Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d’Italia Internazionale Femminile (ITA), 2017, Kategorie: WT

01.07.2017: 2. Etappe , 122.2 km

1. Annemiek Van Vleuten (NED, Orica - Scott) 3:11:51
2. Anna Van Der Breggen (NED, Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team) 0:00
3. Elisa Longo Borghini (ITA, Wiggle - High5) 0:00
4. Katarzyna Niewiadoma (POL, WM3 Pro Cycling Team) 1:54
5. Megan Guarnier (USA, Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team) 1:54
6. Shara Gillow (AUS, FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope) 1:54
7. Amanda Spratt (AUS, Orica - Scott) 1:54
8. Yevgeniya Vysotska (UKR, Conceria Zabri - Fanini - Guerciotti) 1:59
9. Lucinda Brand (NED, Team Sunweb) 2:37
10. Arlenis Sierra (CUB, Astana Women's Team) 2:37
11. Rasa Leleivyte (LTU, Aromitalia - Vaiano) 2:37
12. Romy Kasper (GER, Alé Cipollini) 2:37
13. Claudia Lichtenberg (GER, Wiggle - High5) 2:37
14. Katrine Aalerud (NOR, Hitec Products) 2:37
15. Hanna Nilsson (SWE, BTC City Ljubljana) 2:37
16. Floortje Mackaij (NED, Team Sunweb) 2:37
17. Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig (DEN, Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team) 2:37
18. Sabrina Stultiens (NED, Team Sunweb) 2:37
19. Janneke Ensing (NED, Alé Cipollini) 2:37
20. Urša Pintar (SLO, BTC City Ljubljana) 2:37
21. Ane Santesteban Gonzalez (ESP, Alé Cipollini) 2:37
22. Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio (RSA, Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team) 2:37
23. Katrin Garfoot (AUS, Orica - Scott) 2:37
24. Olena Pavlukhina (AZE, Astana Women's Team) 2:37
25. Eri Yonamine (JPN, FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope) 2:37
26. Nikola Nosková (CZE, BePink - Cogeas) 2:37
27. Karol-Ann Canuel (CAN, Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team) 2:37
28. Elizabeth Deignan (GBR, Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team) 2:44
29. Stephanie Pohl (GER, Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team) 2:44
30. Coryn Rivera (USA, Team Sunweb) 4:40
31. Eugenia Bujak (POL, BTC City Ljubljana) 4:40
32. Linda Villumsen (NZL, Team VéloConcept Women) 4:40
33. Rossella Ratto (ITA, Cylance Pro Cycling) 4:40
34. Olga Zabelinskaya (RUS, BePink - Cogeas) 4:40
35. Daniela Reis (POR, Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team) 4:40
36. Danielle King (GBR, Cylance Pro Cycling) 4:40
37. Soraya Paladin (ITA, Alé Cipollini) 4:40
38. Lara Vieceli (ITA, Astana Women's Team) 4:40
39. Krista Doebel-Hickok (USA, Cylance Pro Cycling) 4:40
40. Antri Christoforou (CYP, Servetto - Giusta) 4:40
41. Anna Ceoloni (ITA, S.C. Michela Fanini) 4:40
42. Audrey Cordon Ragot (FRA, Wiggle - High5) 4:40
43. Polona Batagelj (SLO, BTC City Ljubljana) 4:40
44. Amelie Rivat (FRA, Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team) 4:40
45. Tetiana Riabchenko (UKR, Lensworld - Kuota) 4:40
46. Rozanne Slik (NED, Team Sunweb) 4:40
47. Elena Cecchini (ITA, Canyon - SRAM Racing) 4:40
48. Hannah Barnes (GBR, Canyon - SRAM Racing) 4:40
49. Sofia Beggin (ITA, Astana Women's Team) 4:40
50. Alexis Ryan (USA, Canyon - SRAM Racing) 5:33
51. Katia Ragusa (ITA, BePink - Cogeas) 5:35
52. Sofia Bertizzolo (ITA, Astana Women's Team) 5:35
53. Clemilda Fernandes Silva (BRA, Servetto - Giusta) 5:35
54. Ana Cristina Sanabria Sanchez (COL, Servetto - Giusta) 5:35
55. Ana Maria Covrig (ROU, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo) 5:35
56. Anna Potokina (RUS, Servetto - Giusta) 5:35
57. Silvia Persico (ITA, Valcar - PBM) 5:35
58. Anna Trevisi (ITA, Alé Cipollini) 5:35
59. Chiara Zanettin (ITA, Valcar - PBM) 5:35
60. Eugénie Duval (FRA, FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope) 5:35
61. Francesca Cauz (ITA, Giusfredi - Bianchi) 5:35
62. Simona Bortolotti (ITA, Giusfredi - Bianchi) 5:35
63. Moniek Tenniglo (NED, WM3 Pro Cycling Team) 5:35
64. Lisa Klein (GER, Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team) 5:35
65. Roxane Knetemann (NED, FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope) 5:35
66. Ilaria Sanguineti (ITA, BePink - Cogeas) 5:35
67. Giorgia Bronzini (ITA, Wiggle - High5) 5:39
68. Chantal Blaak (NED, Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team) 5:39
69. Anna Zita Maria Stricker (ITA, BTC City Ljubljana) 5:39
70. Anna Plichta (POL, WM3 Pro Cycling Team) 5:39
71. Jenelle Crooks (AUS, Orica - Scott) 5:39
72. Alexandra Manly (AUS, Orica - Scott) 5:39
73. Malgorzata Jasinska (POL, Cylance Pro Cycling) 5:39
74. Charlotte Becker (GER, Hitec Products) 5:39
75. Alison Jackson (CAN, BePink - Cogeas) 7:31
76. Natalya Saifutdinova (KAZ, Astana Women's Team) 7:33
77. Carmela Cipriani (ITA, Conceria Zabri - Fanini - Guerciotti) 7:33
78. Maria Giulia Confalonieri (ITA, Lensworld - Kuota) 7:33
79. Sara Penton (SWE, Team VéloConcept Women) 7:33
80. Amalie Dideriksen (DEN, Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team) 7:33
81. Camilla Møllebro Pedersen (DEN, Team VéloConcept Women) 7:33
82. Michela Balducci (ITA, Giusfredi - Bianchi) 7:33
83. Kaat Hannes (BEL, Lensworld - Kuota) 7:33
84. Clara Koppenburg (GER, Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team) 7:33
85. Manuela De Iuliis (ITA, Conceria Zabri - Fanini - Guerciotti) 7:33
86. Alice Maria Arzuffi (ITA, Lensworld - Kuota) 7:33
87. Anouska Koster (NED, WM3 Pro Cycling Team) 7:33
88. Jolien D'Hoore (BEL, Wiggle - High5) 7:33
89. Lotta Pauliina Lepistö (FIN, Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team) 7:33
90. Lauren Kitchen (AUS, WM3 Pro Cycling Team) 7:33
91. Omer Shapira (ISR, Giusfredi - Bianchi) 7:33
92. Nicole Nesti (ITA, Aromitalia - Vaiano) 7:33
93. Vania Canvelli (ITA, Giusfredi - Bianchi) 7:33
94. Julia Soek (NED, Team Sunweb) 7:33
95. Silvia Valsecchi (ITA, BePink - Cogeas) 7:33
96. Dalia Muccioli (ITA, Valcar - PBM) 7:38
97. Lija Laizane (LAT, Aromitalia - Vaiano) 7:38
98. Alessia Bulleri (ITA, Aromitalia - Vaiano) 7:38
99. Silvia Pollicini (ITA, Valcar - PBM) 7:38
100. Beatrice Rossato (ITA, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo) 7:38
101. Mónika Király (HUN, S.C. Michela Fanini) 7:38
102. Tatiana Guderzo (ITA, Lensworld - Kuota) 7:38
103. Natalya Sokovnina (KAZ, Servetto - Giusta) 8:33
104. Iraida Garcia Ocasio (CUB, S.C. Michela Fanini) 10:26
105. Francesca Balducci (ITA, S.C. Michela Fanini) 10:26
106. Isabella Strizzi (ITA, Conceria Zabri - Fanini - Guerciotti) 11:52
107. Alice Gasparini (ITA, Servetto - Giusta) 11:52
108. Basei Marzia Salton (ITA, Conceria Zabri - Fanini - Guerciotti) 11:52
109. Ilona Hoeksma (NED, Hitec Products) 11:52
110. Kseniia Dobrynina (RUS, Servetto - Giusta) 11:52
111. Daniela Magnetto Allietta (ITA, Conceria Zabri - Fanini - Guerciotti) 11:52
112. Georgia Williams (NZL, Orica - Scott) 11:52
113. Julie Leth (DEN, Wiggle - High5) 11:55
114. Nikki Brammeier (GBR, Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team) 11:55
115. Tiffany Cromwell (AUS, Canyon - SRAM Racing) 11:55
116. Trixi Worrack (GER, Canyon - SRAM Racing) 11:55
117. Barbara Guarischi (ITA, Canyon - SRAM Racing) 11:55
118. Arianna Fidanza (ITA, Astana Women's Team) 11:55
119. Thea Thorsen (NOR, Hitec Products) 11:55
120. Emilie Moberg (NOR, Hitec Products) 11:55
121. Marta Cavalli (ITA, Valcar - PBM) 11:55
122. Giorgia Fraiegari (ITA, Giusfredi - Bianchi) 11:55
123. Allegra Arzuffi (ITA, Valcar - PBM) 11:55
124. Nadia Quagliotto (ITA, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo) 11:55
125. Riejanne Markus (NED, WM3 Pro Cycling Team) 11:55
126. Sarah Rijkes (AUT, Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team) 11:55
127. Chloe Hosking (AUS, Alé Cipollini) 11:55
128. Simona Frapporti (ITA, Hitec Products) 11:55
129. Annalisa Cucinotta (ITA, Lensworld - Kuota) 11:55
130. Marta Bastianelli (ITA, Alé Cipollini) 11:55
131. Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz (ESP, Cylance Pro Cycling) 11:55
132. Valentina Scandolara (ITA, WM3 Pro Cycling Team) 11:55
133. Annette Edmondson (AUS, Wiggle - High5) 11:55
134. Lotte Van Hoek (NED, Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team) 11:55
135. Molly Weaver (GBR, Team Sunweb) 11:55
136. Kirsten Wild (NED, Cylance Pro Cycling) 11:55
137. Aude Biannic (FRA, FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope) 11:55
138. Charlotte Bravard (FRA, FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope) 11:55
139. Corinna Lechner (GER, BTC City Ljubljana) 13:35
140. Sarah Roy (AUS, Orica - Scott) 13:35
141. Michela Pavin (ITA, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo) 13:35
142. Sara Mariotto (ITA, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo) 13:35
143. Roxane Fournier (FRA, FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope) 13:35
144. Chiara Perini (ITA, Giusfredi - Bianchi) 13:35
145. Jelena Eric (SRB, BTC City Ljubljana) 13:35
146. Beatrice Bartelloni (ITA, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo) 13:35
147. Alessia Martini (ITA, Aromitalia - Vaiano) 13:35
148. Pernille Mathiesen (DEN, Team VéloConcept Women) 13:35
149. Christina Malling Siggaard (DEN, Team VéloConcept Women) 13:35
150. Miriam Bjørnsrud (NOR, Hitec Products) 13:35
151. Louise Norman Hansen (DEN, Team VéloConcept Women) 13:35
152. Heidi Dalton (RSA, Aromitalia - Vaiano) 13:35
153. Ekaterina Anoshina (RUS, BePink - Cogeas) 13:35
154. Elena Franchi (ITA, Aromitalia - Vaiano) 13:35
155. Leah Thorvilson (USA, Canyon - SRAM Racing) 14:36
156. Nicole Hanselmann (SUI, Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team) 14:36
157. Claudia Koster (NED, Team VéloConcept Women) 14:36
158. Valeriya Kononenko (UKR, S.C. Michela Fanini) 14:36
159. Valentina Picca (ITA, S.C. Michela Fanini) 14:36
160. Winanda Spoor (NED, Lensworld - Kuota) 14:36
161. Alice Cobb (GBR, Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team) 14:36
162. Bryony Van Velzen (NED, Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team) 14:39
163. Vittoria Reati (ITA, S.C. Michela Fanini) 16:36
164. Claudia Cretti (ITA, Valcar - PBM) 16:38
165. Elena Leonardi (ITA, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo) 16:38
166. Giorgia Capobianchi (ITA, Conceria Zabri - Fanini - Guerciotti) 16:38
167. Saartje Vandenbroucke (BEL, Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team) 16:38
168. Marta Tagliaferro (ITA, Cylance Pro Cycling) 16:38

01.07.2017: Gesamtwertung

1. Anna Van Der Breggen (NED, Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team) 3:26:32
2. Annemiek Van Vleuten (NED, Orica - Scott) 0:18
3. Elisa Longo Borghini (ITA, Wiggle - High5) 0:26
4. Megan Guarnier (USA, Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team) 2:00
5. Amanda Spratt (AUS, Orica - Scott) 2:22
6. Katarzyna Niewiadoma (POL, WM3 Pro Cycling Team) 2:37
7. Karol-Ann Canuel (CAN, Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team) 2:43
8. Elizabeth Deignan (GBR, Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team) 2:50
9. Lucinda Brand (NED, Team Sunweb) 3:02
10. Floortje Mackaij (NED, Team Sunweb) 3:02
11. Sabrina Stultiens (NED, Team Sunweb) 3:02
12. Katrin Garfoot (AUS, Orica - Scott) 3:05
13. Shara Gillow (AUS, FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope) 3:06
14. Claudia Lichtenberg (GER, Wiggle - High5) 3:07
15. Arlenis Sierra (CUB, Astana Women's Team) 3:34
16. Olena Pavlukhina (AZE, Astana Women's Team) 3:34
17. Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig (DEN, Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team) 3:35
18. Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio (RSA, Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team) 3:35
19. Stephanie Pohl (GER, Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team) 3:42
20. Eri Yonamine (JPN, FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope) 3:49
21. Hanna Nilsson (SWE, BTC City Ljubljana) 4:04
22. Urša Pintar (SLO, BTC City Ljubljana) 4:04
23. Katrine Aalerud (NOR, Hitec Products) 4:13
24. Nikola Nosková (CZE, BePink - Cogeas) 4:16
25. Romy Kasper (GER, Alé Cipollini) 4:19
26. Janneke Ensing (NED, Alé Cipollini) 4:19
27. Ane Santesteban Gonzalez (ESP, Alé Cipollini) 4:19
28. Yevgeniya Vysotska (UKR, Conceria Zabri - Fanini - Guerciotti) 4:48
29. Coryn Rivera (USA, Team Sunweb) 5:05
30. Audrey Cordon Ragot (FRA, Wiggle - High5) 5:10
31. Rasa Leleivyte (LTU, Aromitalia - Vaiano) 5:14
32. Hannah Barnes (GBR, Canyon - SRAM Racing) 5:22
33. Elena Cecchini (ITA, Canyon - SRAM Racing) 5:22
34. Rozanne Slik (NED, Team Sunweb) 5:35
35. Sofia Beggin (ITA, Astana Women's Team) 5:37
36. Chantal Blaak (NED, Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team) 5:45
37. Tetiana Riabchenko (UKR, Lensworld - Kuota) 5:50
38. Linda Villumsen (NZL, Team VéloConcept Women) 5:54
39. Jenelle Crooks (AUS, Orica - Scott) 6:07
40. Eugenia Bujak (POL, BTC City Ljubljana) 6:07
41. Polona Batagelj (SLO, BTC City Ljubljana) 6:07
42. Giorgia Bronzini (ITA, Wiggle - High5) 6:09
43. Rossella Ratto (ITA, Cylance Pro Cycling) 6:10
44. Danielle King (GBR, Cylance Pro Cycling) 6:10
45. Krista Doebel-Hickok (USA, Cylance Pro Cycling) 6:10
46. Alexis Ryan (USA, Canyon - SRAM Racing) 6:15
47. Olga Zabelinskaya (RUS, BePink - Cogeas) 6:18
48. Moniek Tenniglo (NED, WM3 Pro Cycling Team) 6:20
49. Soraya Paladin (ITA, Alé Cipollini) 6:22
50. Daniela Reis (POR, Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team) 6:30
51. Amelie Rivat (FRA, Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team) 6:30
52. Sofia Bertizzolo (ITA, Astana Women's Team) 6:32
53. Lisa Klein (GER, Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team) 6:33
54. Eugénie Duval (FRA, FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope) 6:47
55. Roxane Knetemann (NED, FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope) 6:47
56. Antri Christoforou (CYP, Servetto - Giusta) 6:48
57. Anna Plichta (POL, WM3 Pro Cycling Team) 6:50
58. Anna Zita Maria Stricker (ITA, BTC City Ljubljana) 7:06
59. Malgorzata Jasinska (POL, Cylance Pro Cycling) 7:09
60. Katia Ragusa (ITA, BePink - Cogeas) 7:13
61. Ilaria Sanguineti (ITA, BePink - Cogeas) 7:14
62. Charlotte Becker (GER, Hitec Products) 7:15
63. Anna Trevisi (ITA, Alé Cipollini) 7:17
64. Lara Vieceli (ITA, Astana Women's Team) 7:19
65. Anna Ceoloni (ITA, S.C. Michela Fanini) 7:36
66. Amalie Dideriksen (DEN, Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team) 7:39
67. Clemilda Fernandes Silva (BRA, Servetto - Giusta) 7:43
68. Ana Cristina Sanabria Sanchez (COL, Servetto - Giusta) 7:43
69. Anna Potokina (RUS, Servetto - Giusta) 7:43
70. Silvia Persico (ITA, Valcar - PBM) 7:49
71. Chiara Zanettin (ITA, Valcar - PBM) 7:49
72. Ana Maria Covrig (ROU, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo) 7:50
73. Alexandra Manly (AUS, Orica - Scott) 7:50
74. Julia Soek (NED, Team Sunweb) 7:59
75. Jolien D'Hoore (BEL, Wiggle - High5) 8:03
76. Anouska Koster (NED, WM3 Pro Cycling Team) 8:16
77. Lauren Kitchen (AUS, WM3 Pro Cycling Team) 8:16
78. Natalya Saifutdinova (KAZ, Astana Women's Team) 8:30
79. Clara Koppenburg (GER, Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team) 8:36
80. Maria Giulia Confalonieri (ITA, Lensworld - Kuota) 8:43
81. Alice Maria Arzuffi (ITA, Lensworld - Kuota) 8:43
82. Francesca Cauz (ITA, Giusfredi - Bianchi) 8:44
83. Simona Bortolotti (ITA, Giusfredi - Bianchi) 8:44
84. Camilla Møllebro Pedersen (DEN, Team VéloConcept Women) 8:47
85. Tatiana Guderzo (ITA, Lensworld - Kuota) 8:48
86. Alison Jackson (CAN, BePink - Cogeas) 9:09
87. Silvia Valsecchi (ITA, BePink - Cogeas) 9:12
88. Sara Penton (SWE, Team VéloConcept Women) 9:22
89. Dalia Muccioli (ITA, Valcar - PBM) 9:52
90. Beatrice Rossato (ITA, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo) 9:53
91. Silvia Pollicini (ITA, Valcar - PBM) 10:03
92. Nicole Nesti (ITA, Aromitalia - Vaiano) 10:10
93. Alessia Bulleri (ITA, Aromitalia - Vaiano) 10:15
94. Lija Laizane (LAT, Aromitalia - Vaiano) 10:15
95. Carmela Cipriani (ITA, Conceria Zabri - Fanini - Guerciotti) 10:22
96. Manuela De Iuliis (ITA, Conceria Zabri - Fanini - Guerciotti) 10:22
97. Mónika Király (HUN, S.C. Michela Fanini) 10:34
98. Natalya Sokovnina (KAZ, Servetto - Giusta) 10:41
99. Omer Shapira (ISR, Giusfredi - Bianchi) 10:42
100. Michela Balducci (ITA, Giusfredi - Bianchi) 10:42
101. Vania Canvelli (ITA, Giusfredi - Bianchi) 10:42
102. Lotta Pauliina Lepistö (FIN, Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team) 10:50
103. Kaat Hannes (BEL, Lensworld - Kuota) 11:13
104. Annette Edmondson (AUS, Wiggle - High5) 12:25
105. Julie Leth (DEN, Wiggle - High5) 12:25
106. Georgia Williams (NZL, Orica - Scott) 12:28
107. Tiffany Cromwell (AUS, Canyon - SRAM Racing) 12:37
108. Trixi Worrack (GER, Canyon - SRAM Racing) 12:37
109. Barbara Guarischi (ITA, Canyon - SRAM Racing) 12:37
110. Riejanne Markus (NED, WM3 Pro Cycling Team) 12:38
111. Valentina Scandolara (ITA, WM3 Pro Cycling Team) 12:47
112. Arianna Fidanza (ITA, Astana Women's Team) 12:52
113. Aude Biannic (FRA, FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope) 13:07
114. Charlotte Bravard (FRA, FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope) 13:07
115. Iraida Garcia Ocasio (CUB, S.C. Michela Fanini) 13:22
116. Francesca Balducci (ITA, S.C. Michela Fanini) 13:23
117. Kirsten Wild (NED, Cylance Pro Cycling) 13:25
118. Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz (ESP, Cylance Pro Cycling) 13:25
119. Ilona Hoeksma (NED, Hitec Products) 13:28
120. Simona Frapporti (ITA, Hitec Products) 13:31
121. Emilie Moberg (NOR, Hitec Products) 13:32
122. Thea Thorsen (NOR, Hitec Products) 13:35
123. Chloe Hosking (AUS, Alé Cipollini) 13:37
124. Marta Bastianelli (ITA, Alé Cipollini) 13:37
125. Sarah Rijkes (AUT, Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team) 13:45
126. Lotte Van Hoek (NED, Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team) 13:45
127. Alice Gasparini (ITA, Servetto - Giusta) 14:00
128. Kseniia Dobrynina (RUS, Servetto - Giusta) 14:00
129. Sarah Roy (AUS, Orica - Scott) 14:03
130. Marta Cavalli (ITA, Valcar - PBM) 14:09
131. Allegra Arzuffi (ITA, Valcar - PBM) 14:09
132. Annalisa Cucinotta (ITA, Lensworld - Kuota) 14:09
133. Nadia Quagliotto (ITA, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo) 14:10
134. Nikki Brammeier (GBR, Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team) 14:10
135. Molly Weaver (GBR, Team Sunweb) 14:25
136. Basei Marzia Salton (ITA, Conceria Zabri - Fanini - Guerciotti) 14:41
137. Daniela Magnetto Allietta (ITA, Conceria Zabri - Fanini - Guerciotti) 14:41
138. Isabella Strizzi (ITA, Conceria Zabri - Fanini - Guerciotti) 14:41
139. Roxane Fournier (FRA, FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope) 14:47
140. Christina Malling Siggaard (DEN, Team VéloConcept Women) 14:49
141. Louise Norman Hansen (DEN, Team VéloConcept Women) 14:49
142. Pernille Mathiesen (DEN, Team VéloConcept Women) 14:49
143. Corinna Lechner (GER, BTC City Ljubljana) 15:02
144. Giorgia Fraiegari (ITA, Giusfredi - Bianchi) 15:04
145. Miriam Bjørnsrud (NOR, Hitec Products) 15:12
146. Leah Thorvilson (USA, Canyon - SRAM Racing) 15:25
147. Jelena Eric (SRB, BTC City Ljubljana) 15:27
148. Michela Pavin (ITA, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo) 15:50
149. Beatrice Bartelloni (ITA, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo) 15:50
150. Sara Mariotto (ITA, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo) 15:50
151. Ekaterina Anoshina (RUS, BePink - Cogeas) 16:03
152. Elena Franchi (ITA, Aromitalia - Vaiano) 16:12
153. Heidi Dalton (RSA, Aromitalia - Vaiano) 16:12
154. Alessia Martini (ITA, Aromitalia - Vaiano) 16:17
155. Claudia Koster (NED, Team VéloConcept Women) 16:17
156. Winanda Spoor (NED, Lensworld - Kuota) 16:25
157. Alice Cobb (GBR, Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team) 16:26
158. Chiara Perini (ITA, Giusfredi - Bianchi) 16:44
159. Bryony Van Velzen (NED, Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team) 17:20
160. Valentina Picca (ITA, S.C. Michela Fanini) 17:35
161. Nicole Hanselmann (SUI, Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team) 17:51
162. Valeriya Kononenko (UKR, S.C. Michela Fanini) 18:25
163. Saartje Vandenbroucke (BEL, Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team) 18:36
164. Elena Leonardi (ITA, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo) 18:53
165. Claudia Cretti (ITA, Valcar - PBM) 18:57
166. Giorgia Capobianchi (ITA, Conceria Zabri - Fanini - Guerciotti) 19:27
167. Vittoria Reati (ITA, S.C. Michela Fanini) 19:32
168. Marta Tagliaferro (ITA, Cylance Pro Cycling) 20:54
�bersicht Giro d’Italia Internazionale Femminile (ITA), 2017
Anzeige