Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d’Italia Internazionale Femminile (ITA), 2017, Kategorie: WT

04.07.2017: 5. Etappe , 12.7 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Annemiek Van Vleuten (NED, Orica - Scott) 25:29
2. Anna Van Der Breggen (NED, Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team) 0:41
3. Elisa Longo Borghini (ITA, Wiggle - High5) 1:15
4. Amanda Spratt (AUS, Orica - Scott) 1:48
5. Megan Guarnier (USA, Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team) 1:53
6. Arlenis Sierra (CUB, Astana Women's Team) 2:01
7. Katarzyna Niewiadoma (POL, WM3 Pro Cycling Team) 2:03
8. Claudia Lichtenberg (GER, Wiggle - High5) 2:10
9. Hannah Barnes (GBR, Canyon - SRAM Racing) 2:13
10. Karol-Ann Canuel (CAN, Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team) 2:17
11. Shara Gillow (AUS, FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope) 2:24
12. Janneke Ensing (NED, Alé Cipollini) 2:32
13. Linda Villumsen (NZL, Team VéloConcept Women) 2:42
14. Yevgeniya Vysotska (UKR, Conceria Zabri - Fanini - Guerciotti) 2:43
15. Lucinda Brand (NED, Team Sunweb) 2:47
16. Anouska Koster (NED, WM3 Pro Cycling Team) 2:57
17. Olena Pavlukhina (AZE, Astana Women's Team) 2:57
18. Tetiana Riabchenko (UKR, Lensworld - Kuota) 2:59
19. Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig (DEN, Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team) 2:59
20. Stephanie Pohl (GER, Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team) 3:02
21. Mónika Király (HUN, S.C. Michela Fanini) 3:02
22. Hanna Nilsson (SWE, BTC City Ljubljana) 3:05
23. Coryn Rivera (USA, Team Sunweb) 3:13
24. Tatiana Guderzo (ITA, Lensworld - Kuota) 3:13
25. Nikola Nosková (CZE, BePink - Cogeas) 3:17
26. Clara Koppenburg (GER, Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team) 3:17
27. Alice Maria Arzuffi (ITA, Lensworld - Kuota) 3:18
28. Romy Kasper (GER, Alé Cipollini) 3:18
29. Amelie Rivat (FRA, Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team) 3:19
30. Silvia Valsecchi (ITA, BePink - Cogeas) 3:21
31. Katrine Aalerud (NOR, Hitec Products) 3:22
32. Rasa Leleivyte (LTU, Aromitalia - Vaiano) 3:24
33. Krista Doebel-Hickok (USA, Cylance Pro Cycling) 3:25
34. Olga Zabelinskaya (RUS, BePink - Cogeas) 3:27
35. Sabrina Stultiens (NED, Team Sunweb) 3:28
36. Moniek Tenniglo (NED, WM3 Pro Cycling Team) 3:32
37. Lara Vieceli (ITA, Astana Women's Team) 3:33
38. Sofia Bertizzolo (ITA, Astana Women's Team) 3:33
39. Miriam Bjørnsrud (NOR, Hitec Products) 3:36
40. Ane Santesteban Gonzalez (ESP, Alé Cipollini) 3:38
41. Danielle King (GBR, Cylance Pro Cycling) 3:40
42. Ana Cristina Sanabria Sanchez (COL, Servetto - Giusta) 3:41
43. Malgorzata Jasinska (POL, Cylance Pro Cycling) 3:42
44. Anna Ceoloni (ITA, S.C. Michela Fanini) 3:45
45. Sofia Beggin (ITA, Astana Women's Team) 3:47
46. Eugénie Duval (FRA, FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope) 3:48
47. Floortje Mackaij (NED, Team Sunweb) 3:49
48. Omer Shapira (ISR, Giusfredi - Bianchi) 3:52
49. Ana Maria Covrig (ROU, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo) 3:54
50. Eri Yonamine (JPN, FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope) 4:02
51. Rozanne Slik (NED, Team Sunweb) 4:05
52. Polona Batagelj (SLO, BTC City Ljubljana) 4:06
53. Elizabeth Deignan (GBR, Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team) 4:08
54. Elena Cecchini (ITA, Canyon - SRAM Racing) 4:10
55. Nadia Quagliotto (ITA, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo) 4:11
56. Jenelle Crooks (AUS, Orica - Scott) 4:12
57. Nikki Brammeier (GBR, Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team) 4:16
58. Giorgia Bronzini (ITA, Wiggle - High5) 4:16
59. Georgia Williams (NZL, Orica - Scott) 4:18
60. Audrey Cordon Ragot (FRA, Wiggle - High5) 4:22
61. Daniela Reis (POR, Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team) 4:27
62. Simona Frapporti (ITA, Hitec Products) 4:27
63. Nicole Hanselmann (SUI, Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team) 4:27
64. Maria Giulia Confalonieri (ITA, Lensworld - Kuota) 4:30
65. Rossella Ratto (ITA, Cylance Pro Cycling) 4:30
66. Anna Plichta (POL, WM3 Pro Cycling Team) 4:34
67. Soraya Paladin (ITA, Alé Cipollini) 4:35
68. Beatrice Rossato (ITA, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo) 4:36
69. Marta Cavalli (ITA, Valcar - PBM) 4:37
70. Charlotte Bravard (FRA, FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope) 4:38
71. Camilla Møllebro Pedersen (DEN, Team VéloConcept Women) 4:39
72. Roxane Knetemann (NED, FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope) 4:41
73. Marta Bastianelli (ITA, Alé Cipollini) 4:42
74. Aude Biannic (FRA, FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope) 4:43
75. Eugenia Bujak (POL, BTC City Ljubljana) 4:43
76. Lisa Klein (GER, Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team) 4:43
77. Corinna Lechner (GER, BTC City Ljubljana) 4:46
78. Silvia Persico (ITA, Valcar - PBM) 4:51
79. Lija Laizane (LAT, Aromitalia - Vaiano) 4:53
80. Alexis Ryan (USA, Canyon - SRAM Racing) 4:57
81. Jolien D'Hoore (BEL, Wiggle - High5) 5:01
82. Anna Zita Maria Stricker (ITA, BTC City Ljubljana) 5:01
83. Antri Christoforou (CYP, Servetto - Giusta) 5:02
84. Alessia Bulleri (ITA, Aromitalia - Vaiano) 5:03
85. Charlotte Becker (GER, Hitec Products) 5:04
86. Sara Penton (SWE, Team VéloConcept Women) 5:06
87. Arianna Fidanza (ITA, Astana Women's Team) 5:06
88. Alice Gasparini (ITA, Servetto - Giusta) 5:07
89. Urša Pintar (SLO, BTC City Ljubljana) 5:10
90. Carmela Cipriani (ITA, Conceria Zabri - Fanini - Guerciotti) 5:12
91. Dalia Muccioli (ITA, Valcar - PBM) 5:12
92. Anna Potokina (RUS, Servetto - Giusta) 5:13
93. Sarah Roy (AUS, Orica - Scott) 5:13
94. Lotta Pauliina Lepistö (FIN, Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team) 5:17
95. Kseniia Dobrynina (RUS, Servetto - Giusta) 5:17
96. Natalya Sokovnina (KAZ, Servetto - Giusta) 5:18
97. Alison Jackson (CAN, BePink - Cogeas) 5:18
98. Anna Trevisi (ITA, Alé Cipollini) 5:19
99. Valentina Scandolara (ITA, WM3 Pro Cycling Team) 5:21
100. Pernille Mathiesen (DEN, Team VéloConcept Women) 5:23
101. Ilaria Sanguineti (ITA, BePink - Cogeas) 5:26
102. Iraida Garcia Ocasio (CUB, S.C. Michela Fanini) 5:27
103. Chiara Zanettin (ITA, Valcar - PBM) 5:27
104. Vania Canvelli (ITA, Giusfredi - Bianchi) 5:33
105. Chantal Blaak (NED, Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team) 5:33
106. Alexandra Manly (AUS, Orica - Scott) 5:36
107. Nicole Nesti (ITA, Aromitalia - Vaiano) 5:40
108. Natalya Saifutdinova (KAZ, Astana Women's Team) 5:41
109. Emilie Moberg (NOR, Hitec Products) 5:42
110. Julia Soek (NED, Team Sunweb) 5:47
111. Amalie Dideriksen (DEN, Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team) 5:47
112. Francesca Cauz (ITA, Giusfredi - Bianchi) 5:47
113. Sara Mariotto (ITA, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo) 5:48
114. Simona Bortolotti (ITA, Giusfredi - Bianchi) 5:49
115. Silvia Pollicini (ITA, Valcar - PBM) 5:49
116. Sarah Rijkes (AUT, Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team) 5:50
117. Alice Cobb (GBR, Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team) 5:54
118. Chloe Hosking (AUS, Alé Cipollini) 5:57
119. Riejanne Markus (NED, WM3 Pro Cycling Team) 5:59
120. Roxane Fournier (FRA, FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope) 6:00
121. Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz (ESP, Cylance Pro Cycling) 6:01
122. Annette Edmondson (AUS, Wiggle - High5) 6:04
123. Saartje Vandenbroucke (BEL, Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team) 6:10
124. Katia Ragusa (ITA, BePink - Cogeas) 6:10
125. Clemilda Fernandes Silva (BRA, Servetto - Giusta) 6:13
126. Julie Leth (DEN, Wiggle - High5) 6:13
127. Lauren Kitchen (AUS, WM3 Pro Cycling Team) 6:15
128. Thea Thorsen (NOR, Hitec Products) 6:17
129. Ilona Hoeksma (NED, Hitec Products) 6:24
130. Heidi Dalton (RSA, Aromitalia - Vaiano) 6:32
131. Elena Franchi (ITA, Aromitalia - Vaiano) 6:36
132. Manuela De Iuliis (ITA, Conceria Zabri - Fanini - Guerciotti) 6:37
133. Christina Malling Siggaard (DEN, Team VéloConcept Women) 6:43
134. Allegra Arzuffi (ITA, Valcar - PBM) 6:44
135. Kaat Hannes (BEL, Lensworld - Kuota) 6:44
136. Louise Norman Hansen (DEN, Team VéloConcept Women) 6:48
137. Michela Pavin (ITA, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo) 6:50
138. Michela Balducci (ITA, Giusfredi - Bianchi) 6:52
139. Leah Thorvilson (USA, Canyon - SRAM Racing) 6:56
140. Jelena Eric (SRB, BTC City Ljubljana) 6:56
141. Barbara Guarischi (ITA, Canyon - SRAM Racing) 6:59
142. Claudia Koster (NED, Team VéloConcept Women) 7:00
143. Ekaterina Anoshina (RUS, BePink - Cogeas) 7:18
144. Bryony Van Velzen (NED, Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team) 7:29
145. Valeriya Kononenko (UKR, S.C. Michela Fanini) 7:30
146. Alessia Martini (ITA, Aromitalia - Vaiano) 7:31
147. Annalisa Cucinotta (ITA, Lensworld - Kuota) 7:33
148. Giorgia Fraiegari (ITA, Giusfredi - Bianchi) 7:35
149. Isabella Strizzi (ITA, Conceria Zabri - Fanini - Guerciotti) 7:35
150. Winanda Spoor (NED, Lensworld - Kuota) 7:36
151. Kirsten Wild (NED, Cylance Pro Cycling) 7:41
152. Francesca Balducci (ITA, S.C. Michela Fanini) 7:42
153. Elena Leonardi (ITA, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo) 7:45
154. Daniela Magnetto Allietta (ITA, Conceria Zabri - Fanini - Guerciotti) 7:56
155. Claudia Cretti (ITA, Valcar - PBM) 7:56
156. Marta Tagliaferro (ITA, Cylance Pro Cycling) 8:05
157. Valentina Picca (ITA, S.C. Michela Fanini) 8:09
158. Basei Marzia Salton (ITA, Conceria Zabri - Fanini - Guerciotti) 8:11
159. Chiara Perini (ITA, Giusfredi - Bianchi) 8:50
160. Beatrice Bartelloni (ITA, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo) 8:58
161. Vittoria Reati (ITA, S.C. Michela Fanini) 10:04
162. Giorgia Capobianchi (ITA, Conceria Zabri - Fanini - Guerciotti) 10:46

04.07.2017: Gesamtwertung

1. Anna Van Der Breggen (NED, Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team) 9:02:35
2. Elisa Longo Borghini (ITA, Wiggle - High5) 1:00
3. Annemiek Van Vleuten (NED, Orica - Scott) 1:36
4. Megan Guarnier (USA, Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team) 3:08
5. Amanda Spratt (AUS, Orica - Scott) 3:29
6. Katarzyna Niewiadoma (POL, WM3 Pro Cycling Team) 3:59
7. Karol-Ann Canuel (CAN, Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team) 4:19
8. Claudia Lichtenberg (GER, Wiggle - High5) 4:36
9. Shara Gillow (AUS, FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope) 4:50
10. Arlenis Sierra (CUB, Astana Women's Team) 4:54
11. Lucinda Brand (NED, Team Sunweb) 5:06
12. Sabrina Stultiens (NED, Team Sunweb) 5:49
13. Stephanie Pohl (GER, Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team) 6:02
14. Floortje Mackaij (NED, Team Sunweb) 6:10
15. Janneke Ensing (NED, Alé Cipollini) 6:10
16. Hanna Nilsson (SWE, BTC City Ljubljana) 6:28
17. Hannah Barnes (GBR, Canyon - SRAM Racing) 6:44
18. Katrine Aalerud (NOR, Hitec Products) 6:54
19. Romy Kasper (GER, Alé Cipollini) 6:57
20. Ane Santesteban Gonzalez (ESP, Alé Cipollini) 7:16
21. Coryn Rivera (USA, Team Sunweb) 7:33
22. Elizabeth Deignan (GBR, Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team) 7:42
23. Olena Pavlukhina (AZE, Astana Women's Team) 7:49
24. Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig (DEN, Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team) 7:53
25. Linda Villumsen (NZL, Team VéloConcept Women) 8:08
26. Urša Pintar (SLO, BTC City Ljubljana) 8:34
27. Sofia Beggin (ITA, Astana Women's Team) 8:43
28. Yevgeniya Vysotska (UKR, Conceria Zabri - Fanini - Guerciotti) 8:49
29. Nikola Nosková (CZE, BePink - Cogeas) 8:51
30. Krista Doebel-Hickok (USA, Cylance Pro Cycling) 8:54
31. Elena Cecchini (ITA, Canyon - SRAM Racing) 9:03
32. Olga Zabelinskaya (RUS, BePink - Cogeas) 9:04
33. Danielle King (GBR, Cylance Pro Cycling) 9:08
34. Eri Yonamine (JPN, FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope) 9:09
35. Moniek Tenniglo (NED, WM3 Pro Cycling Team) 9:11
36. Rozanne Slik (NED, Team Sunweb) 9:11
37. Sofia Bertizzolo (ITA, Astana Women's Team) 9:24
38. Polona Batagelj (SLO, BTC City Ljubljana) 9:32
39. Giorgia Bronzini (ITA, Wiggle - High5) 9:45
40. Audrey Cordon Ragot (FRA, Wiggle - High5) 9:55
41. Tetiana Riabchenko (UKR, Lensworld - Kuota) 10:07
42. Eugenia Bujak (POL, BTC City Ljubljana) 10:10
43. Lara Vieceli (ITA, Astana Women's Team) 10:11
44. Malgorzata Jasinska (POL, Cylance Pro Cycling) 10:11
45. Daniela Reis (POR, Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team) 10:16
46. Rossella Ratto (ITA, Cylance Pro Cycling) 10:25
47. Soraya Paladin (ITA, Alé Cipollini) 10:29
48. Alexis Ryan (USA, Canyon - SRAM Racing) 10:31
49. Rasa Leleivyte (LTU, Aromitalia - Vaiano) 10:59
50. Amelie Rivat (FRA, Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team) 11:20
51. Anouska Koster (NED, WM3 Pro Cycling Team) 11:23
52. Chantal Blaak (NED, Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team) 11:26
53. Ana Maria Covrig (ROU, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo) 11:29
54. Anna Plichta (POL, WM3 Pro Cycling Team) 11:47
55. Jenelle Crooks (AUS, Orica - Scott) 11:51
56. Charlotte Becker (GER, Hitec Products) 11:51
57. Alice Maria Arzuffi (ITA, Lensworld - Kuota) 11:52
58. Eugénie Duval (FRA, FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope) 11:54
59. Silvia Persico (ITA, Valcar - PBM) 11:59
60. Ilaria Sanguineti (ITA, BePink - Cogeas) 11:59
61. Anna Trevisi (ITA, Alé Cipollini) 12:08
62. Jolien D'Hoore (BEL, Wiggle - High5) 12:13
63. Maria Giulia Confalonieri (ITA, Lensworld - Kuota) 12:32
64. Lisa Klein (GER, Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team) 12:35
65. Amalie Dideriksen (DEN, Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team) 12:45
66. Roxane Knetemann (NED, FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope) 12:46
67. Anna Ceoloni (ITA, S.C. Michela Fanini) 12:53
68. Clara Koppenburg (GER, Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team) 13:11
69. Antri Christoforou (CYP, Servetto - Giusta) 13:21
70. Anna Zita Maria Stricker (ITA, BTC City Ljubljana) 13:26
71. Natalya Saifutdinova (KAZ, Astana Women's Team) 13:30
72. Tatiana Guderzo (ITA, Lensworld - Kuota) 13:32
73. Alison Jackson (CAN, BePink - Cogeas) 13:46
74. Sara Penton (SWE, Team VéloConcept Women) 13:47
75. Silvia Valsecchi (ITA, BePink - Cogeas) 13:51
76. Ana Cristina Sanabria Sanchez (COL, Servetto - Giusta) 13:57
77. Anna Potokina (RUS, Servetto - Giusta) 14:14
78. Simona Bortolotti (ITA, Giusfredi - Bianchi) 14:17
79. Chiara Zanettin (ITA, Valcar - PBM) 14:34
80. Katia Ragusa (ITA, BePink - Cogeas) 14:41
81. Lauren Kitchen (AUS, WM3 Pro Cycling Team) 14:41
82. Camilla Møllebro Pedersen (DEN, Team VéloConcept Women) 14:44
83. Alexandra Manly (AUS, Orica - Scott) 14:45
84. Carmela Cipriani (ITA, Conceria Zabri - Fanini - Guerciotti) 14:53
85. Mónika Király (HUN, S.C. Michela Fanini) 15:07
86. Clemilda Fernandes Silva (BRA, Servetto - Giusta) 15:14
87. Silvia Pollicini (ITA, Valcar - PBM) 15:23
88. Omer Shapira (ISR, Giusfredi - Bianchi) 15:52
89. Beatrice Rossato (ITA, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo) 16:12
90. Dalia Muccioli (ITA, Valcar - PBM) 16:36
91. Michela Balducci (ITA, Giusfredi - Bianchi) 16:53
92. Nicole Nesti (ITA, Aromitalia - Vaiano) 17:08
93. Lotta Pauliina Lepistö (FIN, Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team) 17:18
94. Alessia Bulleri (ITA, Aromitalia - Vaiano) 17:39
95. Nadia Quagliotto (ITA, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo) 17:40
96. Annette Edmondson (AUS, Wiggle - High5) 18:01
97. Georgia Williams (NZL, Orica - Scott) 18:04
98. Julie Leth (DEN, Wiggle - High5) 18:09
99. Valentina Scandolara (ITA, WM3 Pro Cycling Team) 18:18
100. Emilie Moberg (NOR, Hitec Products) 18:33
101. Nikki Brammeier (GBR, Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team) 18:36
102. Chloe Hosking (AUS, Alé Cipollini) 18:47
103. Francesca Cauz (ITA, Giusfredi - Bianchi) 18:51
104. Barbara Guarischi (ITA, Canyon - SRAM Racing) 18:55
105. Riejanne Markus (NED, WM3 Pro Cycling Team) 19:02
106. Charlotte Bravard (FRA, FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope) 19:04
107. Kaat Hannes (BEL, Lensworld - Kuota) 19:16
108. Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz (ESP, Cylance Pro Cycling) 19:19
109. Aude Biannic (FRA, FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope) 19:21
110. Iraida Garcia Ocasio (CUB, S.C. Michela Fanini) 20:07
111. Marta Bastianelli (ITA, Alé Cipollini) 20:09
112. Natalya Sokovnina (KAZ, Servetto - Giusta) 20:19
113. Arianna Fidanza (ITA, Astana Women's Team) 20:20
114. Kirsten Wild (NED, Cylance Pro Cycling) 20:21
115. Alice Gasparini (ITA, Servetto - Giusta) 20:25
116. Sarah Roy (AUS, Orica - Scott) 20:34
117. Julia Soek (NED, Team Sunweb) 20:50
118. Manuela De Iuliis (ITA, Conceria Zabri - Fanini - Guerciotti) 21:19
119. Roxane Fournier (FRA, FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope) 22:06
120. Sarah Rijkes (AUT, Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team) 22:09
121. Allegra Arzuffi (ITA, Valcar - PBM) 22:11
122. Simona Frapporti (ITA, Hitec Products) 22:18
123. Corinna Lechner (GER, BTC City Ljubljana) 22:21
124. Thea Thorsen (NOR, Hitec Products) 22:25
125. Miriam Bjørnsrud (NOR, Hitec Products) 23:08
126. Nicole Hanselmann (SUI, Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team) 23:37
127. Kseniia Dobrynina (RUS, Servetto - Giusta) 23:38
128. Lija Laizane (LAT, Aromitalia - Vaiano) 23:46
129. Annalisa Cucinotta (ITA, Lensworld - Kuota) 24:04
130. Jelena Eric (SRB, BTC City Ljubljana) 24:44
131. Vania Canvelli (ITA, Giusfredi - Bianchi) 24:53
132. Francesca Balducci (ITA, S.C. Michela Fanini) 25:25
133. Marta Cavalli (ITA, Valcar - PBM) 25:37
134. Ilona Hoeksma (NED, Hitec Products) 26:31
135. Alice Cobb (GBR, Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team) 26:40
136. Heidi Dalton (RSA, Aromitalia - Vaiano) 27:04
137. Christina Malling Siggaard (DEN, Team VéloConcept Women) 28:12
138. Pernille Mathiesen (DEN, Team VéloConcept Women) 28:50
139. Michela Pavin (ITA, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo) 29:19
140. Daniela Magnetto Allietta (ITA, Conceria Zabri - Fanini - Guerciotti) 29:28
141. Basei Marzia Salton (ITA, Conceria Zabri - Fanini - Guerciotti) 29:31
142. Claudia Koster (NED, Team VéloConcept Women) 29:56
143. Giorgia Fraiegari (ITA, Giusfredi - Bianchi) 30:09
144. Louise Norman Hansen (DEN, Team VéloConcept Women) 30:15
145. Alessia Martini (ITA, Aromitalia - Vaiano) 30:27
146. Sara Mariotto (ITA, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo) 30:28
147. Bryony Van Velzen (NED, Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team) 31:28
148. Beatrice Bartelloni (ITA, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo) 31:39
149. Elena Franchi (ITA, Aromitalia - Vaiano) 32:08
150. Winanda Spoor (NED, Lensworld - Kuota) 32:39
151. Isabella Strizzi (ITA, Conceria Zabri - Fanini - Guerciotti) 32:39
152. Saartje Vandenbroucke (BEL, Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team) 33:24
153. Claudia Cretti (ITA, Valcar - PBM) 33:33
154. Elena Leonardi (ITA, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo) 34:08
155. Chiara Perini (ITA, Giusfredi - Bianchi) 34:12
156. Marta Tagliaferro (ITA, Cylance Pro Cycling) 40:45
157. Valeriya Kononenko (UKR, S.C. Michela Fanini) 46:56
158. Giorgia Capobianchi (ITA, Conceria Zabri - Fanini - Guerciotti) 49:27
159. Ekaterina Anoshina (RUS, BePink - Cogeas) 57:47
160. Leah Thorvilson (USA, Canyon - SRAM Racing) 58:07
161. Valentina Picca (ITA, S.C. Michela Fanini) 58:47
162. Vittoria Reati (ITA, S.C. Michela Fanini) 1:02:39
�bersicht Giro d’Italia Internazionale Femminile (ITA), 2017
Anzeige