Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d’Italia Internazionale Femminile (ITA), 2017, Kategorie: WT

06.07.2017: 7. Etappe , 142.0 km

1. Sheyla Gutierrez (ESP, Cylance Pro Cycling) 3:43:16
2. Soraya Paladin (ITA, Alé Cipollini) 0:00
3. Eugenia Bujak (POL, BTC City Ljubljana) 0:00
4. Alexis Ryan (USA, Canyon SRAM Racing) 0:00
5. Lauren Kitchen (AUS, WM3 Pro Cycling) 0:00
6. Sabrina Stultiens (NED, Team Sunweb Women) 0:00
7. Alison Jackson (CAN, BePink Cogeas) 0:00
8. Tatiana Guderzo (ITA, Lensworld-Kuota) 0:00
9. Carmela Cipriani (ITA, Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti) 0:00
10. Clara Koppenburg (GER, Cervelo Bigla Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
11. Rossella Ratto (ITA, Cylance Pro Cycling) 0:04
12. Elena Cecchini (ITA, Canyon SRAM Racing) 0:13
13. Arlenis Sierra (CUB, Astana Women's Team) 0:47
14. Audrey Cordon Ragot (FRA, Wiggle High) 0:47
15. Shara Gillow (AUS, FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope) 0:47
16. Rasa Leleivyte (LTU, Aromitalia Vaiano) 0:47
17. Romy Kasper (GER, Alé Cipollini) 0:47
18. Malgorzata Jasinska (POL, Cylance Pro Cycling) 0:47
19. Coryn Rivera (USA, Team Sunweb Women) 0:47
20. Dani King (GBR, Cylance Pro Cycling) 0:47
21. Annemiek Van Vleuten (NED, Orica Scott Women) 0:47
22. Janneke Ensing (NED, Alé Cipollini) 0:47
23. Maria Giulia Confalonieri (ITA, Lensworld-Kuota) 0:47
24. Amanda Spratt (AUS, Orica Scott Women) 0:47
25. Megan Guarnier (USA, Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam) 0:47
26. Yevgeniya Vysotska (UKR, Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti) 0:47
27. Katrine Aalerud (NOR, Hitec Products) 0:47
28. Moniek Tenniglo (NED, WM3 Pro Cycling) 0:47
29. Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig (DEN, Cervelo Bigla Pro Cycling Team) 0:47
30. Sofia Beggin (ITA, Astana Women's Team) 0:47
31. Katarzyna Niewiadoma (POL, WM3 Pro Cycling) 0:47
32. Elisa Longo Borghini (ITA, Wiggle High) 0:47
33. Anna Van Der Breggen (NED, Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam) 0:47
34. Ane Santesteban Gonzalez (ESP, Alé Cipollini) 0:47
35. Claudia Lichtenberg (GER, Wiggle High) 0:47
36. Vania Canvelli (ITA, Giusfredi Bianchi) 0:47
37. Hanna Nilsson (SWE, BTC City Ljubljana) 0:47
38. Anna Potokina (RUS, Servetto Giusta) 0:47
39. Omer Shapira (ISR, Giusfredi Bianchi) 0:47
40. Ursa Pintar (SLO, BTC City Ljubljana) 0:47
41. Hannah Barnes (GBR, Canyon SRAM Racing) 0:47
42. Alice Maria Arzuffi (ITA, Lensworld-Kuota) 0:47
43. Olena Pavlukhina (AZE, Astana Women's Team) 0:47
44. Eri Yonamine (JPN, FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope) 0:47
45. Floortje Mackaij (NED, Team Sunweb Women) 0:47
46. Polona Batagelj (SLO, BTC City Ljubljana) 0:47
47. Karol-Ann Canuel (CAN, Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam) 0:47
48. Anna Ceoloni (ITA, S.C. Michela Fanini) 0:47
49. Sofia Bertizzolo (ITA, Astana Women's Team) 0:47
50. Linda Villumsen (NZL, Team Veloconcept Women) 0:47
51. Stephanie Pohl (GER, Cervelo Bigla Pro Cycling Team) 0:47
52. Olga Zabelinskaya (RUS, BePink Cogeas) 0:47
53. Tetiana Riabchenko (UKR, Lensworld-Kuota) 0:47
54. Charlotte Becker (GER, Hitec Products) 0:47
55. Lucinda Brand (NED, Team Sunweb Women) 0:47
56. Elizabeth Deignan (GBR, Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam) 0:54
57. Nikola Noskova (CZE, BePink Cogeas) 0:47
58. Anouska Koster (NED, WM3 Pro Cycling) 5:51
59. Ana Cristina Sanabria Sanchez (ESP, Servetto Giusta) 9:02
60. Sara Penton (SWE, Team Veloconcept Women) 9:02
61. Natalya Saifutdinova (KAZ, Astana Women's Team) 9:02
62. Chiara Zanettin (ITA, Valcar PBM) 9:02
63. Francesca Cauz (ITA, Giusfredi Bianchi) 9:02
64. Nadia Quagliotto (ITA, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo) 9:02
65. Antri Christoforou (CYP, Servetto Giusta) 9:02
66. Nicole Nesti (ITA, Aromitalia Vaiano) 9:02
67. Camilla Pedersen (DEN, Team Veloconcept Women) 9:02
68. Georgia Williams (AUS, Orica Scott Women) 9:02
69. Jenelle Crooks (AUS, Orica Scott Women) 9:02
70. Iraida Garcia (CUB, S.C. Michela Fanini) 9:02
71. Mónika Kiraly (HUN, S.C. Michela Fanini) 9:02
72. Lisa Klein (GER, Cervelo Bigla Pro Cycling Team) 9:02
73. Lotta Lepistö (FIN, Cervelo Bigla Pro Cycling Team) 9:02
74. Chantal Blaak (NED, Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam) 9:02
75. Nicole Hanselmann (SUI, Cervelo Bigla Pro Cycling Team) 9:02
76. Ana Maria Covrig (ROM, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo) 9:02
77. Lara Vieceli (ITA, Astana Women's Team) 9:02
78. Anna Plichta (POL, WM3 Pro Cycling) 9:02
79. Charlotte Bravard (FRA, FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope) 9:02
80. Roxane Knetemann (NED, FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope) 9:02
81. Rozanne Slik (NED, Team Sunweb Women) 9:02
82. Aude Biannic (FRA, FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope) 9:02
83. Elena Franchi (ITA, Aromitalia Vaiano) 9:02
84. Daniela Reis (POR, Lares-Waowdeals) 11:55
85. Amalie Dideriksen (DEN, Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam) 11:55
86. Anna Zita Maria Stricker (ITA, BTC City Ljubljana) 11:55
87. Riejanne Markus (NED, WM3 Pro Cycling) 11:55
88. Nikki Brammeier (GBR, Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam) 11:55
89. Jelena Eric (SRB, BTC City Ljubljana) 11:55
90. Ekaterina Anoshina (RUS, BePink Cogeas) 11:55
91. Heidi Dalton (RSA, Aromitalia Vaiano) 11:55
92. Barbara Guarischi (ITA, Canyon SRAM Racing) 11:55
93. Marta Bastianelli (ITA, Alé Cipollini) 11:55
94. Ilaria Sanguineti (ITA, BePink Cogeas) 11:55
95. Simona Frapporti (ITA, Hitec Products) 11:55
96. Manuela De Iuliis (ITA, Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti) 11:55
97. Sarah Rijkes (AUT, Lares-Waowdeals) 11:55
98. Natalya Sokovnina (KAZ, Servetto Giusta) 13:08
99. Francesca Balducci (ITA, S.C. Michela Fanini) 13:08
100. Michela Balducci (ITA, Giusfredi Bianchi) 13:08
101. Sarah Roy (AUS, Orica Scott Women) 13:08
102. Dalia Muccioli (ITA, Valcar PBM) 13:08
103. Silvia Valsecchi (ITA, BePink Cogeas) 13:08
104. Isabella Strizzi (ITA, Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti) 13:08
105. Silvia Pollicini (ITA, Valcar PBM) 13:08
106. Simona Bortolotti (ITA, Giusfredi Bianchi) 13:08
107. Arianna Fidanza (ITA, Astana Women's Team) 13:08
108. Eugénie Duval (FRA, FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope) 13:08
109. Alexandra Manly (AUS, Orica Scott Women) 13:08
110. Julia Soek (NED, Team Sunweb Women) 13:08
111. Emilie Moberg (NOR, Hitec Products) 16:02
112. Roxane Fournier (FRA, FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope) 16:02
113. Claudia Koster (NED, Team Veloconcept Women) 16:02
114. Basei Marzia Salton (ITA, Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti) 16:02
115. Kseniia Dobrynina (RUS, Servetto Giusta) 16:02
116. Kirsten Wild (NED, Cylance Pro Cycling) 16:02
117. Valentina Scandolara (ITA, WM3 Pro Cycling) 16:02
118. Alice Gasparini (ITA, Servetto Giusta) 16:02
119. Anna Trevisi (ITA, Alé Cipollini) 16:02
120. Thea Thorsen (NOR, Hitec Products) 16:02
121. Silvia Persico (ITA, Valcar PBM) 16:02
122. Giorgia Bronzini (ITA, Wiggle High) 16:02
123. Katia Ragusa (ITA, BePink Cogeas) 16:02
124. Michela Pavin (ITA, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo) 16:02
125. Alice Cobb (GBR, Lares-Waowdeals) 16:02
126. Julie Leth (DEN, Wiggle High) 16:02
127. Chloe Hosking (AUS, Alé Cipollini) 16:02
128. Amelie Rivat (FRA, Lares-Waowdeals) 16:02
129. Valeriya Kononenko (UKR, S.C. Michela Fanini) 16:02
130. Annette Edmondson (AUS, Wiggle High) 16:02
131. Marta Cavalli (ITA, Valcar PBM) 16:02
132. Alessia Martini (ITA, Aromitalia Vaiano) 16:02
133. Allegra Arzuffi (ITA, Valcar PBM) 16:02
134. Kaat Hannes (BEL, Lensworld-Kuota) 16:02
135. Jolien D'Hoore (BEL, Wiggle High) 16:02
136. Beatrice Rossato (ITA, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo) 16:02
137. Annalisa Cucinotta (ITA, Lensworld-Kuota) 16:02
138. Winanda Spoor (NED, Lensworld-Kuota) 22:03
139. Sara Mariotto (ITA, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo) 22:03
140. Lija Laizane (LAT, Aromitalia Vaiano) 22:03
141. Marta Tagliaferro (ITA, Cylance Pro Cycling) 22:03
142. Alessia Bulleri (ITA, Aromitalia Vaiano) 22:03
143. Louise Norman Hansen (DEN, Team Veloconcept Women) 22:03
144. Valentina Picca (ITA, S.C. Michela Fanini) 22:03
145. Bryony Van Velsen (NED, Lares-Waowdeals) 22:03
146. Pernille Mathiesen (DEN, Team Veloconcept Women) 22:03
147. Daniela Magnetto Allietta (ITA, Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti) 22:03
148. Ilona Hoeksma (NED, Hitec Products) 22:03
149. Christina Siggaard (DEN, Team Veloconcept Women) 22:03
150. Giorgia Fraiegari (ITA, Giusfredi Bianchi) 22:03

06.07.2017: Gesamtwertung

1. Anna Van Der Breggen (NED, Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam) 15:37:14
2. Elisa Longo Borghini (ITA, Wiggle High) 1:03
3. Annemiek Van Vleuten (NED, Orica Scott Women) 1:39
4. Megan Guarnier (USA, Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam) 3:11
5. Amanda Spratt (AUS, Orica Scott Women) 3:32
6. Katarzyna Niewiadoma (POL, WM3 Pro Cycling) 4:02
7. Karol-Ann Canuel (CAN, Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam) 4:22
8. Shara Gillow (AUS, FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope) 4:53
9. Arlenis Sierra (CUB, Astana Women's Team) 4:57
10. Sabrina Stultiens (NED, Team Sunweb Women) 5:02
11. Claudia Lichtenberg (GER, Wiggle High) 5:02
12. Lucinda Brand (NED, Team Sunweb Women) 5:09
13. Floortje Mackaij (NED, Team Sunweb Women) 6:13
14. Janneke Ensing (NED, Alé Cipollini) 6:17
15. Stephanie Pohl (GER, Cervelo Bigla Pro Cycling Team) 6:28
16. Hanna Nilsson (SWE, BTC City Ljubljana) 6:31
17. Romy Kasper (GER, Alé Cipollini) 7:00
18. Coryn Rivera (USA, Team Sunweb Women) 7:27
19. Ane Santesteban Gonzalez (ESP, Alé Cipollini) 7:42
20. Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig (DEN, Cervelo Bigla Pro Cycling Team) 7:56
21. Katrine Aalerud (NOR, Hitec Products) 7:56
22. Hannah Barnes (GBR, Canyon SRAM Racing) 8:01
23. Olena Pavlukhina (AZE, Astana Women's Team) 8:15
24. Elena Cecchini (ITA, Canyon SRAM Racing) 8:29
25. Linda Villumsen (NZL, Team Veloconcept Women) 8:34
26. Nikola Noskova (CZE, BePink Cogeas) 9:00
27. Elizabeth Deignan (GBR, Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam) 9:06
28. Sofia Beggin (ITA, Astana Women's Team) 9:06
29. Dani King (GBR, Cylance Pro Cycling) 9:10
30. Ursa Pintar (SLO, BTC City Ljubljana) 9:13
31. Eri Yonamine (JPN, FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope) 9:18
32. Eugenia Bujak (POL, BTC City Ljubljana) 9:32
33. Yevgeniya Vysotska (UKR, Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti) 9:32
34. Polona Batagelj (SLO, BTC City Ljubljana) 9:35
35. Soraya Paladin (ITA, Alé Cipollini) 9:39
36. Alexis Ryan (USA, Canyon SRAM Racing) 9:47
37. Olga Zabelinskaya (RUS, BePink Cogeas) 9:47
38. Sofia Bertizzolo (ITA, Astana Women's Team) 9:57
39. Moniek Tenniglo (NED, WM3 Pro Cycling) 10:41
40. Malgorzata Jasinska (POL, Cylance Pro Cycling) 10:44
41. Tetiana Riabchenko (UKR, Lensworld-Kuota) 10:50
42. Audrey Cordon Ragot (FRA, Wiggle High) 11:12
43. Rasa Leleivyte (LTU, Aromitalia Vaiano) 11:25
44. Rossella Ratto (ITA, Cylance Pro Cycling) 11:42
45. Alice Maria Arzuffi (ITA, Lensworld-Kuota) 12:18
46. Maria Giulia Confalonieri (ITA, Lensworld-Kuota) 12:32
47. Charlotte Becker (GER, Hitec Products) 12:57
48. Clara Koppenburg (GER, Cervelo Bigla Pro Cycling Team) 13:14
49. Tatiana Guderzo (ITA, Lensworld-Kuota) 13:35
50. Anna Ceoloni (ITA, S.C. Michela Fanini) 13:43
51. Alison Jackson (CAN, BePink Cogeas) 13:44
52. Lauren Kitchen (AUS, WM3 Pro Cycling) 14:27
53. Anna Potokina (RUS, Servetto Giusta) 14:57
54. Omer Shapira (ISR, Giusfredi Bianchi) 16:42
55. Anouska Koster (NED, WM3 Pro Cycling) 16:53
56. Lara Vieceli (ITA, Astana Women's Team) 18:29
57. Rozanne Slik (NED, Team Sunweb Women) 18:43
58. Sheyla Gutierrez (ESP, Cylance Pro Cycling) 18:48
59. Chantal Blaak (NED, Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam) 20:24
60. Carmela Cipriani (ITA, Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti) 20:25
61. Ana Maria Covrig (ROM, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo) 20:27
62. Jenelle Crooks (AUS, Orica Scott Women) 21:23
63. Daniela Reis (POR, Lares-Waowdeals) 21:57
64. Roxane Knetemann (NED, FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope) 22:18
65. Antri Christoforou (CYP, Servetto Giusta) 22:26
66. Sara Penton (SWE, Team Veloconcept Women) 22:28
67. Natalya Saifutdinova (KAZ, Astana Women's Team) 22:35
68. Lisa Klein (GER, Cervelo Bigla Pro Cycling Team) 22:39
69. Anna Plichta (POL, WM3 Pro Cycling) 22:46
70. Ana Cristina Sanabria Sanchez (ESP, Servetto Giusta) 23:02
71. Ilaria Sanguineti (ITA, BePink Cogeas) 23:10
72. Chiara Zanettin (ITA, Valcar PBM) 23:19
73. Camilla Pedersen (DEN, Team Veloconcept Women) 24:16
74. Eugénie Duval (FRA, FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope) 24:18
75. Giorgia Bronzini (ITA, Wiggle High) 24:56
76. Amalie Dideriksen (DEN, Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam) 25:10
77. Lotta Lepistö (FIN, Cervelo Bigla Pro Cycling Team) 25:23
78. Mónika Kiraly (HUN, S.C. Michela Fanini) 25:29
79. Vania Canvelli (ITA, Giusfredi Bianchi) 25:43
80. Anna Zita Maria Stricker (ITA, BTC City Ljubljana) 25:51
81. Nicole Nesti (ITA, Aromitalia Vaiano) 25:56
82. Nadia Quagliotto (ITA, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo) 25:58
83. Silvia Valsecchi (ITA, BePink Cogeas) 27:29
84. Georgia Williams (AUS, Orica Scott Women) 27:36
85. Silvia Persico (ITA, Valcar PBM) 27:40
86. Jolien D'Hoore (BEL, Wiggle High) 27:54
87. Simona Bortolotti (ITA, Giusfredi Bianchi) 27:55
88. Charlotte Bravard (FRA, FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope) 28:14
89. Francesca Cauz (ITA, Giusfredi Bianchi) 28:23
90. Aude Biannic (FRA, FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope) 28:31
91. Silvia Pollicini (ITA, Valcar PBM) 28:34
92. Iraida Garcia (CUB, S.C. Michela Fanini) 29:28
93. Alexandra Manly (AUS, Orica Scott Women) 29:34
94. Michela Balducci (ITA, Giusfredi Bianchi) 29:40
95. Dalia Muccioli (ITA, Valcar PBM) 29:47
96. Anna Trevisi (ITA, Alé Cipollini) 30:07
97. Nikki Brammeier (GBR, Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam) 30:27
98. Katia Ragusa (ITA, BePink Cogeas) 30:35
99. Barbara Guarischi (ITA, Canyon SRAM Racing) 31:20
100. Marta Bastianelli (ITA, Alé Cipollini) 32:00
101. Riejanne Markus (NED, WM3 Pro Cycling) 32:10
102. Beatrice Rossato (ITA, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo) 32:57
103. Nicole Hanselmann (SUI, Cervelo Bigla Pro Cycling Team) 33:22
104. Julia Soek (NED, Team Sunweb Women) 33:44
105. Arianna Fidanza (ITA, Astana Women's Team) 33:44
106. Manuela De Iuliis (ITA, Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti) 33:44
107. Emilie Moberg (NOR, Hitec Products) 33:48
108. Natalya Sokovnina (KAZ, Servetto Giusta) 33:50
109. Simona Frapporti (ITA, Hitec Products) 33:52
110. Chloe Hosking (AUS, Alé Cipollini) 34:02
111. Sarah Roy (AUS, Orica Scott Women) 34:12
112. Julie Leth (DEN, Wiggle High) 34:41
113. Kaat Hannes (BEL, Lensworld-Kuota) 35:14
114. Valentina Scandolara (ITA, WM3 Pro Cycling) 35:33
115. Annette Edmondson (AUS, Wiggle High) 35:36
116. Sarah Rijkes (AUT, Lares-Waowdeals) 35:40
117. Jelena Eric (SRB, BTC City Ljubljana) 35:55
118. Kirsten Wild (NED, Cylance Pro Cycling) 36:02
119. Alice Gasparini (ITA, Servetto Giusta) 36:23
120. Roxane Fournier (FRA, FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope) 37:21
121. Allegra Arzuffi (ITA, Valcar PBM) 38:16
122. Francesca Balducci (ITA, S.C. Michela Fanini) 38:36
123. Thea Thorsen (NOR, Hitec Products) 38:57
124. Heidi Dalton (RSA, Aromitalia Vaiano) 39:02
125. Annalisa Cucinotta (ITA, Lensworld-Kuota) 40:36
126. Amelie Rivat (FRA, Lares-Waowdeals) 40:37
127. Kseniia Dobrynina (RUS, Servetto Giusta) 40:53
128. Alessia Bulleri (ITA, Aromitalia Vaiano) 40:55
129. Marta Cavalli (ITA, Valcar PBM) 41:18
130. Alice Cobb (GBR, Lares-Waowdeals) 42:45
131. Michela Pavin (ITA, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo) 45:17
132. Basei Marzia Salton (ITA, Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti) 45:36
133. Lija Laizane (LAT, Aromitalia Vaiano) 45:52
134. Isabella Strizzi (ITA, Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti) 46:30
135. Alessia Martini (ITA, Aromitalia Vaiano) 47:42
136. Claudia Koster (NED, Team Veloconcept Women) 48:34
137. Ilona Hoeksma (NED, Hitec Products) 49:12
138. Christina Siggaard (DEN, Team Veloconcept Women) 50:23
139. Pernille Mathiesen (DEN, Team Veloconcept Women) 53:29
140. Giorgia Fraiegari (ITA, Giusfredi Bianchi) 53:54
141. Louise Norman Hansen (DEN, Team Veloconcept Women) 54:54
142. Daniela Magnetto Allietta (ITA, Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti) 57:04
143. Winanda Spoor (NED, Lensworld-Kuota) 1:00:15
144. Elena Franchi (ITA, Aromitalia Vaiano) 1:01:49
145. Valeriya Kononenko (UKR, S.C. Michela Fanini) 1:03:17
146. Marta Tagliaferro (ITA, Cylance Pro Cycling) 1:04:01
147. Sara Mariotto (ITA, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo) 1:05:46
148. Bryony Van Velsen (NED, Lares-Waowdeals) 1:06:46
149. Ekaterina Anoshina (RUS, BePink Cogeas) 1:10:05
150. Valentina Picca (ITA, S.C. Michela Fanini) 1:41:29
�bersicht Giro d’Italia Internazionale Femminile (ITA), 2017
Anzeige