Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Classic Brugge-De Panne (BEL), 2021, Kategorie: WT

25.03.2021: Gesamtwertung

1. Grace Brown (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 4:03:17
2. Emma Norsgaard (DEN, Movistar Team) 0:07
3. D'HOORE Jolien (BEL, SD Worx) 0:07
4. Lotte Kopecky (BEL, Liv Racing) 0:07
5. Elisa Balsamo (ITA, Valcar - Travel & Service) 0:07
6. Kirsten Wild (NED, Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling) 0:07
7. Chloe Hosking (AUS, Trek-Segafredo Women ) 0:07
8. Alice Barnes (GBR, Canyon SRAM Racing) 0:07
9. Amy Pieters (NED, SD Worx) 0:07
10. Julie Leth (DEN, Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling) 0:07
11. Aude Biannic (FRA, Movistar Team) 0:07
12. Lauretta Hanson (AUS, Trek-Segafredo Women ) 0:25
13. Lorena Wiebes (NED, Team DSM) 0:40
14. Emilie Moberg (NOR, Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.) 0:40
15. Christine Majerus (LUX, SD Worx) 0:40
16. Stine Borgli (NOR, FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope) 0:40
17. Arlenis Sierra (CUB, A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team) 0:40
18. Katia Ragusa (ITA, A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team) 0:40
19. Mylene De Zoete (NED, NXTG Racing) 0:40
20. Femke Markus (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg ) 0:40
21. Pfeiffer Georgi (GBR, Team DSM) 0:40
22. Tatiana Guderzo (ITA, Alé BTC Ljubljana) 0:40
23. Sara Penton (SWE, Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.) 0:45
24. Susanne Andersen (NOR, Team DSM) 0:48
25. Lizbeth Yareli Salazar (MEX, A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team) 1:00
26. Marlen Reusser (SUI, Alé BTC Ljubljana) 1:11
27. Kelly Van Den Steen (BEL, Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team ) 1:11
28. Natalie Van Gogh (NED, Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team ) 2:23
29. Maria Giulia Confalonieri (ITA, Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling) 2:27
30. Jeanne Korevaar (NED, Liv Racing) 2:54
31. Franziska Koch (GER, Team DSM) 2:54
32. Amber Van Der Hulst (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg ) 3:34
33. Mischa Bredewold (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg ) 3:34
34. Martina Alzini (ITA, Valcar - Travel & Service) 3:45
35. Maria Martins (POR, Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.) 3:45
36. Alexis Ryan (USA, Canyon SRAM Racing) 3:45
37. Jesse Vandenbulcke (BEL, Lotto Soudal Ladies) 3:45
38. Maria Novolodskaia (RUS, A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team) 3:45
39. Céline Van Houtum (NED, Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team) 3:45
40. Kathrin Schweinberger (AUT, Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport) 3:45
41. Marta Lach (POL, Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling) 3:45
42. Arianna Fidanza (ITA, Team BikeExchange) 3:45
43. Clara Copponi (FRA, FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope) 3:45
44. Michela Balducci (ITA, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo) 3:45
45. Fien Delbaere (BEL, Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team) 3:45
46. Lone Meertens (BEL, Lotto Soudal Ladies) 3:45
47. Teniel Campbell (TTO, Team BikeExchange) 3:45
48. Lisa Brennauer (GER, Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling) 3:45
49. Gaia Masetti (ITA, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo) 3:45
50. Debora Silvestri (ITA, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo) 3:45
51. Eugénie Duval (FRA, FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope) 3:45
52. Shirin Van Anrooij (NED, Trek-Segafredo Women ) 3:45
53. Ceylin del Carmen Alvarado (NED, Plantur-Pura) 3:45
54. Amalie Lutro (NOR, Team Coop - Hitec Products) 3:45
55. Claudia Jongerius (NED, Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team ) 3:50
56. GROSSETÊTE Maëlle (FRA, FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope) 3:50
57. Evy Kuijpers (NED, Liv Racing) 3:50
58. Chiara Consonni (ITA, Valcar - Travel & Service) 3:50
59. Valerie Demey (BEL, Liv Racing) 3:50
60. SÜßEMILCH Laura (GER, Plantur-Pura) 3:50
61. Alicia González (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:50
62. Ilaria Sanguineti (ITA, Valcar - Travel & Service) 3:50
63. Roxane Fournier (FRA, SD Worx) 3:50
64. Barbara Guarischi (ITA, Movistar Team) 3:50
65. Jade Wiel (FRA, FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope) 3:50
66. Marta Bastianelli (ITA, Alé BTC Ljubljana) 3:50
67. Elena Cecchini (ITA, SD Worx) 3:50
68. Leah Kirchmann (CAN, Team DSM) 3:50
69. Hannah Barnes (GBR, Canyon SRAM Racing) 3:50
70. Maaike Boogaard (NED, Alé BTC Ljubljana) 3:50
71. Silvia Persico (ITA, Valcar - Travel & Service) 3:55
72. Alba Teruel (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:55
73. Yara Kastelijn (NED, Plantur-Pura) 3:55
74. Sanne Cant (BEL, Plantur-Pura) 3:55
75. Ruth Winder (USA, Trek-Segafredo Women ) 3:55
76. Marta Jaskulska (POL, Liv Racing) 6:19
77. Maike Van Der Duin (NED, Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.) 6:19
78. Kylie Waterreus (NED, Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team) 6:19
79. Mariia Miliaeva (RUS, A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team) 6:19
80. Femke Gerritse (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg ) 6:19
81. Ilse Pluimers (NED, NXTG Racing) 6:19
82. Aline Seitz (SUI, Team Rupelcleaning) 6:19
83. Marijke De Smedt (BEL, Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team) 6:19
84. Alice Sharpe (IRL, Team Rupelcleaning) 6:19
85. Sara Van De Vel (BEL, Team Rupelcleaning) 6:19
86. Sabrina Stultiens (NED, Liv Racing) 6:19
87. Anna Trevisi (ITA, Alé BTC Ljubljana) 6:19
88. Nathalie Bex (BEL, Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team ) 6:19
89. Danique Braam (NED, Lotto Soudal Ladies) 6:19
90. Mia Griffin (IRL, Team Rupelcleaning) 6:19
91. Hannah Ludwig (GER, Canyon SRAM Racing) 6:19
92. Amalie Dideriksen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo Women ) 6:19
93. Julia Soek (NED, Team DSM) 6:19
94. Lauren Kitchen (AUS, FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope) 6:19
95. Giorgia Vettorello (ITA, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo) 6:19
96. Giorgia Bariani (ITA, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo) 6:19
97. Greta Marturano (ITA, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo) 6:19
98. Christina Schweinberger (AUT, Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport) 6:19
99. 'T Marjolein Van Geloof (NED, Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.) 6:19
100. Maria Vittoria Sperotto (ITA, A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team) 6:19
101. Antonia Gröndahl (FIN, Team Rupelcleaning) 6:19
102. Manon Bakker (NED, Plantur-Pura) 6:19
103. Lea Lin Teutenberg (GER, Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling) 6:25
104. Lisa Klein (GER, Canyon SRAM Racing) 6:25
105. Trixi Worrack (GER, Trek-Segafredo Women ) 6:25
106. Sheyla Gutiérrez (ESP, Movistar Team) 6:25
DNF. Caren Commissaris (BEL, Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team )
DNF. Svenja Betz (GER, Team Rupelcleaning)
DNF. Elise Vander Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal Ladies)
DNF. Ann Helen Olsen (NOR, Team Coop - Hitec Products)
DNF. Jessica Roberts (GBR, Team BikeExchange)
DNF. Ann-Sophie Duyck (BEL, Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team)
DNF. Julie De Wilde (BEL, Plantur-Pura)
DNF. Lieke Nooijen (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg )
DNF. Shari Bossuyt (BEL, NXTG Racing)
DNF. Sarah Roy (AUS, Team BikeExchange)
DNF. Rosalie Van Der Wolf (NED, Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team)
DNF. Minke Bakker (NED, Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport)
DNF. Kirstie Van Haaften (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg )
DNF. Britt Knaven (BEL, NXTG Racing)
DNF. Elise Chabbey (SUI, Canyon SRAM Racing)
DNF. Elizabeth Bennett (GBR, Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.)
DNF. Victoire Berteau (FRA, Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport)
DNF. Vittoria Guazzini (ITA, Valcar - Travel & Service)
DNF. Charlotte Kool (NED, NXTG Racing)
DNF. Laura Tomasi (ITA, Alé BTC Ljubljana)
DNF. Caroline Andersson (SWE, Team Coop - Hitec Products)
DNF. Dina Scavone (BEL, Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport)
DNF. Lonneke Uneken (NED, SD Worx)
DNF. Kelly Druyts (BEL, Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team )
DNF. Emily Wadsworth (GBR, NXTG Racing)
DNF. Alana Castrique (BEL, Lotto Soudal Ladies)
DNF. Martine Gjøs (NOR, Team Coop - Hitec Products)
DNF. Marieke De Groot (NED, Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport)
DNF. Jessica Allen (AUS, Team BikeExchange)
DNS. Marina Uvarova (RUS, Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team)
DNS. Tamara Dronova-balabolina (RUS, Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team)
DNS. Iuliia Galimullina (RUS, Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team)
DNS. Aigul Gareeva (RUS, Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team)
DNS. Gulnaz Khatuntseva (RUS, Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team)
DNS. Diana Klimova (RUS, Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team)
�bersicht Classic Brugge-De Panne (BEL), 2021
Anzeige
Anzeige