Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Boels Rental Ladies Tour (NED), 2018, Kategorie: WT

30.08.2018: 2. Etappe , 129.0 km

1. Amalie Dideriksen (DEN, Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam) 2:58:57
2. Lorena Wiebes (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg) 0:00
3. Jolien D'Hoore (BEL, Mitchelton Scott Women) 0:00
4. Maria Giulia Confalonieri (ITA, Valcar PBM) 0:00
5. Amy Pieters (NED, Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam) 0:00
6. Marta Bastianelli (ITA, Ale Cipollini) 0:00
7. Lotte Kopecky (BEL, Lotto Soudal Ladies) 0:00
8. Mieke Kröger (GER, Team Virtu Cycling) 0:00
9. Annemiek van Vleuten (NED, Mitchelton Scott Women) 0:00
10. Christina Malling Siggaard (DEN, Team Virtu Cycling) 0:00
11. Elena Cecchini (ITA, Canyon-SRAM Racing) 0:00
12. Lisa Brennauer (GER, Wiggle High5) 0:00
13. Giorgia Bronzini (ITA, Cylance Pro Cycling) 0:00
14. Arlenis Sierra (CUB, Astana Women's Team) 0:00
15. Lucinda Brand (NED, Team Sunweb Women) 0:00
16. Jeanne Korevaar (NED, Waowdeals Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
17. Ellen van Dijk (NED, Team Sunweb Women) 0:00
18. Audrey Cordon Ragot (FRA, Wiggle High5) 0:00
19. Eugenia Bujak (SLO, BTC City Ljubljana) 0:00
20. Susanne Andersen (NOR, Hitec Products-Birk Sport) 0:00
21. Jelena Eric (SRB, Cylance Pro Cycling) 0:00
22. Marta Tagliaferro (ITA, Cylance Pro Cycling) 0:00
23. Riejanne Markus (NED, Waowdeals Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
24. Marta Cavalli (ITA, Valcar PBM) 0:00
25. Moniek Tenniglo (NED, FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope) 0:00
26. Marjolein van 'T Geloof (NED, Lotto Soudal Ladies) 0:00
27. Eugénie Duval (FRA, FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope) 0:00
28. Sara Penton (SWE, Team Virtu Cycling) 0:00
29. Leah Kirchmann (CAN, Team Sunweb Women) 0:00
30. Amanda Spratt (AUS, Mitchelton Scott Women) 0:00
31. Lily Williams (USA, United States) 0:00
32. Anouska Koster (NED, Waowdeals Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
33. Natalie Van Gogh (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg) 0:00
34. Anastasiia Iakovenko (RUS, BTC City Ljubljana) 0:00
35. Elisa Longo Borghini (ITA, Wiggle High5) 0:00
36. Belle De Gast (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg) 0:00
37. Leah Thomas (USA, United States) 0:00
38. Rozanne Slik (NED, FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope) 0:00
39. Elena Pirrone (ITA, Astana Women's Team) 0:00
40. Elisa Balsamo (ITA, Valcar PBM) 0:00
41. Danique Braam (NED, Netherlands) 0:00
42. Anabelle Dreville (FRA, Lotto Soudal Ladies) 0:00
43. Sofia Bertizzolo (ITA, Astana Women's Team) 0:00
44. Lisa Klein (GER, Canyon-SRAM Racing) 0:00
45. Yara Kastelijn (NED, Waowdeals Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
46. Anna van der Breggen (NED, Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam) 0:00
47. Alice Barnes (GBR, Canyon-SRAM Racing) 0:00
48. Chantal Blaak (NED, Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam) 0:00
49. Hanna Nilsson (SWE, BTC City Ljubljana) 0:00
50. Polona Batagelj (SLO, BTC City Ljubljana) 0:00
51. Dalia Muccioli (ITA, Valcar PBM) 0:00
52. Ilaria Sanguineti (ITA, Valcar PBM) 0:00
53. Rotem Gafinovitz (ISR, Waowdeals Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
54. Megan Guarnier (USA, Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam) 0:00
55. Janneke Ensing (NED, Ale Cipollini) 0:00
56. Silvia Pollicini (ITA, Valcar PBM) 0:00
57. Lauren Kitchen (AUS, FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope) 0:00
58. Heidi Franz (USA, United States) 0:00
59. Charlotte Becker (GER, Hitec Products-Birk Sport) 0:00
60. Natalya Saifutdinova (KAZ, Astana Women's Team) 0:00
61. Tayler Wiles (USA, United States) 0:00
62. Nina Buijsman (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg) 0:00
63. Omer Shapira (ISR, Cylance Pro Cycling) 0:00
64. Eri Yonamine (JPN, Wiggle High5) 0:00
65. Simona Frapporti (ITA, Hitec Products-Birk Sport) 0:00
66. Rixt Meijer (NED, Netherlands) 0:00
67. Gracie Elvin (AUS, Mitchelton Scott Women) 0:00
68. Trixi Worrack (GER, Canyon-SRAM Racing) 0:00
69. Julie Solvang (NOR, Hitec Products-Birk Sport) 0:00
70. Christa Riffel (GER, Canyon-SRAM Racing) 0:00
71. Pernille Mathiesen (DEN, Team Sunweb Women) 0:00
72. Rossella Ratto (ITA, Cylance Pro Cycling) 0:00
73. Loes Adegeest (NED, Netherlands) 0:00
74. Esther Van Veen (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg) 0:00
75. Roxane Knetemann (NED, Ale Cipollini) 0:00
76. Barbara Guarischi (ITA, Team Virtu Cycling) 0:45
77. Hannah Barnes (GBR, Canyon-SRAM Racing) 0:54
78. Urska Zigart (SLO, BTC City Ljubljana) 1:00
79. Paulien Rooijakkers (NED, Waowdeals Pro Cycling Team) 1:17
80. Georgia Williams (NZL, Mitchelton Scott Women) 1:17
81. Karlijn Swinkels (NED, Ale Cipollini) 1:17
82. Chloe Hosking (AUS, Ale Cipollini) 1:17
83. Charlotte Bravard (FRA, FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope) 1:17
84. Floortje Mackaij (NED, Team Sunweb Women) 1:17
85. Roxane Fournier (FRA, FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope) 1:17
86. Margot Clyne (USA, United States) 3:30

30.08.2018: Gesamtwertung

1. Annemiek van Vleuten (NED, Mitchelton Scott Women) 6:31:38
2. Eugenia Bujak (SLO, BTC City Ljubljana) 0:29
3. Ellen van Dijk (NED, Team Sunweb Women) 0:30
4. Lucinda Brand (NED, Team Sunweb Women) 0:30
5. Leah Kirchmann (CAN, Team Sunweb Women) 0:31
6. Anna van der Breggen (NED, Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam) 0:33
7. Elena Cecchini (ITA, Canyon-SRAM Racing) 0:35
8. Amanda Spratt (AUS, Mitchelton Scott Women) 0:37
9. Amy Pieters (NED, Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam) 0:37
10. Floortje Mackaij (NED, Team Sunweb Women) 0:40
11. Riejanne Markus (NED, Waowdeals Pro Cycling Team) 0:40
12. Elisa Longo Borghini (ITA, Wiggle High5) 0:41
13. Megan Guarnier (USA, Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam) 0:42
14. Jeanne Korevaar (NED, Waowdeals Pro Cycling Team) 0:44
15. Tayler Wiles (USA, United States) 0:44
16. Lotte Kopecky (BEL, Lotto Soudal Ladies) 0:45
17. Leah Thomas (USA, United States) 0:47
18. Maria Giulia Confalonieri (ITA, Valcar PBM) 0:48
19. Marta Cavalli (ITA, Valcar PBM) 0:50
20. Anastasiia Iakovenko (RUS, BTC City Ljubljana) 0:51
21. Hanna Nilsson (SWE, BTC City Ljubljana) 0:54
22. Janneke Ensing (NED, Ale Cipollini) 0:54
23. Rozanne Slik (NED, FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope) 0:55
24. Polona Batagelj (SLO, BTC City Ljubljana) 0:55
25. Audrey Cordon Ragot (FRA, Wiggle High5) 0:56
26. Sofia Bertizzolo (ITA, Astana Women's Team) 0:57
27. Lauren Kitchen (AUS, FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope) 0:58
28. Giorgia Bronzini (ITA, Cylance Pro Cycling) 1:02
29. Eri Yonamine (JPN, Wiggle High5) 1:04
30. Elena Pirrone (ITA, Astana Women's Team) 1:38
31. Chantal Blaak (NED, Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam) 2:23
32. Arlenis Sierra (CUB, Astana Women's Team) 2:47
33. Lisa Klein (GER, Canyon-SRAM Racing) 3:33
34. Lisa Brennauer (GER, Wiggle High5) 3:34
35. Lorena Wiebes (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg) 3:38
36. Anouska Koster (NED, Waowdeals Pro Cycling Team) 3:38
37. Elisa Balsamo (ITA, Valcar PBM) 3:49
38. Roxane Knetemann (NED, Ale Cipollini) 3:49
39. Charlotte Becker (GER, Hitec Products-Birk Sport) 3:50
40. Lily Williams (USA, United States) 3:52
41. Yara Kastelijn (NED, Waowdeals Pro Cycling Team) 3:54
42. Esther Van Veen (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg) 3:55
43. Rossella Ratto (ITA, Cylance Pro Cycling) 3:57
44. Nina Buijsman (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg) 3:58
45. Anabelle Dreville (FRA, Lotto Soudal Ladies) 3:59
46. Sara Penton (SWE, Team Virtu Cycling) 3:59
47. Eugénie Duval (FRA, FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope) 4:00
48. Ilaria Sanguineti (ITA, Valcar PBM) 4:02
49. Omer Shapira (ISR, Cylance Pro Cycling) 4:12
50. Paulien Rooijakkers (NED, Waowdeals Pro Cycling Team) 5:08
51. Moniek Tenniglo (NED, FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope) 5:15
52. Mieke Kröger (GER, Team Virtu Cycling) 6:26
53. Amalie Dideriksen (DEN, Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam) 6:26
54. Trixi Worrack (GER, Canyon-SRAM Racing) 6:32
55. Christina Malling Siggaard (DEN, Team Virtu Cycling) 6:33
56. Alice Barnes (GBR, Canyon-SRAM Racing) 6:35
57. Christa Riffel (GER, Canyon-SRAM Racing) 6:41
58. Roxane Fournier (FRA, FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope) 6:41
59. Rotem Gafinovitz (ISR, Waowdeals Pro Cycling Team) 6:42
60. Chloe Hosking (AUS, Ale Cipollini) 6:42
61. Marta Bastianelli (ITA, Ale Cipollini) 6:43
62. Loes Adegeest (NED, Netherlands) 6:43
63. Danique Braam (NED, Netherlands) 6:44
64. Julie Solvang (NOR, Hitec Products-Birk Sport) 6:47
65. Marta Tagliaferro (ITA, Cylance Pro Cycling) 6:49
66. Charlotte Bravard (FRA, FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope) 6:51
67. Belle De Gast (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg) 6:52
68. Dalia Muccioli (ITA, Valcar PBM) 6:53
69. Silvia Pollicini (ITA, Valcar PBM) 6:53
70. Natalya Saifutdinova (KAZ, Astana Women's Team) 6:53
71. Barbara Guarischi (ITA, Team Virtu Cycling) 7:25
72. Hannah Barnes (GBR, Canyon-SRAM Racing) 7:37
73. Urska Zigart (SLO, BTC City Ljubljana) 7:52
74. Jolien D'Hoore (BEL, Mitchelton Scott Women) 9:05
75. Gracie Elvin (AUS, Mitchelton Scott Women) 9:12
76. Karlijn Swinkels (NED, Ale Cipollini) 9:21
77. Rixt Meijer (NED, Netherlands) 9:29
78. Heidi Franz (USA, United States) 9:31
79. Georgia Williams (NZL, Mitchelton Scott Women) 10:37
80. Marjolein van 'T Geloof (NED, Lotto Soudal Ladies) 11:49
81. Susanne Andersen (NOR, Hitec Products-Birk Sport) 14:40
82. Simona Frapporti (ITA, Hitec Products-Birk Sport) 14:44
83. Natalie Van Gogh (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg) 16:38
84. Pernille Mathiesen (DEN, Team Sunweb Women) 20:46
85. Jelena Eric (SRB, Cylance Pro Cycling) 20:56
86. Margot Clyne (USA, United States) 24:36
�bersicht Boels Rental Ladies Tour (NED), 2018
Anzeige