Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d’Italia Internazionale Femminile (ITA), 2017, Kategorie: WT

07.07.2017: 8. Etappe , 141.8 km

1. Lucinda Brand (NED, Team Sunweb) 3:46:10
2. Tetiana Riabchenko (UKR, Lensworld - Kuota) 0:12
3. Megan Guarnier (USA, Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team) 1:33
4. Annemiek Van Vleuten (NED, Orica - Scott) 1:33
5. Elisa Longo Borghini (ITA, Wiggle - High5) 1:33
6. Anna Van Der Breggen (NED, Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team) 1:33
7. Katarzyna Niewiadoma (POL, WM3 Pro Cycling Team) 1:33
8. Amanda Spratt (AUS, Orica - Scott) 1:33
9. Karol-Ann Canuel (CAN, Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team) 1:33
10. Claudia Lichtenberg (GER, Wiggle - High5) 1:36
11. Arlenis Sierra (CUB, Astana Women's Team) 1:51
12. Elena Cecchini (ITA, Canyon - SRAM Racing) 1:51
13. Hannah Barnes (GBR, Canyon - SRAM Racing) 1:51
14. Rasa Leleivyte (LTU, Aromitalia - Vaiano) 1:51
15. Polona Batagelj (SLO, BTC City Ljubljana) 1:51
16. Romy Kasper (GER, Alé Cipollini) 1:51
17. Nadia Quagliotto (ITA, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo) 1:51
18. Sabrina Stultiens (NED, Team Sunweb) 1:51
19. Hanna Nilsson (SWE, BTC City Ljubljana) 1:51
20. Alison Jackson (CAN, BePink - Cogeas) 1:51
21. Eri Yonamine (JPN, FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope) 1:51
22. Anouska Koster (NED, WM3 Pro Cycling Team) 1:51
23. Chantal Blaak (NED, Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team) 1:51
24. Janneke Ensing (NED, Alé Cipollini) 1:57
25. Moniek Tenniglo (NED, WM3 Pro Cycling Team) 2:19
26. Danielle King (GBR, Cylance Pro Cycling) 2:23
27. Antri Christoforou (CYP, Servetto - Giusta) 2:23
28. Shara Gillow (AUS, FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope) 2:23
29. Linda Villumsen (NZL, Team VéloConcept Women) 2:23
30. Nikola Nosková (CZE, BePink - Cogeas) 2:26
31. Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig (DEN, Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team) 2:26
32. Yevgeniya Vysotska (UKR, Conceria Zabri - Fanini - Guerciotti) 2:26
33. Olena Pavlukhina (AZE, Astana Women's Team) 2:26
34. Malgorzata Jasinska (POL, Cylance Pro Cycling) 2:26
35. Ana Maria Covrig (ROU, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo) 2:26
36. Anna Ceoloni (ITA, S.C. Michela Fanini) 2:30
37. Urša Pintar (SLO, BTC City Ljubljana) 2:33
38. Alice Maria Arzuffi (ITA, Lensworld - Kuota) 2:35
39. Ane Santesteban Gonzalez (ESP, Alé Cipollini) 2:36
40. Rozanne Slik (NED, Team Sunweb) 2:38
41. Sofia Bertizzolo (ITA, Astana Women's Team) 2:38
42. Tatiana Guderzo (ITA, Lensworld - Kuota) 2:38
43. Anna Potokina (RUS, Servetto - Giusta) 2:35
44. Omer Shapira (ISR, Giusfredi - Bianchi) 2:35
45. Georgia Williams (NZL, Orica - Scott) 3:38
46. Carmela Cipriani (ITA, Conceria Zabri - Fanini - Guerciotti) 15:43
47. Francesca Cauz (ITA, Giusfredi - Bianchi) 15:43
48. Ana Cristina Sanabria Sanchez (COL, Servetto - Giusta) 15:43
49. Elizabeth Deignan (GBR, Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team) 16:08
50. Iraida Garcia Ocasio (CUB, S.C. Michela Fanini) 16:23
51. Natalya Saifutdinova (KAZ, Astana Women's Team) 20:59
52. Floortje Mackaij (NED, Team Sunweb) 21:59
53. Daniela Reis (POR, Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team) 21:59
54. Chiara Zanettin (ITA, Valcar - PBM) 21:59
55. Alice Gasparini (ITA, Servetto - Giusta) 21:59
56. Stephanie Pohl (GER, Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team) 21:59
57. Nicole Hanselmann (SUI, Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team) 21:59
58. Alexis Ryan (USA, Canyon - SRAM Racing) 21:59
59. Olga Zabelinskaya (RUS, BePink - Cogeas) 21:59
60. Nikki Brammeier (GBR, Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team) 21:59
61. Lisa Klein (GER, Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team) 21:59
62. Anna Plichta (POL, WM3 Pro Cycling Team) 21:59
63. Manuela De Iuliis (ITA, Conceria Zabri - Fanini - Guerciotti) 21:59
64. Vania Canvelli (ITA, Giusfredi - Bianchi) 21:59
65. Lauren Kitchen (AUS, WM3 Pro Cycling Team) 21:59
66. Maria Giulia Confalonieri (ITA, Lensworld - Kuota) 21:59
67. Soraya Paladin (ITA, Alé Cipollini) 21:59
68. Rossella Ratto (ITA, Cylance Pro Cycling) 21:59
69. Lara Vieceli (ITA, Astana Women's Team) 21:59
70. Giorgia Bronzini (ITA, Wiggle - High5) 21:59
71. Clara Koppenburg (GER, Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team) 21:59
72. Charlotte Bravard (FRA, FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope) 21:59
73. Nicole Nesti (ITA, Aromitalia - Vaiano) 21:59
74. Eugénie Duval (FRA, FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope) 21:59
75. Lotta Pauliina Lepistö (FIN, Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team) 21:59
76. Natalya Sokovnina (KAZ, Servetto - Giusta) 21:59
77. Ekaterina Anoshina (RUS, BePink - Cogeas) 21:59
78. Audrey Cordon Ragot (FRA, Wiggle - High5) 21:59
79. Valentina Scandolara (ITA, WM3 Pro Cycling Team) 21:59
80. Charlotte Becker (GER, Hitec Products) 21:59
81. Mónika Király (HUN, S.C. Michela Fanini) 21:59
82. Simona Frapporti (ITA, Hitec Products) 21:59
83. Dalia Muccioli (ITA, Valcar - PBM) 21:59
84. Jenelle Crooks (AUS, Orica - Scott) 21:59
85. Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz (ESP, Cylance Pro Cycling) 21:59
86. Beatrice Rossato (ITA, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo) 21:59
87. Sarah Roy (AUS, Orica - Scott) 21:59
88. Coryn Rivera (USA, Team Sunweb) 21:59
89. Silvia Valsecchi (ITA, BePink - Cogeas) 21:59
90. Julia Soek (NED, Team Sunweb) 21:59
91. Kirsten Wild (NED, Cylance Pro Cycling) 22:34
92. Michela Balducci (ITA, Giusfredi - Bianchi) 26:23
93. Marta Bastianelli (ITA, Alé Cipollini) 26:23
94. Claudia Koster (NED, Team VéloConcept Women) 26:23
95. Anna Trevisi (ITA, Alé Cipollini) 26:23
96. Francesca Balducci (ITA, S.C. Michela Fanini) 26:23
97. Sara Penton (SWE, Team VéloConcept Women) 26:23
98. Kaat Hannes (BEL, Lensworld - Kuota) 26:23
99. Amalie Dideriksen (DEN, Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team) 26:23
100. Julie Leth (DEN, Wiggle - High5) 26:23
101. Basei Marzia Salton (ITA, Conceria Zabri - Fanini - Guerciotti) 26:23
102. Daniela Magnetto Allietta (ITA, Conceria Zabri - Fanini - Guerciotti) 26:23
103. Camilla Møllebro Pedersen (DEN, Team VéloConcept Women) 26:23
104. Thea Thorsen (NOR, Hitec Products) 26:23
105. Simona Bortolotti (ITA, Giusfredi - Bianchi) 26:23
106. Jolien D'Hoore (BEL, Wiggle - High5) 26:23
107. Jelena Eric (SRB, BTC City Ljubljana) 26:23
108. Valeriya Kononenko (UKR, S.C. Michela Fanini) 26:23
109. Michela Pavin (ITA, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo) 26:23
110. Isabella Strizzi (ITA, Conceria Zabri - Fanini - Guerciotti) 26:23
111. Katia Ragusa (ITA, BePink - Cogeas) 26:23
112. Barbara Guarischi (ITA, Canyon - SRAM Racing) 26:23
113. Marta Tagliaferro (ITA, Cylance Pro Cycling) 26:23
114. Arianna Fidanza (ITA, Astana Women's Team) 26:23
115. Anna Zita Maria Stricker (ITA, BTC City Ljubljana) 26:23
116. Ilaria Sanguineti (ITA, BePink - Cogeas) 26:23
117. Emilie Moberg (NOR, Hitec Products) 26:23
118. Sarah Rijkes (AUT, Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team) 26:23
119. Allegra Arzuffi (ITA, Valcar - PBM) 26:23
120. Ilona Hoeksma (NED, Hitec Products) 26:23
121. Silvia Persico (ITA, Valcar - PBM) 26:23
122. Alessia Bulleri (ITA, Aromitalia - Vaiano) 26:23
123. Heidi Dalton (RSA, Aromitalia - Vaiano) 26:23
124. Sofia Beggin (ITA, Astana Women's Team) 26:23
125. Giorgia Fraiegari (ITA, Giusfredi - Bianchi) 26:23
126. Chloe Hosking (AUS, Alé Cipollini) 26:23
127. Silvia Pollicini (ITA, Valcar - PBM) 26:23
128. Kseniia Dobrynina (RUS, Servetto - Giusta) 26:23
129. Bryony Van Velzen (NED, Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team) 26:23
130. Alessia Martini (ITA, Aromitalia - Vaiano) 26:23
131. Alice Cobb (GBR, Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team) 26:23
132. Elena Franchi (ITA, Aromitalia - Vaiano) 26:23
133. Alexandra Manly (AUS, Orica - Scott) 26:23
134. Riejanne Markus (NED, WM3 Pro Cycling Team) 26:23
135. Louise Norman Hansen (DEN, Team VéloConcept Women) 26:23
136. Lija Laizane (LAT, Aromitalia - Vaiano) 26:23
137. Winanda Spoor (NED, Lensworld - Kuota) 26:23
138. Annalisa Cucinotta (ITA, Lensworld - Kuota) 26:23
139. Aude Biannic (FRA, FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope) 26:23
140. Roxane Knetemann (NED, FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope) 26:23
141. Pernille Mathiesen (DEN, Team VéloConcept Women) 30:07
142. Christina Malling Siggaard (DEN, Team VéloConcept Women) 30:07

07.07.2017: Gesamtwertung

1. Anna Van Der Breggen (NED, Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team) 19:24:57
2. Elisa Longo Borghini (ITA, Wiggle - High5) 1:03
3. Annemiek Van Vleuten (NED, Orica - Scott) 1:39
4. Megan Guarnier (USA, Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team) 3:07
5. Lucinda Brand (NED, Team Sunweb) 3:26
6. Amanda Spratt (AUS, Orica - Scott) 3:32
7. Katarzyna Niewiadoma (POL, WM3 Pro Cycling Team) 4:02
8. Karol-Ann Canuel (CAN, Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team) 4:22
9. Claudia Lichtenberg (GER, Wiggle - High5) 5:05
10. Arlenis Sierra (CUB, Astana Women's Team) 5:15
11. Sabrina Stultiens (NED, Team Sunweb) 5:20
12. Shara Gillow (AUS, FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope) 5:43
13. Janneke Ensing (NED, Alé Cipollini) 6:41
14. Hanna Nilsson (SWE, BTC City Ljubljana) 6:49
15. Romy Kasper (GER, Alé Cipollini) 7:18
16. Hannah Barnes (GBR, Canyon - SRAM Racing) 8:17
17. Elena Cecchini (ITA, Canyon - SRAM Racing) 8:47
18. Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig (DEN, Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team) 8:49
19. Ane Santesteban Gonzalez (ESP, Alé Cipollini) 8:52
20. Olena Pavlukhina (AZE, Astana Women's Team) 9:07
21. Tetiana Riabchenko (UKR, Lensworld - Kuota) 9:23
22. Linda Villumsen (NZL, Team VéloConcept Women) 9:24
23. Eri Yonamine (JPN, FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope) 9:36
24. Polona Batagelj (SLO, BTC City Ljubljana) 9:53
25. Nikola Nosková (CZE, BePink - Cogeas) 9:53
26. Danielle King (GBR, Cylance Pro Cycling) 10:00
27. Urša Pintar (SLO, BTC City Ljubljana) 10:13
28. Yevgeniya Vysotska (UKR, Conceria Zabri - Fanini - Guerciotti) 10:25
29. Sofia Bertizzolo (ITA, Astana Women's Team) 11:02
30. Moniek Tenniglo (NED, WM3 Pro Cycling Team) 11:27
31. Malgorzata Jasinska (POL, Cylance Pro Cycling) 11:37
32. Rasa Leleivyte (LTU, Aromitalia - Vaiano) 11:43
33. Alice Maria Arzuffi (ITA, Lensworld - Kuota) 13:20
34. Alison Jackson (CAN, BePink - Cogeas) 14:02
35. Anna Ceoloni (ITA, S.C. Michela Fanini) 14:40
36. Tatiana Guderzo (ITA, Lensworld - Kuota) 14:40
37. Anna Potokina (RUS, Servetto - Giusta) 15:59
38. Anouska Koster (NED, WM3 Pro Cycling Team) 17:11
39. Omer Shapira (ISR, Giusfredi - Bianchi) 17:44
40. Rozanne Slik (NED, Team Sunweb) 19:48
41. Chantal Blaak (NED, Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team) 20:42
42. Ana Maria Covrig (ROU, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo) 21:20
43. Antri Christoforou (CYP, Servetto - Giusta) 23:16
44. Elizabeth Deignan (GBR, Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team) 23:41
45. Nadia Quagliotto (ITA, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo) 26:16
46. Floortje Mackaij (NED, Team Sunweb) 26:39
47. Stephanie Pohl (GER, Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team) 26:54
48. Coryn Rivera (USA, Team Sunweb) 27:53
49. Georgia Williams (NZL, Orica - Scott) 29:41
50. Soraya Paladin (ITA, Alé Cipollini) 30:05
51. Alexis Ryan (USA, Canyon - SRAM Racing) 30:13
52. Olga Zabelinskaya (RUS, BePink - Cogeas) 30:13
53. Audrey Cordon Ragot (FRA, Wiggle - High5) 31:38
54. Rossella Ratto (ITA, Cylance Pro Cycling) 32:08
55. Maria Giulia Confalonieri (ITA, Lensworld - Kuota) 32:58
56. Charlotte Becker (GER, Hitec Products) 33:23
57. Clara Koppenburg (GER, Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team) 33:40
58. Sofia Beggin (ITA, Astana Women's Team) 33:56
59. Carmela Cipriani (ITA, Conceria Zabri - Fanini - Guerciotti) 34:35
60. Lauren Kitchen (AUS, WM3 Pro Cycling Team) 34:53
61. Ana Cristina Sanabria Sanchez (COL, Servetto - Giusta) 37:12
62. Lara Vieceli (ITA, Astana Women's Team) 38:55
63. Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz (ESP, Cylance Pro Cycling) 39:14
64. Jenelle Crooks (AUS, Orica - Scott) 41:49
65. Natalya Saifutdinova (KAZ, Astana Women's Team) 42:01
66. Daniela Reis (POR, Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team) 42:23
67. Francesca Cauz (ITA, Giusfredi - Bianchi) 42:33
68. Lisa Klein (GER, Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team) 43:05
69. Anna Plichta (POL, WM3 Pro Cycling Team) 43:12
70. Chiara Zanettin (ITA, Valcar - PBM) 43:45
71. Iraida Garcia Ocasio (CUB, S.C. Michela Fanini) 44:18
72. Eugénie Duval (FRA, FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope) 44:44
73. Giorgia Bronzini (ITA, Wiggle - High5) 45:22
74. Lotta Pauliina Lepistö (FIN, Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team) 45:49
75. Mónika Király (HUN, S.C. Michela Fanini) 45:55
76. Vania Canvelli (ITA, Giusfredi - Bianchi) 46:09
77. Nicole Nesti (ITA, Aromitalia - Vaiano) 46:22
78. Roxane Knetemann (NED, FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope) 47:08
79. Sara Penton (SWE, Team VéloConcept Women) 47:18
80. Silvia Valsecchi (ITA, BePink - Cogeas) 47:55
81. Ilaria Sanguineti (ITA, BePink - Cogeas) 48:00
82. Charlotte Bravard (FRA, FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope) 48:40
83. Camilla Møllebro Pedersen (DEN, Team VéloConcept Women) 49:06
84. Amalie Dideriksen (DEN, Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team) 50:00
85. Dalia Muccioli (ITA, Valcar - PBM) 50:13
86. Anna Zita Maria Stricker (ITA, BTC City Ljubljana) 50:41
87. Nikki Brammeier (GBR, Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team) 50:53
88. Silvia Persico (ITA, Valcar - PBM) 52:30
89. Jolien D'Hoore (BEL, Wiggle - High5) 52:44
90. Simona Bortolotti (ITA, Giusfredi - Bianchi) 52:45
91. Aude Biannic (FRA, FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope) 53:21
92. Beatrice Rossato (ITA, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo) 53:23
93. Silvia Pollicini (ITA, Valcar - PBM) 53:24
94. Nicole Hanselmann (SUI, Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team) 53:48
95. Julia Soek (NED, Team Sunweb) 54:10
96. Manuela De Iuliis (ITA, Conceria Zabri - Fanini - Guerciotti) 54:10
97. Natalya Sokovnina (KAZ, Servetto - Giusta) 54:16
98. Simona Frapporti (ITA, Hitec Products) 54:18
99. Alexandra Manly (AUS, Orica - Scott) 54:24
100. Michela Balducci (ITA, Giusfredi - Bianchi) 54:30
101. Sarah Roy (AUS, Orica - Scott) 54:38
102. Anna Trevisi (ITA, Alé Cipollini) 54:57
103. Katia Ragusa (ITA, BePink - Cogeas) 55:25
104. Valentina Scandolara (ITA, WM3 Pro Cycling Team) 55:59
105. Barbara Guarischi (ITA, Canyon - SRAM Racing) 56:10
106. Alice Gasparini (ITA, Servetto - Giusta) 56:49
107. Marta Bastianelli (ITA, Alé Cipollini) 56:50
108. Riejanne Markus (NED, WM3 Pro Cycling Team) 57:00
109. Kirsten Wild (NED, Cylance Pro Cycling) 57:03
110. Arianna Fidanza (ITA, Astana Women's Team) 58:34
111. Emilie Moberg (NOR, Hitec Products) 58:38
112. Chloe Hosking (AUS, Alé Cipollini) 58:52
113. Julie Leth (DEN, Wiggle - High5) 59:31
114. Kaat Hannes (BEL, Lensworld - Kuota) 1:00:04
115. Sarah Rijkes (AUT, Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team) 1:00:30
116. Jelena Eric (SRB, BTC City Ljubljana) 1:00:45
117. Allegra Arzuffi (ITA, Valcar - PBM) 1:03:06
118. Francesca Balducci (ITA, S.C. Michela Fanini) 1:03:26
119. Thea Thorsen (NOR, Hitec Products) 1:03:47
120. Heidi Dalton (RSA, Aromitalia - Vaiano) 1:03:52
121. Annalisa Cucinotta (ITA, Lensworld - Kuota) 1:05:26
122. Kseniia Dobrynina (RUS, Servetto - Giusta) 1:05:43
123. Alessia Bulleri (ITA, Aromitalia - Vaiano) 1:05:45
124. Alice Cobb (GBR, Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team) 1:07:35
125. Michela Pavin (ITA, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo) 1:10:07
126. Basei Marzia Salton (ITA, Conceria Zabri - Fanini - Guerciotti) 1:10:26
127. Lija Laizane (LAT, Aromitalia - Vaiano) 1:10:42
128. Isabella Strizzi (ITA, Conceria Zabri - Fanini - Guerciotti) 1:11:20
129. Alessia Martini (ITA, Aromitalia - Vaiano) 1:12:32
130. Claudia Koster (NED, Team VéloConcept Women) 1:13:24
131. Ilona Hoeksma (NED, Hitec Products) 1:14:02
132. Giorgia Fraiegari (ITA, Giusfredi - Bianchi) 1:18:44
133. Christina Malling Siggaard (DEN, Team VéloConcept Women) 1:18:57
134. Louise Norman Hansen (DEN, Team VéloConcept Women) 1:19:44
135. Daniela Magnetto Allietta (ITA, Conceria Zabri - Fanini - Guerciotti) 1:21:54
136. Pernille Mathiesen (DEN, Team VéloConcept Women) 1:22:03
137. Winanda Spoor (NED, Lensworld - Kuota) 1:25:05
138. Elena Franchi (ITA, Aromitalia - Vaiano) 1:26:39
139. Valeriya Kononenko (UKR, S.C. Michela Fanini) 1:28:07
140. Marta Tagliaferro (ITA, Cylance Pro Cycling) 1:28:51
141. Ekaterina Anoshina (RUS, BePink - Cogeas) 1:30:31
142. Bryony Van Velzen (NED, Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team) 1:31:36
�bersicht Giro d’Italia Internazionale Femminile (ITA), 2017
Anzeige