Warning: file_put_contents(): Only 0 of 67624 bytes written, possibly out of free disk space in /var/www/radsport-news.com/php/cache.inc.php on line 85
Profi-Radsport > Ergebnisse 2020 | radsport-news.com

Gran Premio Beghelli Internazionale Donne Elite (ITA), 2019, Kategorie: 1.1

06.10.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Marta Bastianelli (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 1:57:21
2. Lorena Wiebes (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg) 0:00
3. Chiara Consonni (ITA, Valcar Cylance Cycling) 0:00
4. Susanne Andersen (NOR, Team Sunweb) 0:00
5. Arlenis Sierra (CUB, Astana Women's Team) 0:00
6. Ilaria Sanguineti (ITA, Valcar Cylance Cycling) 0:00
7. Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz (ESP, Nationalmannschaft Spanien) 0:00
8. Letizia Paternoster (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
9. Maria Giulia Confalonieri (ITA, Valcar Cylance Cycling) 0:00
10. Arianna Fidanza (ITA, Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria) 0:00
11. Emilie Moberg (NOR, Nationalmannschaft Norwegen) 0:00
12. Rasa Leleivyte (LTU, Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano) 0:00
13. Eugénie Duval (FRA, FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope) 0:00
14. Eugenia Bujak (SLO, BTC City Ljubljana) 0:00
15. Olga Shekel (UKR, Astana Women's Team) 0:00
16. Lara Vieceli (ITA, WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
17. Chloe Hosking (AUS, Alé Cipollini) 0:00
18. Marlen Reusser (SUI, World Cycling Centre) 0:00
19. Laura Tomasi (ITA, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo) 0:00
20. Demi Vollering (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg) 0:00
21. Jelena Eric (SRB, Alé Cipollini) 0:00
22. Sofia Bertizzolo (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 0:00
23. Anastasiia Chursina (RUS, BTC City Ljubljana) 0:00
24. Nikola Noskova (CZE, Bigla) 0:00
25. Liane Lippert (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:00
26. Elena Cecchini (ITA, Canyon//SRAM Racing) 0:00
27. Carmela Cipriani (ITA, Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano) 0:00
28. Michela Balducci (ITA, Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano) 0:00
29. Maaike Boogaard (NED, BTC City Ljubljana) 0:00
30. Emilia Fahlin (SWE, FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope) 0:00
31. Yevgeniya Vysotska (UKR, Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA) 0:00
32. Teniel Campbell (TTO, World Cycling Centre) 0:00
33. Elise Chabbey (SUI, Bigla) 0:00
34. Margarita Victo Garcia Cañellas (ESP, Nationalmannschaft Spanien) 0:00
35. Lotta Lepistö (FIN, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
36. Ane Santesteban Gonzalez (ESP, WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
37. Abigail Van Twisk (GBR, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
38. Melissa Van Neck (CZE, BePink) 0:00
39. Elizabeth Banks (GBR, Bigla) 0:00
40. Caris Cosentino (ITA, Born to Win) 0:00
41. Letizia Borghesi (ITA, Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano) 0:00
42. Franziska Koch (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:00
43. Gloria Rodriguez Sanchez (ESP, Nationalmannschaft Spanien) 0:00
44. Aroa Gorostiza Ulloa (ESP, Bizkaia - Durango) 0:00
45. Kseniia Dobrynina (RUS, Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA) 0:00
46. Maëlle Grossetete (FRA, FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope) 0:00
47. Niamh Fisher-Black (NZL, Bigla) 0:00
48. Eyeru Tesfoam Gebru (ETH, World Cycling Centre) 0:00
49. Debora Silvestri (ITA, Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria) 0:00
50. Diana Carolina Peñuela Martinez (COL, Alé Cipollini) 0:00
51. Katrine Aalerud (NOR, Nationalmannschaft Norwegen) 0:00
52. Barbara Guarischi (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 0:00
53. Tatiana Guderzo (ITA, BePink) 0:00
54. Jade Wiel (FRA, FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope) 0:00
55. Beatrice Rossato (ITA, Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria) 0:00
56. Evita Muzic (FRA, FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope) 0:00
57. Natalie Grinczer (GBR, Bizkaia - Durango) 0:00
58. Marta Cavalli (ITA, Valcar Cylance Cycling) 0:00
59. Urska Bravec (SLO, BTC City Ljubljana) 0:00
60. Maria Novolodskaya (RUS, Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
61. Anastasiya Kolesava (BLR, World Cycling Centre) 0:00
62. Erica Magnaldi (ITA, WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
63. Floortje Mackaij (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:00
64. Nina Buijsman (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg) 0:00
65. Eider Merino Cortazar (ESP, Nationalmannschaft Spanien) 0:00
66. Blanca Liliana Moreno Canchon (COL, Astana Women's Team) 0:00
67. Ingrid Lorvik (NOR, Nationalmannschaft Norwegen) 0:00
68. Laura Asencio (FRA, WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
69. Alena Amialiusik (BLR, Canyon//SRAM Racing) 0:00
70. Vita Heine (NOR, Nationalmannschaft Norwegen) 0:00
71. Greta Marturano (ITA, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo) 0:00
72. Arianna Sessi (ITA, Born to Win) 0:00
73. Urška Žigart (SLO, BTC City Ljubljana) 0:00
74. Soraya Paladin (ITA, Alé Cipollini) 0:00
75. Edwige Pitel (FRA, Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
76. Alice Gasparini (ITA, Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria) 0:00
77. Rossella Ratto (ITA, BTC City Ljubljana) 0:00
78. Fernanda Yapura (ARG, World Cycling Centre) 0:00
79. Vania Canvelli (ITA, BePink) 0:00
80. Amanda Spratt (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:00
81. Chiara Perini (ITA, BePink) 0:00
82. Alice Barnes (GBR, Canyon//SRAM Racing) 0:00
83. Nadia Quagliotto (ITA, Alé Cipollini) 0:00
84. Ingvild Gåskjenn (NOR, Nationalmannschaft Norwegen) 0:00
85. Elisa Longo Borghini (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
86. Anna Plichta (POL, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
87. Audrey Cordon-Ragot (FRA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
88. Kathrin Hammes (GER, WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
89. Vittoria Guazzini (ITA, Valcar Cylance Cycling) 0:00
90. Lucy Kennedy (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:00
91. Giorgia Catarzi (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 2:30
92. Gaia Masetti (ITA, Veneto) 2:30
93. Marit Raaijmakers (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg) 2:30
94. Victorie Guilman (FRA, FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope) 2:30
95. Simona Bortolotti (ITA, Conceria Zabri - Fanini) 2:30
96. Karlijn Swinkels (NED, Alé Cipollini) 2:30
97. Juliette Labous (FRA, Team Sunweb) 2:30
98. Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez (ESP, Nationalmannschaft Spanien) 2:30
99. Alba Teruel Ribes (ESP, Nationalmannschaft Spanien) 2:30
100. Camilla Alessio (ITA, Veneto) 2:30
101. Francesca Pisciali (ITA, Born to Win) 2:30
102. Hannah Barnes (GBR, Canyon//SRAM Racing) 2:30
103. Tanja Erath (GER, Canyon//SRAM Racing) 3:59
104. Simona Frapporti (ITA, BePink) 4:40
105. Femke Markus (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg) 4:40
106. Jessica Allen (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 4:40
107. Yeima Torres Beltran (CUB, Astana Women's Team) 4:40
108. Julia Soek (NED, Team Sunweb) 4:40
109. Maria Vittoria Sperotto (ITA, Bigla) 4:40
110. Martina Fidanza (ITA, Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria) 4:40
111. Moniek Tenniglo (NED, Mitchelton - Scott) 4:40
DNF. Elisa Balsamo (ITA, Valcar Cylance Cycling)
DNF. Esther Van Veen (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg)
DNF. Christa Riffel (GER, Canyon//SRAM Racing)
DNF. Sandra Alonso Dominguez (ESP, Bizkaia - Durango)
DNF. Nicole D'Agostin (ITA, Bizkaia - Durango)
DNF. Ariana Gilabert Vilaplana (ESP, Bizkaia - Durango)
DNF. Gemma Sernissi (ITA, Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano)
DNF. Emilia Matteoli (ITA, Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano)
DNF. Mikayla Harvey (NZL, Bigla)
DNF. Elisa Dalla Valle (ITA, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo)
DNF. Iris Monticolo (ITA, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo)
DNF. Mónika Király (HUN, Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA)
DNF. Anna Potokina (RUS, Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA)
DNF. Agua Marina Espinola (PAR, World Cycling Centre)
DNF. Leonora Geppi (ITA, Conceria Zabri - Fanini)
DNF. Claudia Meucci (ITA, Conceria Zabri - Fanini)
DNF. Basei Marzia Salton (ITA, Conceria Zabri - Fanini)
DNF. Ana Maria Covrig (ROU, Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria)
DNF. Virginie Perizzolo Pointet (SUI, Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team)
DNF. Sari Saarelainen (FIN, Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team)
DNF. Silvia Zanardi (ITA, BePink)
DNF. Jeydy Pradera Bernal (CUB, Astana Women's Team)
DNF. Georgia Williams (NZL, Mitchelton - Scott)
DNF. Birgitte Ravndal (NOR, Nationalmannschaft Norwegen)
DNF. Sofia Collinelli (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien)
DNF. Marta Tagliaferro (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien)
DNF. Elena Lucchinelli (ITA, Veneto)
DNF. Beatrice Rossi (ITA, Veneto)
DNF. Emanuela Zanetti (ITA, Veneto)
DNF. Giulia Luciani (ITA, Veneto)
DNF. Roberta Caferri (ITA, Born to Win)
DNF. Giorgia Fraiegari (ITA, Born to Win)
DNF. Vittoria Reati (ITA, Born to Win)
DNF. Matilde Foggi (ITA, Vallerbike)
DNF. Alice Fortuni (ITA, Vallerbike)
DNF. Giulia Rolleri (ITA, Vallerbike)
DNF. Federica Severi (ITA, Vallerbike)
�bersicht Gran Premio Beghelli Internazionale Donne Elite (ITA), 2019