Warning: file_put_contents(): Only 0 of 51478 bytes written, possibly out of free disk space in /var/www/radsport-news.com/php/cache.inc.php on line 85
Profi-Radsport > Ergebnisse 2020 | radsport-news.com

Prudential RideLondon Classique (GBR), 2019, Kategorie: WT

03.08.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Lorena Wiebes (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg) 1:33:55
2. Elisa Balsamo (ITA, Valcar-Cylance Cycling) 0:00
3. Coryn Rivera (USA, Team Sunweb Women) 0:00
4. Lotte Kopecky (BEL, Lotto Soudal Ladies) 0:00
5. Letizia Paternoster (ITA, Trek-Segafredo Women) 0:00
6. Marianne Vos (NED, CCC-Liv) 0:00
7. Christine Majerus (LUX, Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam) 0:00
8. Marta Tagliaferro (ITA, Hitec Products-Birk Sport) 0:00
9. Maria Giulia Confalonieri (ITA, Valcar-Cylance Cycling) 0:00
10. Eugénie Duval (FRA, FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope) 0:00
11. Eva Buurman (NED, Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam) 0:00
12. Marta Bastianelli (ITA, Team Virtu Cycling) 0:00
13. Fernke Markus (FRA, Parkhotel Valkenburg) 0:00
14. Lonneke Uneken (NED, Hitec Products-Birk Sport) 0:00
15. Lucy Garner (GBR, Hitec Products-Birk Sport) 0:00
16. Romy Kasper (GER, Ale Cipollini) 0:00
17. Clara Copponi (FRA, FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope) 0:00
18. Tiffany Cromwell (AUS, Canyon-SRAM) 0:00
19. Alison Jackson (CAN, Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank) 0:00
20. Jip van den Bos (NED, Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam) 0:05
21. Lauren Kitchen (AUS, FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope) 0:06
22. Jeanne Korevaar (NED, CCC-Liv) 0:14
23. Karlijn Swinkels (NED, Ale Cipollini) 0:19
24. Riejanne Markus (NED, CCC-Liv) 0:19
25. Annelies Dom (BEL, Lotto Soudal Ladies) 0:19
26. Maëlle Grossetete (FRA, FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope) 0:23
27. Floortje Mackaij (NED, Team Sunweb Women) 0:25
28. Pfeiffer Georgi (GBR, Team Sunweb Women) 0:26
29. Lara Vieceli (ITA, WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling) 0:28
30. Lisa Brennauer (GER, WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling) 0:29
31. Sara Penton (SWE, Team Virtu Cycling) 0:29
32. Ilaria Sanguineti (ITA, Valcar-Cylance Cycling) 0:30
33. Christina Siggaard (DEN, Team Virtu Cycling) 0:32
34. Julie Solvang (NOR, Hitec Products-Birk Sport) 0:33
35. Dani Christmas (GBR, Lotto Soudal Ladies) 0:33
36. Chiara Consonni (ITA, Valcar-Cylance Cycling) 0:36
37. Kirsten Wild (NED, WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling) 0:36
38. Coralie Demay (FRA, FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope) 0:38
39. Emilie Moberg (NOR, Team Virtu Cycling) 0:39
40. Audrey Cordon-Ragot (FRA, Trek-Segafredo Women) 0:41
41. Skylar Schneider (USA, Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam) 0:42
42. Chantal Blaak (NED, Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam) 0:44
43. Danique Braam (NED, Lotto Soudal Ladies) 1:04
44. Claudia Koster (NED, WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling) 1:06
45. Lealin Teutenburg (GER, WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling) 1:07
46. Vittoria Guazzini (ITA, Valcar-Cylance Cycling) 1:07
47. Ella Harris (NZL, Canyon-SRAM) 1:07
48. Grace Garner (GBR, Hitec Products-Birk Sport) 1:12
49. Jessica Raimondi (ITA, Ale Cipollini) 1:15
50. Abby-Mae Parkinson (GBR, Drops) 1:19
51. Sarah Rijkes (AUT, WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling) 1:21
52. Chantal Hoffmann (LUX, Lotto Soudal Ladies) 1:24
53. Janine van der Meer (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg) 1:29
54. Lauretta Hanson (AUS, Trek-Segafredo Women) 1:36
55. Katarzina Pawlowska (POL, Team Virtu Cycling) 1:37
56. Susanne Andersen (NOR, Team Sunweb Women) 1:39
57. Pernille Feldman (NOR, Hitec Products) 1:39
58. Abi Van Twisk (GBR, Trek-Segafredo Women) 1:39
59. Julia Soek (NED, Team Sunweb Women) 1:44
60. Allison Beveridge (CAN, Rally UHC Cycling Women) 1:46
61. Rotem Gafinovitz (ISR, Canyon-SRAM) 1:53
62. Christa Riffel (GER, Canyon-SRAM) 1:53
63. Sara Bergen (CAN, Rally UHC Cycling Women) 1:59
64. Lotta Pauliina Lepistö (FIN, Trek-Segafredo Women) 2:20
65. Valerie Demey (BEL, CCC-Liv) 2:48
66. Alice Barnes (GBR, Canyon-SRAM) 3:36
67. Elizabeth Bennett (GBR, Drops) 3:59
68. Manon Lloyd (GBR, Drops) 4:02
69. Leah Kirchmann (CAN, Team Sunweb Women) 4:02
70. Natalie Redmond (AUS, Drops) 4:02
71. Maria Van 'T Geloof (NED, Alé Cipollini) 4:55
72. Katherine Maine (CAN, Rally UHC Cycling Women) 5:11
73. Brodie Chapman (AUS, Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank) 5:36
74. Shannon Malseed (AUS, Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank) 5:36
75. Rozanne Slik (NED, Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank) 5:36
76. Gillian Ellsay (CAN, Rally UHC Cycling Women) 5:49
77. Summer Moak (USA, Rally UHC Cycling Women) 5:50
78. Esther van Veen (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg) 6:02
79. Megan Barker (GBR, Drops) 7:44
80. Kendall Ryan (USA, Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank) 8:08
DNF. Dannielle Khan (GBR, Lotto Soudal Ladies)
DNF. Marit Raaijmakers (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg)
DNF. Emma White (USA, Rally UHC Cycling Women)
DNF. Chloe Hosking (AUS, Ale Cipollini)
DNF. Louise Norman Hansen (DEN, Team Virtu Cycling)
DNF. Giorgia Bariani (ITA, Ale Cipollini)
DNF. Alice Maria Arzuffi (ITA, Valcar-Cylance Cycling)
�bersicht Prudential RideLondon Classique (GBR), 2019