Michael
27 VILLELLA Davide

Bahrain Merida (BHR)

31 NIBALI Vincenzo
32 COLBRELLI Sonny
33 HAUSSLER Heinrich
34 KOREN Kristijan
35 MOHORIC Matej
36 PELLIZOTTI Franco
37 PIBERNIK Luka

Bardiani CSF (ITA)

41 ANDREETTA Simone
42 BARBIN Enrico
43 CARBONI Giovanni
44 CICCONE Giulio
45 MAESTRI Mirco
46 ROTA Lorenzo
47 TONELLI Alessandro

BMC Racing Team (USA)

51 VAN AVERMAET Greg
52 BETTIOL Alberto
53 CARUSO Damiano
54 DRUCKER Jean-Pierre
55 ROELANDTS Jurgen
56 SCHAR Michael
57 VENTOSO Francisco 

Bora-hansgrohe (GER)

61 SAGAN Peter
62 BENEDETTI Cesare
63 BODNAR Maciej
64 BURGHARDT Marcus
65 OSS Daniel
66 SAGAN Juraj
67 SCHILLINGER Andreas

Cofidis, Solutions Crédits (FRA)

71 TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel
72 BONNAFOND Guillaume
73 CHETOUT Loïc
74 LAPORTE Christophe
75 LEMOINE Cyril
76 TURGIS Anthony
77 VAN LERBERGHE Bert

Groupama - FDJ (FRA)

81 DÉMARE Arnaud
82 CIMOLAI Davide
83 DELAGE Mickaël
84 GUARNIERI Jacopo
85 LADAGNOUS Matthieu
86 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
87 LE GAC Olivier

Gazprom-RusVelo (RUS)

91 FIRSANOV Sergey
92 BOEV Igor
93 CHERKASOV Nicolay
94 KOBERNYAK Evgeny
95 KURIANOV Stepan
96 NYCH Artem
97 VLASOV Aleksandr

Israel Cycling Academy (ISR)

101 VAN WINDEN Dennis
102 BOIVIN Guillaume
103 JENSEN August
104 NEILANDS Krists
105 SAGIV Guy
106 SBARAGLI Kristian
107 DEMPSTER Zakkari

Lotto Soudal (BEL)

111 GREIPEL André
112 BAK Lars Ytting
113 DEBUSSCHERE Jens
114 DE BUYST Jasper
115 KEUKELEIRE Jens
116 MAES Nikolas
117 SIEBERG Marcel

Michelton-Scott (AUS)

121 TRENTIN Matteo
122 BEWLEY Sam
123 EWAN Caleb
124 JUUL-JENSEN Christopher
125 IMPEY Daryl
126 KLUGE Roger
127 TUFT Svein

Movistar Team (ESP)

131 BENNATI Daniele
132 ANACONA Winner
133 BARBERO Carlos
134 BETANCUR Carlos
135 CARRETERO Héctor
136 DE LA PARTE Víctor
137 QUINTANA Dayer

Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini (ITA)

141 LOBATO Juan José
142 CANOLA Marco
143 CIMA Damiano
144 HATSUYAMA Sho
145 PONZI Simone
146 TIZZA Marco
147 SANTAROMITA Ivan

Quick-Step Floors (BEL)

151 VIVIANI Elia
152 ALAPHILIPPE Julian
153 DECLERCQ Tim
154 SABATINI Fabio
155 GILBERT Philippe
156 KEISSE Iljo
157 RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano

Dimension Data (RSA)

161 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
162 THWAITES Scott
163 CAVENDISH Mark
164 RENSHAW Mark
165 CUMMINGS Stephen
166 THOMSON Jay Robert
167 VERMOTE Julien

Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale (USA)

171 MODOLO Sacha
172 BRESCHEL Matti
173 CLARKE Simon
174 DOCKER Mitchell
175 LANGEVELD Sebastian
176 MCLAY Daniel
177 PHINNEY Taylor

Team Katusha-Alpecin (SUI)

181 BELKOV Maxim
182 GONÇALVES José
183 HAAS Nathan
184 KITTEL Marcel
185 POLITT Nils
186 ŠPILAK Simon
187 ZABEL Rick

Team LottoNL-Jumbo (NED)

191 BATTAGLIN Enrico
192 BOUWMAN Koen
193 VAN EMDEN Jos
194 VAN HOECKE Gijs
195 VAN POPPEL Danny
196 POWLESS Neilson
197 WYNANTS Maarten

Team Novo Nordisk (USA)

201 BRAND Sam
202 HENTTALA Joonas
203 LOZANO David
204 PERON Andrea
205 PLANET Charles
206 POLI Umberto
207 KAMSTRA Brian

Team Sunweb (GER)

211 MATTHEWS Michael
212 ARNDT Nikias
213 CURVERS Roy
214 DUMOULIN Tom
215 KÄMNA Lennard
216 OOMEN Sam
217 THEUNS Edward

Trek - Segafredo (USA)

221 MULLEN Ryan
222 DE KORT Koen
223 FELLINE Fabio
224 RAST Gregory
225 STUYVEN Jasper
226 REIJNEN Kiel
227 VAN POPPEL Boy

UAE Team Emirates (UAE)

231 KRISTOFF Alexander
232 BONO Matteo
233 BYSTRØM Sven Erik
234 CONSONNI Simone
235 GANNA Filippo
236 SWIFT Ben
237 ULISSI Diego

Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia (ITA)

241 MARECZKO Jakub
242 BERTAZZO Liam
243 BUSATO Matteo
244 COLEDAN Marco
245 MOSCA Jacopo
246 POZZATO Filippo
247 ZARDINI Edoardo