Warning: file_put_contents(): Only 0 of 48639 bytes written, possibly out of free disk space in /var/www/radsport-news.com/php/cache.inc.php on line 85
Emakumeen Bira (ESP) | Ergebnisse 2020 | radsport-news.com

Emakumeen Bira (ESP), 2019, Kategorie: WT

22.05.2019: 1. Etappe , 118.0 km

1. D'Hoore, Jolien  (Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam) 2:33:20
2. Bertizzolo, Sofia  (Team Virtu Cycling) 0:00
3. Elvin, Gracie  (Mitchelton Scott) 0:00
4. Gutierrez Ruiz, Sheyla  (Movistar Team Women) 0:00
5. Trevisi, Anna  (Ale Cipollini) 0:00
6. Cecchini, Elena  (Canyon - SRAM Racing) 0:00
7. Sanguineti, Ilaria  (Valcar Cylance Cycling) 0:00
8. Longo Borghini, Elisa  (Trek - Segfredo) 0:00
9. Guderzo, Tatiana  (Bepink) 0:00
10. Alonso Dominguez, Sandra  (Bizkaia - Durango) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

23.05.2019: 2. Etappe , 112.0 km

1. Spratt, Amanda  (Mitchelton Scott) 2:59:24
2. Paladin, Soraya  (Ale Cipollini) 0:00
3. Garcia Cañellas, Margarita Victoria  (Movistar Team Women) 0:00
4. Pieters, Amy  (Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam) 0:03
5. Longo Borghini, Elisa  (Trek - Segfredo) 0:08
6. Van Vleuten, Annemiek  (Mitchelton Scott) 0:08
7. Neylan, Rachel  (Team Virtu Cycling) 0:10
8. Aalerud, Katrine  (Team Virtu Cycling) 0:10
9. Martinez Bonafe, Cristina  (Bizkaia - Durango) 0:17
10. Gillow, Shara  (FDJ Nouvelle - Aauitaine ...) 0:17
Alle Platzierungen

24.05.2019: 3. Etappe , 100.0 km

1. Wiles, Tayler  (Trek - Segfredo) 2:37:43
2. Longo Borghini, Elisa  (Trek - Segfredo) 0:21
3. Paladin, Soraya  (Ale Cipollini) 0:25
4. Van Vleuten, Annemiek  (Mitchelton Scott) 0:25
5. Spratt, Amanda  (Mitchelton Scott) 0:31
6. Aalerud, Katrine  (Team Virtu Cycling) 0:43
7. Garcia Cañellas, Margarita Victoria  (Movistar Team Women) 0:50
8. Chabbey, Elise  (Bigla) 0:58
9. Santesteban Gonzalez, Ane  (WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team) 0:58
10. Merino Kortazar, Eider  (Movistar Team Women) 0:58

25.05.2019: 4. Etappe , 155.8 km

1. Longo Borghini, Elisa  (Trek - Segfredo) 4:11:02
2. Majerus, Christine  (Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam) 0:04
3. Wiles, Tayler  (Trek - Segfredo) 0:04
4. Gutierrez Ruiz, Sheyla  (Movistar Team Women) 0:04
5. Spratt, Amanda  (Mitchelton Scott) 0:04
6. Paladin, Soraya  (Ale Cipollini) 0:04
7. Santesteban Gonzalez, Ane  (WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team) 0:04
8. Guilman, Victorie  (FDJ Nouvelle - Aauitaine ...) 0:04
9. Garcia Cañellas, Margarita Victoria  (Movistar Team Women) 0:04
10. Aalerud, Katrine  (Team Virtu Cycling) 0:04
Alle Platzierungen

25.05.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Longo Borghini, Elisa  (Trek - Segfredo) 12:21:41
2. Spratt, Amanda  (Mitchelton Scott) 0:02
3. Paladin, Soraya  (Ale Cipollini) 0:07
4. Wiles, Tayler  (Trek - Segfredo) 0:14
5. Garcia Cañellas, Margarita Victoria  (Movistar Team Women) 0:34
6. Van Vleuten, Annemiek  (Mitchelton Scott) 0:36
7. Aalerud, Katrine  (Team Virtu Cycling) 0:45
8. Santesteban Gonzalez, Ane  (WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team) 1:07
9. Merino Kortazar, Eider  (Movistar Team Women) 1:07
10. Martinez Bonafe, Cristina  (Bizkaia - Durango) 1:30
Alle Platzierungen