Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d’Italia Internazionale Femminile (ITA), 2017, Kategorie: WT

03.07.2017: 4. Etappe , 118.0 km

1. Jolien D'Hoore (BEL, Wiggle High) 2:42:04
2. Chloe Hosking (AUS, Alé Cipollini) 0:00
3. Coryn Rivera (USA, Team Sunweb Women) 0:00
4. Hannah Barnes (GBR, Canyon SRAM Racing) 0:00
5. Giorgia Bronzini (ITA, Wiggle High) 0:00
6. Arlenis Sierra (CUB, Astana Women's Team) 0:00
7. Annalisa Cucinotta (ITA, Lensworld-Kuota) 0:00
8. Claudia Cretti (ITA, Valcar PBM) 0:00
9. Amalie Dideriksen (DEN, Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam) 0:00
10. Ilaria Sanguineti (ITA, BePink Cogeas) 0:00
11. Maria Giulia Confalonieri (ITA, Lensworld-Kuota) 0:00
12. Kirsten Wild (NED, Cylance Pro Cycling) 0:00
13. Michela Pavin (ITA, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo) 0:00
14. Eugenia Bujak (POL, BTC City Ljubljana) 0:00
15. Arianna Fidanza (ITA, Astana Women's Team) 0:00
16. Anna Trevisi (ITA, Alé Cipollini) 0:00
17. Basei Marzia Salton (ITA, Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti) 0:00
18. Silvia Persico (ITA, Valcar PBM) 0:00
19. Christina Siggaard (DEN, Team Veloconcept Women) 0:00
20. Emilie Moberg (NOR, Hitec Products) 0:00
21. Moniek Tenniglo (NED, WM3 Pro Cycling) 0:00
22. Barbara Guarischi (ITA, Canyon SRAM Racing) 0:00
23. Megan Guarnier (USA, Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam) 0:00
24. Alexis Ryan (USA, Canyon SRAM Racing) 0:00
25. Alison Jackson (CAN, BePink Cogeas) 0:00
26. Jelena Eric (SRB, BTC City Ljubljana) 0:00
27. Daniela Reis (POR, Lares-Waowdeals) 0:00
28. Carmela Cipriani (ITA, Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti) 0:00
29. Michela Balducci (ITA, Giusfredi Bianchi) 0:00
30. Alessia Martini (ITA, Aromitalia Vaiano) 0:00
31. Lucinda Brand (NED, Team Sunweb Women) 0:00
32. Elisa Longo Borghini (ITA, Wiggle High) 0:00
33. Katarzyna Niewiadoma (POL, WM3 Pro Cycling) 0:00
34. Anna Van Der Breggen (NED, Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam) 0:00
35. Sara Penton (SWE, Team Veloconcept Women) 0:00
36. Amanda Spratt (AUS, Orica Scott Women) 0:00
37. Soraya Paladin (ITA, Alé Cipollini) 0:00
38. Claudia Koster (NED, Team Veloconcept Women) 0:00
39. Alessia Bulleri (ITA, Aromitalia Vaiano) 0:00
40. Annette Edmondson (AUS, Wiggle High) 0:00
41. Claudia Lichtenberg (GER, Wiggle High) 0:00
42. Dani King (GBR, Cylance Pro Cycling) 0:00
43. Polona Batagelj (SLO, BTC City Ljubljana) 0:00
44. Bryony Van Velsen (NED, Lares-Waowdeals) 0:00
45. Nadia Quagliotto (ITA, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo) 0:00
46. Floortje Mackaij (NED, Team Sunweb Women) 0:00
47. Katrine Aalerud (NOR, Hitec Products) 0:00
48. Hanna Nilsson (SWE, BTC City Ljubljana) 0:00
49. Sofia Beggin (ITA, Astana Women's Team) 0:00
50. Lara Vieceli (ITA, Astana Women's Team) 0:00
51. Ilona Hoeksma (NED, Hitec Products) 0:00
52. Sabrina Stultiens (NED, Team Sunweb Women) 0:00
53. Shara Gillow (AUS, FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope) 0:00
54. Rasa Leleivyte (LTU, Aromitalia Vaiano) 0:00
55. Romy Kasper (GER, Alé Cipollini) 0:00
56. Karol-Ann Canuel (CAN, Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam) 0:00
57. Malgorzata Jasinska (POL, Cylance Pro Cycling) 0:00
58. Olga Zabelinskaya (RUS, BePink Cogeas) 0:00
59. Stephanie Pohl (GER, Cervelo Bigla Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
60. Natalya Saifutdinova (KAZ, Astana Women's Team) 0:00
61. Ursa Pintar (SLO, BTC City Ljubljana) 0:00
62. Janneke Ensing (NED, Alé Cipollini) 0:00
63. Sofia Bertizzolo (ITA, Astana Women's Team) 0:00
64. Ane Santesteban Gonzalez (ESP, Alé Cipollini) 0:00
65. Krista Doebel-Hickok (USA, Cylance Pro Cycling) 0:00
66. Silvia Pollicini (ITA, Valcar PBM) 0:12
67. Beatrice Bartelloni (ITA, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo) 0:12
68. Linda Villumsen (NZL, Team Veloconcept Women) 0:12
69. Simona Bortolotti (ITA, Giusfredi Bianchi) 0:12
70. Ana Cristina Sanabria Sanchez (ESP, Servetto Giusta) 0:12
71. Sarah Rijkes (AUT, Lares-Waowdeals) 0:12
72. Corinna Lechner (GER, BTC City Ljubljana) 0:12
73. Giorgia Capobianchi (ITA, Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti) 0:12
74. Elena Cecchini (ITA, Canyon SRAM Racing) 0:12
75. Trixi Worrack (GER, Canyon SRAM Racing) 0:12
76. Marta Cavalli (ITA, Valcar PBM) 0:12
77. Rossella Ratto (ITA, Cylance Pro Cycling) 0:12
78. Charlotte Becker (GER, Hitec Products) 0:12
79. Daniela Magnetto Allietta (ITA, Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti) 0:12
80. Thea Thorsen (NOR, Hitec Products) 0:12
81. Ana Maria Covrig (ROM, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo) 0:12
82. Julie Leth (DEN, Wiggle High) 0:12
83. Rozanne Slik (NED, Team Sunweb Women) 0:12
84. Sheyla Gutierrez (ESP, Cylance Pro Cycling) 0:21
85. Julia Soek (NED, Team Sunweb Women) 0:25
86. Alice Maria Arzuffi (ITA, Lensworld-Kuota) 0:32
87. Elena Leonardi (ITA, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo) 0:51
88. Giorgia Fraiegari (ITA, Giusfredi Bianchi) 0:51
89. Audrey Cordon Ragot (FRA, Wiggle High) 0:51
90. Lauren Kitchen (AUS, WM3 Pro Cycling) 0:51
91. Anouska Koster (NED, WM3 Pro Cycling) 0:51
92. Anna Plichta (POL, WM3 Pro Cycling) 0:51
93. Valentina Scandolara (ITA, WM3 Pro Cycling) 0:51
94. Nikki Brammeier (GBR, Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam) 0:53
95. Elizabeth Deignan (GBR, Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam) 0:53
96. Chantal Blaak (NED, Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam) 0:53
97. Riejanne Markus (NED, WM3 Pro Cycling) 0:53
98. Iraida Garcia (CUB, S.C. Michela Fanini) 1:59
99. Antri Christoforou (CYP, Servetto Giusta) 1:59
100. Olena Pavlukhina (AZE, Astana Women's Team) 1:59
101. Annemiek Van Vleuten (NED, Orica Scott Women) 1:59
102. Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig (DEN, Cervelo Bigla Pro Cycling Team) 1:59
103. Katrin Garfoot (AUS, Orica Scott Women) 1:59
104. Katia Ragusa (ITA, BePink Cogeas) 1:59
105. Francesca Cauz (ITA, Giusfredi Bianchi) 1:59
106. Clemilda Fernandes (BRA, Servetto Giusta) 1:59
107. Lisa Klein (GER, Cervelo Bigla Pro Cycling Team) 1:59
108. Anna Potokina (RUS, Servetto Giusta) 1:59
109. Lotta Lepistö (FIN, Cervelo Bigla Pro Cycling Team) 1:59
110. Aude Biannic (FRA, FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope) 1:59
111. Roxane Fournier (FRA, FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope) 1:59
112. Yevgeniya Vysotska (UKR, Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti) 1:59
113. Eugénie Duval (FRA, FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope) 1:59
114. Francesca Balducci (ITA, S.C. Michela Fanini) 1:59
115. Valeriya Kononenko (UKR, S.C. Michela Fanini) 1:59
116. Georgia Williams (AUS, Orica Scott Women) 1:59
117. Sarah Roy (AUS, Orica Scott Women) 1:59
118. Omer Shapira (ISR, Giusfredi Bianchi) 1:59
119. Eri Yonamine (JPN, FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope) 1:59
120. Chiara Zanettin (ITA, Valcar PBM) 1:59
121. Roxane Knetemann (NED, FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope) 1:59
122. Marta Bastianelli (ITA, Alé Cipollini) 1:59
123. Simona Frapporti (ITA, Hitec Products) 1:59
124. Tetiana Riabchenko (UKR, Lensworld-Kuota) 1:59
125. Charlotte Bravard (FRA, FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope) 1:59
126. Dalia Muccioli (ITA, Valcar PBM) 1:59
127. Silvia Valsecchi (ITA, BePink Cogeas) 1:59
128. Heidi Dalton (RSA, Aromitalia Vaiano) 1:59
129. Alexandra Manly (AUS, Orica Scott Women) 1:59
130. Jenelle Crooks (AUS, Orica Scott Women) 1:59
131. Alice Gasparini (ITA, Servetto Giusta) 1:59
132. Kseniia Dobrynina (RUS, Servetto Giusta) 1:59
133. Allegra Arzuffi (ITA, Valcar PBM) 1:59
134. Camilla Pedersen (DEN, Team Veloconcept Women) 1:59
135. Manuela De Iuliis (ITA, Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti) 1:59
136. Alice Cobb (GBR, Lares-Waowdeals) 1:59
137. Nicole Nesti (ITA, Aromitalia Vaiano) 1:59
138. Marta Tagliaferro (ITA, Cylance Pro Cycling) 1:59
139. Anna Zita Maria Stricker (ITA, BTC City Ljubljana) 1:59
140. Vania Canvelli (ITA, Giusfredi Bianchi) 1:59
141. Mónika Kiraly (HUN, S.C. Michela Fanini) 1:59
142. Lija Laizane (LAT, Aromitalia Vaiano) 1:59
143. Miriam Bjørnsrud (NOR, Hitec Products) 1:59
144. Tatiana Guderzo (ITA, Lensworld-Kuota) 1:59
145. Kaat Hannes (BEL, Lensworld-Kuota) 1:59
146. Chiara Perini (ITA, Giusfredi Bianchi) 1:59
147. Amelie Rivat (FRA, Lares-Waowdeals) 1:59
148. Nicole Hanselmann (SUI, Cervelo Bigla Pro Cycling Team) 1:59
149. Nikola Noskova (CZE, BePink Cogeas) 1:59
150. Anna Ceoloni (ITA, S.C. Michela Fanini) 1:59
151. Pernille Mathiesen (DEN, Team Veloconcept Women) 1:59
152. Saartje Vandenbroucke (BEL, Lares-Waowdeals) 1:59
153. Natalya Sokovnina (KAZ, Servetto Giusta) 1:59
154. Louise Norman Hansen (DEN, Team Veloconcept Women) 1:59
155. Clara Koppenburg (GER, Cervelo Bigla Pro Cycling Team) 1:59
156. Winanda Spoor (NED, Lensworld-Kuota) 1:59
157. Beatrice Rossato (ITA, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo) 2:11
158. Sara Mariotto (ITA, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo) 2:11
159. Elena Franchi (ITA, Aromitalia Vaiano) 2:56
160. Isabella Strizzi (ITA, Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti) 3:44
161. Valentina Picca (ITA, S.C. Michela Fanini) 14:02
162. Edwige Pitel (FRA, S.C. Michela Fanini) 14:02
163. Ekaterina Anoshina (RUS, BePink Cogeas) 15:25
164. Leah Thorvilson (USA, Canyon SRAM Racing) 14:45

03.07.2017: Gesamtwertung

1. Anna Van Der Breggen (NED, Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam) 8:36:25
2. Elisa Longo Borghini (ITA, Wiggle High) 0:26
3. Megan Guarnier (USA, Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam) 1:56
4. Annemiek Van Vleuten (NED, Orica Scott Women) 2:17
5. Amanda Spratt (AUS, Orica Scott Women) 2:22
6. Katarzyna Niewiadoma (POL, WM3 Pro Cycling) 2:37
7. Karol-Ann Canuel (CAN, Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam) 2:43
8. Lucinda Brand (NED, Team Sunweb Women) 2:59
9. Floortje Mackaij (NED, Team Sunweb Women) 3:02
10. Sabrina Stultiens (NED, Team Sunweb Women) 3:02
11. Shara Gillow (AUS, FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope) 3:06
12. Claudia Lichtenberg (GER, Wiggle High) 3:07
13. Arlenis Sierra (CUB, Astana Women's Team) 3:34
14. Stephanie Pohl (GER, Cervelo Bigla Pro Cycling Team) 3:41
15. Hanna Nilsson (SWE, BTC City Ljubljana) 4:04
16. Ursa Pintar (SLO, BTC City Ljubljana) 4:04
17. Katrine Aalerud (NOR, Hitec Products) 4:13
18. Elizabeth Deignan (GBR, Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam) 4:15
19. Janneke Ensing (NED, Alé Cipollini) 4:19
20. Romy Kasper (GER, Alé Cipollini) 4:19
21. Ane Santesteban Gonzalez (ESP, Alé Cipollini) 4:19
22. Coryn Rivera (USA, Team Sunweb Women) 5:01
23. Katrin Garfoot (AUS, Orica Scott Women) 5:04
24. Hannah Barnes (GBR, Canyon SRAM Racing) 5:12
25. Olena Pavlukhina (AZE, Astana Women's Team) 5:33
26. Elena Cecchini (ITA, Canyon SRAM Racing) 5:34
27. Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig (DEN, Cervelo Bigla Pro Cycling Team) 5:34
28. Sofia Beggin (ITA, Astana Women's Team) 5:37
29. Rozanne Slik (NED, Team Sunweb Women) 5:47
30. Eri Yonamine (JPN, FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope) 5:48
31. Linda Villumsen (NZL, Team Veloconcept Women) 6:06
32. Eugenia Bujak (POL, BTC City Ljubljana) 6:07
33. Polona Batagelj (SLO, BTC City Ljubljana) 6:07
34. Dani King (GBR, Cylance Pro Cycling) 6:08
35. Giorgia Bronzini (ITA, Wiggle High) 6:09
36. Krista Doebel-Hickok (USA, Cylance Pro Cycling) 6:10
37. Audrey Cordon Ragot (FRA, Wiggle High) 6:14
38. Alexis Ryan (USA, Canyon SRAM Racing) 6:15
39. Nikola Noskova (CZE, BePink Cogeas) 6:15
40. Olga Zabelinskaya (RUS, BePink Cogeas) 6:18
41. Moniek Tenniglo (NED, WM3 Pro Cycling) 6:20
42. Daniela Reis (POR, Lares-Waowdeals) 6:30
43. Sofia Bertizzolo (ITA, Astana Women's Team) 6:32
44. Chantal Blaak (NED, Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam) 6:34
45. Soraya Paladin (ITA, Alé Cipollini) 6:35
46. Rossella Ratto (ITA, Cylance Pro Cycling) 6:35
47. Yevgeniya Vysotska (UKR, Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti) 6:47
48. Malgorzata Jasinska (POL, Cylance Pro Cycling) 7:09
49. Ilaria Sanguineti (ITA, BePink Cogeas) 7:14
50. Lara Vieceli (ITA, Astana Women's Team) 7:19
51. Charlotte Becker (GER, Hitec Products) 7:27
52. Anna Trevisi (ITA, Alé Cipollini) 7:30
53. Amalie Dideriksen (DEN, Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam) 7:39
54. Silvia Persico (ITA, Valcar PBM) 7:49
55. Tetiana Riabchenko (UKR, Lensworld-Kuota) 7:49
56. Jolien D'Hoore (BEL, Wiggle High) 7:53
57. Anna Plichta (POL, WM3 Pro Cycling) 7:54
58. Ana Maria Covrig (ROM, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo) 8:15
59. Rasa Leleivyte (LTU, Aromitalia Vaiano) 8:16
60. Jenelle Crooks (AUS, Orica Scott Women) 8:19
61. Natalya Saifutdinova (KAZ, Astana Women's Team) 8:30
62. Lisa Klein (GER, Cervelo Bigla Pro Cycling Team) 8:32
63. Amelie Rivat (FRA, Lares-Waowdeals) 8:42
64. Maria Giulia Confalonieri (ITA, Lensworld-Kuota) 8:43
65. Eugénie Duval (FRA, FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope) 8:46
66. Roxane Knetemann (NED, FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope) 8:46
67. Antri Christoforou (CYP, Servetto Giusta) 9:00
68. Anna Zita Maria Stricker (ITA, BTC City Ljubljana) 9:05
69. Lauren Kitchen (AUS, WM3 Pro Cycling) 9:07
70. Anouska Koster (NED, WM3 Pro Cycling) 9:07
71. Simona Bortolotti (ITA, Giusfredi Bianchi) 9:09
72. Alison Jackson (CAN, BePink Cogeas) 9:09
73. Katia Ragusa (ITA, BePink Cogeas) 9:12
74. Alice Maria Arzuffi (ITA, Lensworld-Kuota) 9:15
75. Sara Penton (SWE, Team Veloconcept Women) 9:22
76. Clemilda Fernandes (BRA, Servetto Giusta) 9:42
77. Anna Potokina (RUS, Servetto Giusta) 9:42
78. Chiara Zanettin (ITA, Valcar PBM) 9:48
79. Anna Ceoloni (ITA, S.C. Michela Fanini) 9:48
80. Alexandra Manly (AUS, Orica Scott Women) 9:49
81. Silvia Pollicini (ITA, Valcar PBM) 10:15
82. Carmela Cipriani (ITA, Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti) 10:22
83. Clara Koppenburg (GER, Cervelo Bigla Pro Cycling Team) 10:35
84. Michela Balducci (ITA, Giusfredi Bianchi) 10:42
85. Camilla Pedersen (DEN, Team Veloconcept Women) 10:46
86. Ana Cristina Sanabria Sanchez (ESP, Servetto Giusta) 10:57
87. Tatiana Guderzo (ITA, Lensworld-Kuota) 11:00
88. Silvia Valsecchi (ITA, BePink Cogeas) 11:11
89. Dalia Muccioli (ITA, Valcar PBM) 12:04
90. Nicole Nesti (ITA, Aromitalia Vaiano) 12:09
91. Beatrice Rossato (ITA, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo) 12:17
92. Barbara Guarischi (ITA, Canyon SRAM Racing) 12:37
93. Julie Leth (DEN, Wiggle High) 12:37
94. Annette Edmondson (AUS, Wiggle High) 12:38
95. Omer Shapira (ISR, Giusfredi Bianchi) 12:41
96. Lotta Lepistö (FIN, Cervelo Bigla Pro Cycling Team) 12:42
97. Mónika Kiraly (HUN, S.C. Michela Fanini) 12:46
98. Trixi Worrack (GER, Canyon SRAM Racing) 13:02
99. Kaat Hannes (BEL, Lensworld-Kuota) 13:12
100. Alessia Bulleri (ITA, Aromitalia Vaiano) 13:17
101. Kirsten Wild (NED, Cylance Pro Cycling) 13:21
102. Chloe Hosking (AUS, Alé Cipollini) 13:31
103. Emilie Moberg (NOR, Hitec Products) 13:32
104. Valentina Scandolara (ITA, WM3 Pro Cycling) 13:38
105. Riejanne Markus (NED, WM3 Pro Cycling) 13:44
106. Francesca Cauz (ITA, Giusfredi Bianchi) 13:45
107. Sheyla Gutierrez (ESP, Cylance Pro Cycling) 13:59
108. Nadia Quagliotto (ITA, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo) 14:10
109. Georgia Williams (AUS, Orica Scott Women) 14:27
110. Nikki Brammeier (GBR, Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam) 15:00
111. Charlotte Bravard (FRA, FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope) 15:06
112. Aude Biannic (FRA, FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope) 15:19
113. Iraida Garcia (CUB, S.C. Michela Fanini) 15:21
114. Manuela De Iuliis (ITA, Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti) 15:23
115. Natalya Sokovnina (KAZ, Servetto Giusta) 15:42
116. Julia Soek (NED, Team Sunweb Women) 15:44
117. Arianna Fidanza (ITA, Astana Women's Team) 15:54
118. Alice Gasparini (ITA, Servetto Giusta) 15:59
119. Sarah Roy (AUS, Orica Scott Women) 16:02
120. Allegra Arzuffi (ITA, Valcar PBM) 16:08
121. Marta Bastianelli (ITA, Alé Cipollini) 16:08
122. Roxane Fournier (FRA, FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope) 16:46
123. Thea Thorsen (NOR, Hitec Products) 16:49
124. Sarah Rijkes (AUT, Lares-Waowdeals) 16:59
125. Annalisa Cucinotta (ITA, Lensworld-Kuota) 17:11
126. Corinna Lechner (GER, BTC City Ljubljana) 18:16
127. Francesca Balducci (ITA, S.C. Michela Fanini) 18:24
128. Jelena Eric (SRB, BTC City Ljubljana) 18:29
129. Simona Frapporti (ITA, Hitec Products) 18:32
130. Kseniia Dobrynina (RUS, Servetto Giusta) 19:01
131. Lija Laizane (LAT, Aromitalia Vaiano) 19:34
132. Nicole Hanselmann (SUI, Cervelo Bigla Pro Cycling Team) 19:50
133. Vania Canvelli (ITA, Giusfredi Bianchi) 20:01
134. Miriam Bjørnsrud (NOR, Hitec Products) 20:13
135. Ilona Hoeksma (NED, Hitec Products) 20:48
136. Heidi Dalton (RSA, Aromitalia Vaiano) 21:13
137. Alice Cobb (GBR, Lares-Waowdeals) 21:27
138. Marta Cavalli (ITA, Valcar PBM) 21:41
139. Basei Marzia Salton (ITA, Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti) 22:01
140. Christina Siggaard (DEN, Team Veloconcept Women) 22:09
141. Daniela Magnetto Allietta (ITA, Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti) 22:13
142. Michela Pavin (ITA, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo) 23:10
143. Giorgia Fraiegari (ITA, Giusfredi Bianchi) 23:15
144. Beatrice Bartelloni (ITA, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo) 23:22
145. Alessia Martini (ITA, Aromitalia Vaiano) 23:37
146. Claudia Koster (NED, Team Veloconcept Women) 23:37
147. Louise Norman Hansen (DEN, Team Veloconcept Women) 24:08
148. Pernille Mathiesen (DEN, Team Veloconcept Women) 24:08
149. Bryony Van Velsen (NED, Lares-Waowdeals) 24:40
150. Sara Mariotto (ITA, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo) 25:21
151. Winanda Spoor (NED, Lensworld-Kuota) 25:44
152. Isabella Strizzi (ITA, Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti) 25:45
153. Chiara Perini (ITA, Giusfredi Bianchi) 26:03
154. Elena Franchi (ITA, Aromitalia Vaiano) 26:13
155. Claudia Cretti (ITA, Valcar PBM) 26:17
156. Elena Leonardi (ITA, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo) 27:04
157. Saartje Vandenbroucke (BEL, Lares-Waowdeals) 27:55
158. Marta Tagliaferro (ITA, Cylance Pro Cycling) 33:21
159. Giorgia Capobianchi (ITA, Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti) 39:21
160. Valeriya Kononenko (UKR, S.C. Michela Fanini) 40:06
161. Leah Thorvilson (USA, Canyon SRAM Racing) 49:52
162. Ekaterina Anoshina (RUS, BePink Cogeas) 51:10
163. Valentina Picca (ITA, S.C. Michela Fanini) 51:19
164. Edwige Pitel (FRA, S.C. Michela Fanini) 53:16
�bersicht Giro d’Italia Internazionale Femminile (ITA), 2017
Anzeige