Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d’Italia Internazionale Femminile (ITA), 2017, Kategorie: WT

08.07.2017: 9. Etappe , 122.3 km

1. Marta Bastianelli (ITA, Alé Cipollini) 3:05:09
2. Lotta Lepistö (FIN, Cervelo Bigla Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
3. Giorgia Bronzini (ITA, Wiggle High) 0:00
4. Arlenis Sierra (CUB, Astana Women's Team) 0:00
5. Coryn Rivera (USA, Team Sunweb Women) 0:00
6. Alexis Ryan (USA, Canyon SRAM Racing) 0:00
7. Ilaria Sanguineti (ITA, BePink Cogeas) 0:00
8. Amalie Dideriksen (DEN, Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam) 0:00
9. Emilie Moberg (NOR, Hitec Products) 0:00
10. Natalya Saifutdinova (KAZ, Astana Women's Team) 0:00
11. Sheyla Gutierrez (ESP, Cylance Pro Cycling) 0:00
12. Elena Cecchini (ITA, Canyon SRAM Racing) 0:00
13. Rasa Leleivyte (LTU, Aromitalia Vaiano) 0:00
14. Aude Biannic (FRA, FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope) 0:00
15. Romy Kasper (GER, Alé Cipollini) 0:00
16. Alison Jackson (CAN, BePink Cogeas) 0:00
17. Elisa Longo Borghini (ITA, Wiggle High) 0:00
18. Daniela Reis (POR, Lares-Waowdeals) 0:00
19. Megan Guarnier (USA, Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam) 0:00
20. Anna Van Der Breggen (NED, Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam) 0:00
21. Amanda Spratt (AUS, Orica Scott Women) 0:00
22. Annemiek Van Vleuten (NED, Orica Scott Women) 0:00
23. Simona Frapporti (ITA, Hitec Products) 0:00
24. Dani King (GBR, Cylance Pro Cycling) 0:00
25. Camilla Pedersen (DEN, Team Veloconcept Women) 0:00
26. Nadia Quagliotto (ITA, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo) 0:00
27. Katarzyna Niewiadoma (POL, WM3 Pro Cycling) 0:00
28. Hanna Nilsson (SWE, BTC City Ljubljana) 0:00
29. Polona Batagelj (SLO, BTC City Ljubljana) 0:00
30. Moniek Tenniglo (NED, WM3 Pro Cycling) 0:00
31. Linda Villumsen (NZL, Team Veloconcept Women) 0:00
32. Ursa Pintar (SLO, BTC City Ljubljana) 0:00
33. Claudia Lichtenberg (GER, Wiggle High) 0:00
34. Alice Maria Arzuffi (ITA, Lensworld-Kuota) 0:00
35. Olena Pavlukhina (AZE, Astana Women's Team) 0:00
36. Shara Gillow (AUS, FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope) 0:00
37. Karol-Ann Canuel (CAN, Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam) 0:00
38. Eri Yonamine (JPN, FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope) 0:00
39. Yevgeniya Vysotska (UKR, Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti) 0:00
40. Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig (DEN, Cervelo Bigla Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
41. Ane Santesteban Gonzalez (ESP, Alé Cipollini) 0:00
42. Tatiana Guderzo (ITA, Lensworld-Kuota) 0:00
43. Nikola Noskova (CZE, BePink Cogeas) 0:00
44. Lucinda Brand (NED, Team Sunweb Women) 0:00
45. Ana Maria Covrig (ROM, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo) 0:00
46. Olga Zabelinskaya (RUS, BePink Cogeas) 0:00
47. Chiara Zanettin (ITA, Valcar PBM) 0:00
48. Vania Canvelli (ITA, Giusfredi Bianchi) 0:00
49. Audrey Cordon Ragot (FRA, Wiggle High) 0:00
50. Silvia Valsecchi (ITA, BePink Cogeas) 0:00
51. Charlotte Becker (GER, Hitec Products) 0:00
52. Janneke Ensing (NED, Alé Cipollini) 0:00
53. Sabrina Stultiens (NED, Team Sunweb Women) 0:11
54. Lisa Klein (GER, Cervelo Bigla Pro Cycling Team) 0:11
55. Georgia Williams (AUS, Orica Scott Women) 0:11
56. Riejanne Markus (NED, WM3 Pro Cycling) 0:11
57. Hannah Barnes (GBR, Canyon SRAM Racing) 0:11
58. Tetiana Riabchenko (UKR, Lensworld-Kuota) 0:11
59. Anouska Koster (NED, WM3 Pro Cycling) 0:11
60. Julia Soek (NED, Team Sunweb Women) 0:11
61. Rossella Ratto (ITA, Cylance Pro Cycling) 0:11
62. Clara Koppenburg (GER, Cervelo Bigla Pro Cycling Team) 0:11
63. Jenelle Crooks (AUS, Orica Scott Women) 0:11
64. Rozanne Slik (NED, Team Sunweb Women) 0:11
65. Anna Plichta (POL, WM3 Pro Cycling) 0:11
66. Sofia Bertizzolo (ITA, Astana Women's Team) 0:11
67. Mónika Kiraly (HUN, S.C. Michela Fanini) 0:11
68. Valentina Scandolara (ITA, WM3 Pro Cycling) 0:11
69. Soraya Paladin (ITA, Alé Cipollini) 0:11
70. Floortje Mackaij (NED, Team Sunweb Women) 0:11
71. Chantal Blaak (NED, Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam) 0:39
72. Nikki Brammeier (GBR, Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam) 0:39
73. Omer Shapira (ISR, Giusfredi Bianchi) 0:50
74. Carmela Cipriani (ITA, Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti) 0:53
75. Anna Ceoloni (ITA, S.C. Michela Fanini) 0:53
76. Malgorzata Jasinska (POL, Cylance Pro Cycling) 0:59
77. Nicole Hanselmann (SUI, Cervelo Bigla Pro Cycling Team) 1:00
78. Stephanie Pohl (GER, Cervelo Bigla Pro Cycling Team) 1:00
79. Elizabeth Deignan (GBR, Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam) 1:04
80. Lauren Kitchen (AUS, WM3 Pro Cycling) 1:25
81. Anna Trevisi (ITA, Alé Cipollini) 1:25
82. Nicole Nesti (ITA, Aromitalia Vaiano) 2:22
83. Lara Vieceli (ITA, Astana Women's Team) 2:42
84. Antri Christoforou (CYP, Servetto Giusta) 15:14
85. Ekaterina Anoshina (RUS, BePink Cogeas) 18:09
86. Natalya Sokovnina (KAZ, Servetto Giusta) 18:09
87. Anna Potokina (RUS, Servetto Giusta) 18:09
88. Iraida Garcia (CUB, S.C. Michela Fanini) 22:18
89. Arianna Fidanza (ITA, Astana Women's Team) 22:18
90. Claudia Koster (NED, Team Veloconcept Women) 22:18
91. Katia Ragusa (ITA, BePink Cogeas) 22:18
92. Valeriya Kononenko (UKR, S.C. Michela Fanini) 22:18
93. Basei Marzia Salton (ITA, Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti) 22:18
94. Sara Penton (SWE, Team Veloconcept Women) 22:18
95. Daniela Magnetto Allietta (ITA, Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti) 22:18
96. Louise Norman Hansen (DEN, Team Veloconcept Women) 22:18
97. Julie Leth (DEN, Wiggle High) 22:18
98. Michela Balducci (ITA, Giusfredi Bianchi) 22:18
99. Kseniia Dobrynina (RUS, Servetto Giusta) 22:18
100. Isabella Strizzi (ITA, Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti) 22:18
101. Alice Gasparini (ITA, Servetto Giusta) 22:18
102. Simona Bortolotti (ITA, Giusfredi Bianchi) 22:18
103. Francesca Cauz (ITA, Giusfredi Bianchi) 22:18
104. Manuela De Iuliis (ITA, Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti) 22:18
105. Thea Thorsen (NOR, Hitec Products) 22:18
106. Eugénie Duval (FRA, FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope) 22:18
107. Jolien D'Hoore (BEL, Wiggle High) 22:18
108. Barbara Guarischi (ITA, Canyon SRAM Racing) 22:18
109. Bryony Van Velsen (NED, Lares-Waowdeals) 22:18
110. Alice Cobb (GBR, Lares-Waowdeals) 22:18
111. Chloe Hosking (AUS, Alé Cipollini) 22:18
112. Sarah Roy (AUS, Orica Scott Women) 22:18
113. Ilona Hoeksma (NED, Hitec Products) 22:18
114. Alexandra Manly (AUS, Orica Scott Women) 22:18
115. Ana Cristina Sanabria Sanchez (ESP, Servetto Giusta) 22:18
116. Kirsten Wild (NED, Cylance Pro Cycling) 22:18
117. Heidi Dalton (RSA, Aromitalia Vaiano) 22:18
118. Marta Tagliaferro (ITA, Cylance Pro Cycling) 22:18
119. Maria Giulia Confalonieri (ITA, Lensworld-Kuota) 22:18
120. Michela Pavin (ITA, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo) 22:18
121. Allegra Arzuffi (ITA, Valcar PBM) 22:18
122. Beatrice Rossato (ITA, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo) 22:18
123. Silvia Persico (ITA, Valcar PBM) 22:18
124. Alessia Bulleri (ITA, Aromitalia Vaiano) 22:18
125. Silvia Pollicini (ITA, Valcar PBM) 22:18
126. Elena Franchi (ITA, Aromitalia Vaiano) 22:18
127. Sarah Rijkes (AUT, Lares-Waowdeals) 22:18
128. Dalia Muccioli (ITA, Valcar PBM) 22:18
129. Jelena Eric (SRB, BTC City Ljubljana) 22:18
130. Giorgia Fraiegari (ITA, Giusfredi Bianchi) 22:18
131. Alessia Martini (ITA, Aromitalia Vaiano) 22:18
132. Annalisa Cucinotta (ITA, Lensworld-Kuota) 22:18
133. Winanda Spoor (NED, Lensworld-Kuota) 22:18
134. Kaat Hannes (BEL, Lensworld-Kuota) 22:18
135. Christina Siggaard (DEN, Team Veloconcept Women) 22:18
136. Pernille Mathiesen (DEN, Team Veloconcept Women) 22:18

08.07.2017: Gesamtwertung

1. Anna Van Der Breggen (NED, Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam) 22:30:06
2. Elisa Longo Borghini (ITA, Wiggle High) 1:03
3. Annemiek Van Vleuten (NED, Orica Scott Women) 1:39
4. Megan Guarnier (USA, Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam) 3:07
5. Lucinda Brand (NED, Team Sunweb Women) 3:26
6. Amanda Spratt (AUS, Orica Scott Women) 3:32
7. Katarzyna Niewiadoma (POL, WM3 Pro Cycling) 4:02
8. Karol-Ann Canuel (CAN, Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam) 4:22
9. Claudia Lichtenberg (GER, Wiggle High) 5:05
10. Arlenis Sierra (CUB, Astana Women's Team) 5:15
11. Sabrina Stultiens (NED, Team Sunweb Women) 5:31
12. Shara Gillow (AUS, FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope) 5:43
13. Janneke Ensing (NED, Alé Cipollini) 6:41
14. Hanna Nilsson (SWE, BTC City Ljubljana) 6:49
15. Romy Kasper (GER, Alé Cipollini) 7:18
16. Hannah Barnes (GBR, Canyon SRAM Racing) 8:28
17. Elena Cecchini (ITA, Canyon SRAM Racing) 8:47
18. Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig (DEN, Cervelo Bigla Pro Cycling Team) 8:49
19. Ane Santesteban Gonzalez (ESP, Alé Cipollini) 8:52
20. Olena Pavlukhina (AZE, Astana Women's Team) 9:07
21. Linda Villumsen (NZL, Team Veloconcept Women) 9:24
22. Tetiana Riabchenko (UKR, Lensworld-Kuota) 9:34
23. Eri Yonamine (JPN, FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope) 9:36
24. Polona Batagelj (SLO, BTC City Ljubljana) 9:53
25. Nikola Noskova (CZE, BePink Cogeas) 9:53
26. Dani King (GBR, Cylance Pro Cycling) 10:00
27. Ursa Pintar (SLO, BTC City Ljubljana) 10:13
28. Yevgeniya Vysotska (UKR, Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti) 10:25
29. Sofia Bertizzolo (ITA, Astana Women's Team) 11:13
30. Moniek Tenniglo (NED, WM3 Pro Cycling) 11:27
31. Rasa Leleivyte (LTU, Aromitalia Vaiano) 11:43
32. Malgorzata Jasinska (POL, Cylance Pro Cycling) 12:33
33. Alice Maria Arzuffi (ITA, Lensworld-Kuota) 13:20
34. Alison Jackson (CAN, BePink Cogeas) 14:02
35. Tatiana Guderzo (ITA, Lensworld-Kuota) 14:40
36. Anna Ceoloni (ITA, S.C. Michela Fanini) 15:33
37. Anouska Koster (NED, WM3 Pro Cycling) 17:22
38. Omer Shapira (ISR, Giusfredi Bianchi) 18:34
39. Rozanne Slik (NED, Team Sunweb Women) 19:59
40. Ana Maria Covrig (ROM, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo) 21:20
41. Chantal Blaak (NED, Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam) 21:21
42. Elizabeth Deignan (GBR, Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam) 24:45
43. Nadia Quagliotto (ITA, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo) 26:16
44. Floortje Mackaij (NED, Team Sunweb Women) 26:50
45. Coryn Rivera (USA, Team Sunweb Women) 27:53
46. Stephanie Pohl (GER, Cervelo Bigla Pro Cycling Team) 27:54
47. Georgia Williams (AUS, Orica Scott Women) 29:52
48. Alexis Ryan (USA, Canyon SRAM Racing) 30:13
49. Olga Zabelinskaya (RUS, BePink Cogeas) 30:13
50. Soraya Paladin (ITA, Alé Cipollini) 30:16
51. Audrey Cordon Ragot (FRA, Wiggle High) 31:38
52. Rossella Ratto (ITA, Cylance Pro Cycling) 32:19
53. Charlotte Becker (GER, Hitec Products) 33:23
54. Clara Koppenburg (GER, Cervelo Bigla Pro Cycling Team) 33:51
55. Anna Potokina (RUS, Servetto Giusta) 34:08
56. Carmela Cipriani (ITA, Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti) 35:28
57. Lauren Kitchen (AUS, WM3 Pro Cycling) 36:16
58. Antri Christoforou (CYP, Servetto Giusta) 38:30
59. Sheyla Gutierrez (ESP, Cylance Pro Cycling) 39:14
60. Lara Vieceli (ITA, Astana Women's Team) 41:37
61. Jenelle Crooks (AUS, Orica Scott Women) 42:00
62. Natalya Saifutdinova (KAZ, Astana Women's Team) 42:01
63. Daniela Reis (POR, Lares-Waowdeals) 42:23
64. Lisa Klein (GER, Cervelo Bigla Pro Cycling Team) 43:16
65. Anna Plichta (POL, WM3 Pro Cycling) 43:23
66. Chiara Zanettin (ITA, Valcar PBM) 43:45
67. Giorgia Bronzini (ITA, Wiggle High) 45:18
68. Lotta Lepistö (FIN, Cervelo Bigla Pro Cycling Team) 45:43
69. Mónika Kiraly (HUN, S.C. Michela Fanini) 46:06
70. Vania Canvelli (ITA, Giusfredi Bianchi) 46:09
71. Silvia Valsecchi (ITA, BePink Cogeas) 47:55
72. Ilaria Sanguineti (ITA, BePink Cogeas) 48:00
73. Nicole Nesti (ITA, Aromitalia Vaiano) 48:44
74. Camilla Pedersen (DEN, Team Veloconcept Women) 49:06
75. Amalie Dideriksen (DEN, Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam) 50:00
76. Nikki Brammeier (GBR, Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam) 51:32
77. Aude Biannic (FRA, FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope) 53:21
78. Simona Frapporti (ITA, Hitec Products) 54:18
79. Julia Soek (NED, Team Sunweb Women) 54:21
80. Nicole Hanselmann (SUI, Cervelo Bigla Pro Cycling Team) 54:48
81. Maria Giulia Confalonieri (ITA, Lensworld-Kuota) 55:16
82. Valentina Scandolara (ITA, WM3 Pro Cycling) 56:10
83. Anna Trevisi (ITA, Alé Cipollini) 56:21
84. Marta Bastianelli (ITA, Alé Cipollini) 56:40
85. Riejanne Markus (NED, WM3 Pro Cycling) 57:11
86. Emilie Moberg (NOR, Hitec Products) 58:38
87. Ana Cristina Sanabria Sanchez (ESP, Servetto Giusta) 59:30
88. Francesca Cauz (ITA, Giusfredi Bianchi) 1:04:51
89. Iraida Garcia (CUB, S.C. Michela Fanini) 1:06:36
90. Eugénie Duval (FRA, FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope) 1:07:02
91. Sara Penton (SWE, Team Veloconcept Women) 1:09:36
92. Natalya Sokovnina (KAZ, Servetto Giusta) 1:12:25
93. Dalia Muccioli (ITA, Valcar PBM) 1:12:31
94. Silvia Persico (ITA, Valcar PBM) 1:14:48
95. Jolien D'Hoore (BEL, Wiggle High) 1:15:02
96. Simona Bortolotti (ITA, Giusfredi Bianchi) 1:15:03
97. Beatrice Rossato (ITA, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo) 1:15:41
98. Silvia Pollicini (ITA, Valcar PBM) 1:15:42
99. Manuela De Iuliis (ITA, Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti) 1:16:28
100. Alexandra Manly (AUS, Orica Scott Women) 1:16:42
101. Michela Balducci (ITA, Giusfredi Bianchi) 1:16:48
102. Sarah Roy (AUS, Orica Scott Women) 1:16:56
103. Katia Ragusa (ITA, BePink Cogeas) 1:17:43
104. Barbara Guarischi (ITA, Canyon SRAM Racing) 1:18:28
105. Alice Gasparini (ITA, Servetto Giusta) 1:19:07
106. Kirsten Wild (NED, Cylance Pro Cycling) 1:19:21
107. Arianna Fidanza (ITA, Astana Women's Team) 1:20:52
108. Chloe Hosking (AUS, Alé Cipollini) 1:21:10
109. Julie Leth (DEN, Wiggle High) 1:21:49
110. Kaat Hannes (BEL, Lensworld-Kuota) 1:22:22
111. Sarah Rijkes (AUT, Lares-Waowdeals) 1:22:48
112. Jelena Eric (SRB, BTC City Ljubljana) 1:23:03
113. Allegra Arzuffi (ITA, Valcar PBM) 1:25:24
114. Thea Thorsen (NOR, Hitec Products) 1:26:05
115. Heidi Dalton (RSA, Aromitalia Vaiano) 1:26:10
116. Annalisa Cucinotta (ITA, Lensworld-Kuota) 1:27:44
117. Kseniia Dobrynina (RUS, Servetto Giusta) 1:28:01
118. Alessia Bulleri (ITA, Aromitalia Vaiano) 1:28:03
119. Alice Cobb (GBR, Lares-Waowdeals) 1:29:53
120. Michela Pavin (ITA, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo) 1:32:25
121. Basei Marzia Salton (ITA, Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti) 1:32:44
122. Isabella Strizzi (ITA, Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti) 1:33:38
123. Alessia Martini (ITA, Aromitalia Vaiano) 1:34:50
124. Claudia Koster (NED, Team Veloconcept Women) 1:35:42
125. Ilona Hoeksma (NED, Hitec Products) 1:36:20
126. Giorgia Fraiegari (ITA, Giusfredi Bianchi) 1:41:02
127. Christina Siggaard (DEN, Team Veloconcept Women) 1:41:15
128. Louise Norman Hansen (DEN, Team Veloconcept Women) 1:42:02
129. Daniela Magnetto Allietta (ITA, Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti) 1:44:12
130. Pernille Mathiesen (DEN, Team Veloconcept Women) 1:44:21
131. Winanda Spoor (NED, Lensworld-Kuota) 1:47:23
132. Ekaterina Anoshina (RUS, BePink Cogeas) 1:48:40
133. Elena Franchi (ITA, Aromitalia Vaiano) 1:48:57
134. Valeriya Kononenko (UKR, S.C. Michela Fanini) 1:50:25
135. Marta Tagliaferro (ITA, Cylance Pro Cycling) 1:51:09
136. Bryony Van Velsen (NED, Lares-Waowdeals) 1:53:54
�bersicht Giro d’Italia Internazionale Femminile (ITA), 2017
Anzeige