Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d’Italia Internazionale Femminile (ITA), 2017, Kategorie: WT

02.07.2017: 3. Etappe , 100.0 km

1. Hannah Barnes (GBR, Canyon - SRAM Racing) 2:27:49
2. Lotta Pauliina Lepistö (FIN, Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
3. Kirsten Wild (NED, Cylance Pro Cycling) 0:00
4. Roxane Fournier (FRA, FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope) 0:00
5. Amalie Dideriksen (DEN, Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team) 0:00
6. Chloe Hosking (AUS, Alé Cipollini) 0:00
7. Emilie Moberg (NOR, Hitec Products) 0:00
8. Giorgia Bronzini (ITA, Wiggle - High5) 0:00
9. Maria Giulia Confalonieri (ITA, Lensworld - Kuota) 0:00
10. Ilaria Sanguineti (ITA, BePink - Cogeas) 0:00
11. Silvia Persico (ITA, Valcar - PBM) 0:00
12. Barbara Guarischi (ITA, Canyon - SRAM Racing) 0:00
13. Lucinda Brand (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:00
14. Valentina Scandolara (ITA, WM3 Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
15. Anna Van Der Breggen (NED, Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team) 0:00
16. Eugenia Bujak (POL, BTC City Ljubljana) 0:00
17. Anna Zita Maria Stricker (ITA, BTC City Ljubljana) 0:00
18. Coryn Rivera (USA, Team Sunweb) 0:00
19. Michela Balducci (ITA, Giusfredi - Bianchi) 0:00
20. Katarzyna Niewiadoma (POL, WM3 Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
21. Daniela Reis (POR, Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team) 0:00
22. Moniek Tenniglo (NED, WM3 Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
23. Sara Penton (SWE, Team VéloConcept Women) 0:00
24. Sarah Roy (AUS, Orica - Scott) 0:00
25. Julie Leth (DEN, Wiggle - High5) 0:00
26. Janneke Ensing (NED, Alé Cipollini) 0:00
27. Arlenis Sierra (CUB, Astana Women's Team) 0:00
28. Lauren Kitchen (AUS, WM3 Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
29. Camilla Møllebro Pedersen (DEN, Team VéloConcept Women) 0:00
30. Shara Gillow (AUS, FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope) 0:00
31. Megan Guarnier (USA, Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team) 0:00
32. Sofia Bertizzolo (ITA, Astana Women's Team) 0:00
33. Chantal Blaak (NED, Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team) 0:00
34. Annemiek Van Vleuten (NED, Orica - Scott) 0:00
35. Nadia Quagliotto (ITA, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo) 0:00
36. Anouska Koster (NED, WM3 Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
37. Amanda Spratt (AUS, Orica - Scott) 0:00
38. Danielle King (GBR, Cylance Pro Cycling) 0:00
39. Charlotte Bravard (FRA, FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope) 0:00
40. Olena Pavlukhina (AZE, Astana Women's Team) 0:00
41. Natalya Saifutdinova (KAZ, Astana Women's Team) 0:00
42. Lara Vieceli (ITA, Astana Women's Team) 0:00
43. Eugénie Duval (FRA, FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope) 0:00
44. Carmela Cipriani (ITA, Conceria Zabri - Fanini - Guerciotti) 0:00
45. Karol-Ann Canuel (CAN, Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team) 0:00
46. Tiffany Cromwell (AUS, Canyon - SRAM Racing) 0:00
47. Polona Batagelj (SLO, BTC City Ljubljana) 0:00
48. Floortje Mackaij (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:00
49. Alexis Ryan (USA, Canyon - SRAM Racing) 0:00
50. Jolien D'Hoore (BEL, Wiggle - High5) 0:00
51. Hanna Nilsson (SWE, BTC City Ljubljana) 0:00
52. Allegra Arzuffi (ITA, Valcar - PBM) 0:00
53. Linda Villumsen (NZL, Team VéloConcept Women) 0:00
54. Krista Doebel-Hickok (USA, Cylance Pro Cycling) 0:00
55. Katrine Aalerud (NOR, Hitec Products) 0:00
56. Katia Ragusa (ITA, BePink - Cogeas) 0:00
57. Romy Kasper (GER, Alé Cipollini) 0:00
58. Yevgeniya Vysotska (UKR, Conceria Zabri - Fanini - Guerciotti) 0:00
59. Clemilda Fernandes Silva (BRA, Servetto - Giusta) 0:00
60. Kaat Hannes (BEL, Lensworld - Kuota) 0:00
61. Elisa Longo Borghini (ITA, Wiggle - High5) 0:00
62. Nikola Nosková (CZE, BePink - Cogeas) 0:00
63. Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig (DEN, Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
64. Claudia Lichtenberg (GER, Wiggle - High5) 0:00
65. Olga Zabelinskaya (RUS, BePink - Cogeas) 0:00
66. Sabrina Stultiens (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:00
67. Eri Yonamine (JPN, FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope) 0:00
68. Nikki Brammeier (GBR, Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team) 0:00
69. Alison Jackson (CAN, BePink - Cogeas) 0:00
70. Malgorzata Jasinska (POL, Cylance Pro Cycling) 0:00
71. Anna Potokina (RUS, Servetto - Giusta) 0:00
72. Katrin Garfoot (AUS, Orica - Scott) 0:00
73. Urša Pintar (SLO, BTC City Ljubljana) 0:00
74. Alice Gasparini (ITA, Servetto - Giusta) 0:00
75. Roxane Knetemann (NED, FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope) 0:00
76. Nicole Nesti (ITA, Aromitalia - Vaiano) 0:00
77. Alice Maria Arzuffi (ITA, Lensworld - Kuota) 0:00
78. Ane Santesteban Gonzalez (ESP, Alé Cipollini) 0:00
79. Silvia Pollicini (ITA, Valcar - PBM) 0:00
80. Rozanne Slik (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:00
81. Georgia Williams (NZL, Orica - Scott) 0:00
82. Iraida Garcia Ocasio (CUB, S.C. Michela Fanini) 0:00
83. Charlotte Becker (GER, Hitec Products) 0:00
84. Elena Cecchini (ITA, Canyon - SRAM Racing) 0:00
85. Nicole Hanselmann (SUI, Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
86. Lisa Klein (GER, Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
87. Stephanie Pohl (GER, Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
88. Tetiana Riabchenko (UKR, Lensworld - Kuota) 0:00
89. Clara Koppenburg (GER, Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
90. Sofia Beggin (ITA, Astana Women's Team) 0:00
91. Omer Shapira (ISR, Giusfredi - Bianchi) 0:00
92. Silvia Valsecchi (ITA, BePink - Cogeas) 0:00
93. Chiara Zanettin (ITA, Valcar - PBM) 0:00
94. Alexandra Manly (AUS, Orica - Scott) 0:00
95. Annette Edmondson (AUS, Wiggle - High5) 0:13
96. Soraya Paladin (ITA, Alé Cipollini) 0:13
97. Ana Maria Covrig (ROU, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo) 0:13
98. Mónika Király (HUN, S.C. Michela Fanini) 0:13
99. Dalia Muccioli (ITA, Valcar - PBM) 0:13
100. Jenelle Crooks (AUS, Orica - Scott) 0:13
101. Amelie Rivat (FRA, Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team) 0:13
102. Audrey Cordon Ragot (FRA, Wiggle - High5) 0:13
103. Beatrice Rossato (ITA, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo) 0:13
104. Riejanne Markus (NED, WM3 Pro Cycling Team) 0:13
105. Anna Plichta (POL, WM3 Pro Cycling Team) 0:13
106. Simona Bortolotti (ITA, Giusfredi - Bianchi) 0:13
107. Rossella Ratto (ITA, Cylance Pro Cycling) 0:13
108. Anna Ceoloni (ITA, S.C. Michela Fanini) 0:13
109. Aude Biannic (FRA, FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope) 0:13
110. Antri Christoforou (CYP, Servetto - Giusta) 0:13
111. Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz (ESP, Cylance Pro Cycling) 0:13
112. Anna Trevisi (ITA, Alé Cipollini) 0:13
113. Tatiana Guderzo (ITA, Lensworld - Kuota) 0:13
114. Trixi Worrack (GER, Canyon - SRAM Racing) 0:13
115. Elizabeth Deignan (GBR, Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team) 0:32
116. Marta Bastianelli (ITA, Alé Cipollini) 0:32
117. Francesca Cauz (ITA, Giusfredi - Bianchi) 3:02
118. Corinna Lechner (GER, BTC City Ljubljana) 3:02
119. Manuela De Iuliis (ITA, Conceria Zabri - Fanini - Guerciotti) 3:02
120. Francesca Balducci (ITA, S.C. Michela Fanini) 3:02
121. Rasa Leleivyte (LTU, Aromitalia - Vaiano) 3:02
122. Arianna Fidanza (ITA, Astana Women's Team) 3:02
123. Ana Cristina Sanabria Sanchez (COL, Servetto - Giusta) 3:02
124. Alessia Bulleri (ITA, Aromitalia - Vaiano) 3:02
125. Kseniia Dobrynina (RUS, Servetto - Giusta) 3:02
126. Alice Cobb (GBR, Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team) 3:02
127. Thea Thorsen (NOR, Hitec Products) 3:02
128. Simona Frapporti (ITA, Hitec Products) 3:02
129. Natalya Sokovnina (KAZ, Servetto - Giusta) 3:02
130. Miriam Bjørnsrud (NOR, Hitec Products) 3:02
131. Heidi Dalton (RSA, Aromitalia - Vaiano) 3:02
132. Sarah Rijkes (AUT, Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team) 3:02
133. Annalisa Cucinotta (ITA, Lensworld - Kuota) 3:02
134. Jelena Eric (SRB, BTC City Ljubljana) 3:02
135. Elena Franchi (ITA, Aromitalia - Vaiano) 7:05
136. Sara Mariotto (ITA, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo) 7:20
137. Daniela Magnetto Allietta (ITA, Conceria Zabri - Fanini - Guerciotti) 7:20
138. Basei Marzia Salton (ITA, Conceria Zabri - Fanini - Guerciotti) 7:20
139. Elena Leonardi (ITA, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo) 7:20
140. Isabella Strizzi (ITA, Conceria Zabri - Fanini - Guerciotti) 7:20
141. Ilona Hoeksma (NED, Hitec Products) 7:20
142. Winanda Spoor (NED, Lensworld - Kuota) 7:20
143. Claudia Koster (NED, Team VéloConcept Women) 7:20
144. Marta Cavalli (ITA, Valcar - PBM) 7:20
145. Louise Norman Hansen (DEN, Team VéloConcept Women) 7:20
146. Michela Pavin (ITA, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo) 7:20
147. Beatrice Bartelloni (ITA, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo) 7:20
148. Lija Laizane (LAT, Aromitalia - Vaiano) 7:20
149. Alessia Martini (ITA, Aromitalia - Vaiano) 7:20
150. Chiara Perini (ITA, Giusfredi - Bianchi) 7:20
151. Claudia Cretti (ITA, Valcar - PBM) 7:20
152. Bryony Van Velzen (NED, Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team) 7:20
153. Julia Soek (NED, Team Sunweb) 7:20
154. Lotte Van Hoek (NED, Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team) 7:20
155. Giorgia Fraiegari (ITA, Giusfredi - Bianchi) 7:20
156. Vania Canvelli (ITA, Giusfredi - Bianchi) 7:20
157. Saartje Vandenbroucke (BEL, Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team) 7:20
158. Christina Malling Siggaard (DEN, Team VéloConcept Women) 7:20
159. Pernille Mathiesen (DEN, Team VéloConcept Women) 7:20
160. Marta Tagliaferro (ITA, Cylance Pro Cycling) 10:28
161. Valentina Picca (ITA, S.C. Michela Fanini) 19:42
162. Vittoria Reati (ITA, S.C. Michela Fanini) 19:42
163. Giorgia Capobianchi (ITA, Conceria Zabri - Fanini - Guerciotti) 19:42
164. Leah Thorvilson (USA, Canyon - SRAM Racing) 19:42
165. Valeriya Kononenko (UKR, S.C. Michela Fanini) 19:42
166. Ekaterina Anoshina (RUS, BePink - Cogeas) 19:42

02.07.2017: Gesamtwertung

1. Anna Van Der Breggen (NED, Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team) 5:54:21
2. Annemiek Van Vleuten (NED, Orica - Scott) 0:18
3. Elisa Longo Borghini (ITA, Wiggle - High5) 0:26
4. Megan Guarnier (USA, Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team) 2:00
5. Amanda Spratt (AUS, Orica - Scott) 2:22
6. Katarzyna Niewiadoma (POL, WM3 Pro Cycling Team) 2:37
7. Karol-Ann Canuel (CAN, Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team) 2:43
8. Lucinda Brand (NED, Team Sunweb) 3:02
9. Floortje Mackaij (NED, Team Sunweb) 3:02
10. Sabrina Stultiens (NED, Team Sunweb) 3:02
11. Katrin Garfoot (AUS, Orica - Scott) 3:05
12. Shara Gillow (AUS, FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope) 3:06
13. Claudia Lichtenberg (GER, Wiggle - High5) 3:07
14. Elizabeth Deignan (GBR, Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team) 3:22
15. Arlenis Sierra (CUB, Astana Women's Team) 3:34
16. Olena Pavlukhina (AZE, Astana Women's Team) 3:34
17. Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig (DEN, Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team) 3:35
18. Stephanie Pohl (GER, Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team) 3:42
19. Eri Yonamine (JPN, FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope) 3:49
20. Hanna Nilsson (SWE, BTC City Ljubljana) 4:04
21. Urša Pintar (SLO, BTC City Ljubljana) 4:04
22. Katrine Aalerud (NOR, Hitec Products) 4:13
23. Nikola Nosková (CZE, BePink - Cogeas) 4:16
24. Janneke Ensing (NED, Alé Cipollini) 4:19
25. Romy Kasper (GER, Alé Cipollini) 4:19
26. Ane Santesteban Gonzalez (ESP, Alé Cipollini) 4:19
27. Yevgeniya Vysotska (UKR, Conceria Zabri - Fanini - Guerciotti) 4:48
28. Coryn Rivera (USA, Team Sunweb) 5:05
29. Hannah Barnes (GBR, Canyon - SRAM Racing) 5:12
30. Elena Cecchini (ITA, Canyon - SRAM Racing) 5:22
31. Audrey Cordon Ragot (FRA, Wiggle - High5) 5:23
32. Rozanne Slik (NED, Team Sunweb) 5:35
33. Sofia Beggin (ITA, Astana Women's Team) 5:37
34. Chantal Blaak (NED, Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team) 5:43
35. Tetiana Riabchenko (UKR, Lensworld - Kuota) 5:50
36. Linda Villumsen (NZL, Team VéloConcept Women) 5:54
37. Eugenia Bujak (POL, BTC City Ljubljana) 6:07
38. Polona Batagelj (SLO, BTC City Ljubljana) 6:07
39. Giorgia Bronzini (ITA, Wiggle - High5) 6:09
40. Danielle King (GBR, Cylance Pro Cycling) 6:10
41. Krista Doebel-Hickok (USA, Cylance Pro Cycling) 6:10
42. Alexis Ryan (USA, Canyon - SRAM Racing) 6:15
43. Olga Zabelinskaya (RUS, BePink - Cogeas) 6:18
44. Jenelle Crooks (AUS, Orica - Scott) 6:20
45. Moniek Tenniglo (NED, WM3 Pro Cycling Team) 6:20
46. Rossella Ratto (ITA, Cylance Pro Cycling) 6:23
47. Daniela Reis (POR, Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team) 6:30
48. Sofia Bertizzolo (ITA, Astana Women's Team) 6:32
49. Lisa Klein (GER, Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team) 6:33
50. Soraya Paladin (ITA, Alé Cipollini) 6:35
51. Amelie Rivat (FRA, Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team) 6:43
52. Eugénie Duval (FRA, FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope) 6:47
53. Roxane Knetemann (NED, FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope) 6:47
54. Antri Christoforou (CYP, Servetto - Giusta) 7:01
55. Anna Plichta (POL, WM3 Pro Cycling Team) 7:03
56. Anna Zita Maria Stricker (ITA, BTC City Ljubljana) 7:06
57. Malgorzata Jasinska (POL, Cylance Pro Cycling) 7:09
58. Katia Ragusa (ITA, BePink - Cogeas) 7:13
59. Ilaria Sanguineti (ITA, BePink - Cogeas) 7:14
60. Charlotte Becker (GER, Hitec Products) 7:15
61. Lara Vieceli (ITA, Astana Women's Team) 7:19
62. Anna Trevisi (ITA, Alé Cipollini) 7:30
63. Amalie Dideriksen (DEN, Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team) 7:39
64. Clemilda Fernandes Silva (BRA, Servetto - Giusta) 7:43
65. Anna Potokina (RUS, Servetto - Giusta) 7:43
66. Silvia Persico (ITA, Valcar - PBM) 7:49
67. Chiara Zanettin (ITA, Valcar - PBM) 7:49
68. Anna Ceoloni (ITA, S.C. Michela Fanini) 7:49
69. Alexandra Manly (AUS, Orica - Scott) 7:50
70. Ana Maria Covrig (ROU, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo) 8:03
71. Jolien D'Hoore (BEL, Wiggle - High5) 8:03
72. Lauren Kitchen (AUS, WM3 Pro Cycling Team) 8:16
73. Anouska Koster (NED, WM3 Pro Cycling Team) 8:16
74. Rasa Leleivyte (LTU, Aromitalia - Vaiano) 8:16
75. Natalya Saifutdinova (KAZ, Astana Women's Team) 8:30
76. Clara Koppenburg (GER, Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team) 8:36
77. Maria Giulia Confalonieri (ITA, Lensworld - Kuota) 8:43
78. Alice Maria Arzuffi (ITA, Lensworld - Kuota) 8:43
79. Camilla Møllebro Pedersen (DEN, Team VéloConcept Women) 8:47
80. Simona Bortolotti (ITA, Giusfredi - Bianchi) 8:57
81. Tatiana Guderzo (ITA, Lensworld - Kuota) 9:01
82. Alison Jackson (CAN, BePink - Cogeas) 9:09
83. Silvia Valsecchi (ITA, BePink - Cogeas) 9:12
84. Sara Penton (SWE, Team VéloConcept Women) 9:22
85. Silvia Pollicini (ITA, Valcar - PBM) 10:03
86. Dalia Muccioli (ITA, Valcar - PBM) 10:05
87. Beatrice Rossato (ITA, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo) 10:06
88. Nicole Nesti (ITA, Aromitalia - Vaiano) 10:10
89. Carmela Cipriani (ITA, Conceria Zabri - Fanini - Guerciotti) 10:22
90. Omer Shapira (ISR, Giusfredi - Bianchi) 10:42
91. Michela Balducci (ITA, Giusfredi - Bianchi) 10:42
92. Lotta Pauliina Lepistö (FIN, Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team) 10:43
93. Ana Cristina Sanabria Sanchez (COL, Servetto - Giusta) 10:45
94. Mónika Király (HUN, S.C. Michela Fanini) 10:47
95. Kaat Hannes (BEL, Lensworld - Kuota) 11:13
96. Francesca Cauz (ITA, Giusfredi - Bianchi) 11:46
97. Julie Leth (DEN, Wiggle - High5) 12:25
98. Georgia Williams (NZL, Orica - Scott) 12:28
99. Barbara Guarischi (ITA, Canyon - SRAM Racing) 12:37
100. Tiffany Cromwell (AUS, Canyon - SRAM Racing) 12:37
101. Annette Edmondson (AUS, Wiggle - High5) 12:38
102. Valentina Scandolara (ITA, WM3 Pro Cycling Team) 12:47
103. Trixi Worrack (GER, Canyon - SRAM Racing) 12:50
104. Riejanne Markus (NED, WM3 Pro Cycling Team) 12:51
105. Charlotte Bravard (FRA, FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope) 13:07
106. Alessia Bulleri (ITA, Aromitalia - Vaiano) 13:17
107. Aude Biannic (FRA, FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope) 13:20
108. Kirsten Wild (NED, Cylance Pro Cycling) 13:21
109. Iraida Garcia Ocasio (CUB, S.C. Michela Fanini) 13:22
110. Manuela De Iuliis (ITA, Conceria Zabri - Fanini - Guerciotti) 13:24
111. Emilie Moberg (NOR, Hitec Products) 13:32
112. Chloe Hosking (AUS, Alé Cipollini) 13:37
113. Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz (ESP, Cylance Pro Cycling) 13:38
114. Natalya Sokovnina (KAZ, Servetto - Giusta) 13:43
115. Alice Gasparini (ITA, Servetto - Giusta) 14:00
116. Sarah Roy (AUS, Orica - Scott) 14:03
117. Nikki Brammeier (GBR, Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team) 14:07
118. Allegra Arzuffi (ITA, Valcar - PBM) 14:09
119. Marta Bastianelli (ITA, Alé Cipollini) 14:09
120. Nadia Quagliotto (ITA, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo) 14:10
121. Roxane Fournier (FRA, FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope) 14:47
122. Julia Soek (NED, Team Sunweb) 15:19
123. Arianna Fidanza (ITA, Astana Women's Team) 15:54
124. Francesca Balducci (ITA, S.C. Michela Fanini) 16:25
125. Simona Frapporti (ITA, Hitec Products) 16:33
126. Thea Thorsen (NOR, Hitec Products) 16:37
127. Sarah Rijkes (AUT, Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team) 16:47
128. Kseniia Dobrynina (RUS, Servetto - Giusta) 17:02
129. Annalisa Cucinotta (ITA, Lensworld - Kuota) 17:11
130. Lija Laizane (LAT, Aromitalia - Vaiano) 17:35
131. Nicole Hanselmann (SUI, Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team) 17:51
132. Vania Canvelli (ITA, Giusfredi - Bianchi) 18:02
133. Corinna Lechner (GER, BTC City Ljubljana) 18:04
134. Miriam Bjørnsrud (NOR, Hitec Products) 18:14
135. Jelena Eric (SRB, BTC City Ljubljana) 18:29
136. Heidi Dalton (RSA, Aromitalia - Vaiano) 19:14
137. Alice Cobb (GBR, Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team) 19:28
138. Ilona Hoeksma (NED, Hitec Products) 20:48
139. Lotte Van Hoek (NED, Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team) 21:05
140. Marta Cavalli (ITA, Valcar - PBM) 21:29
141. Basei Marzia Salton (ITA, Conceria Zabri - Fanini - Guerciotti) 22:01
142. Daniela Magnetto Allietta (ITA, Conceria Zabri - Fanini - Guerciotti) 22:01
143. Isabella Strizzi (ITA, Conceria Zabri - Fanini - Guerciotti) 22:01
144. Louise Norman Hansen (DEN, Team VéloConcept Women) 22:09
145. Christina Malling Siggaard (DEN, Team VéloConcept Women) 22:09
146. Pernille Mathiesen (DEN, Team VéloConcept Women) 22:09
147. Giorgia Fraiegari (ITA, Giusfredi - Bianchi) 22:24
148. Michela Pavin (ITA, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo) 23:10
149. Beatrice Bartelloni (ITA, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo) 23:10
150. Sara Mariotto (ITA, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo) 23:10
151. Elena Franchi (ITA, Aromitalia - Vaiano) 23:17
152. Alessia Martini (ITA, Aromitalia - Vaiano) 23:37
153. Claudia Koster (NED, Team VéloConcept Women) 23:37
154. Winanda Spoor (NED, Lensworld - Kuota) 23:45
155. Chiara Perini (ITA, Giusfredi - Bianchi) 24:04
156. Bryony Van Velzen (NED, Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team) 24:40
157. Saartje Vandenbroucke (BEL, Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team) 25:56
158. Elena Leonardi (ITA, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo) 26:13
159. Claudia Cretti (ITA, Valcar - PBM) 26:17
160. Marta Tagliaferro (ITA, Cylance Pro Cycling) 31:22
161. Leah Thorvilson (USA, Canyon - SRAM Racing) 35:07
162. Ekaterina Anoshina (RUS, BePink - Cogeas) 35:45
163. Valentina Picca (ITA, S.C. Michela Fanini) 37:17
164. Valeriya Kononenko (UKR, S.C. Michela Fanini) 38:07
165. Giorgia Capobianchi (ITA, Conceria Zabri - Fanini - Guerciotti) 39:09
166. Vittoria Reati (ITA, S.C. Michela Fanini) 39:14
�bersicht Giro d’Italia Internazionale Femminile (ITA), 2017
Anzeige