Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio (ITA), 2017, Kategorie: WT

19.03.2017: Gesamtwertung

1. Coryn Rivera (USA, Team Sunweb Women) 3:25:26
2. Arlenis Sierra (CUB, Astana Women's Team) 0:00
3. Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig (DEN, Cervelo Bigla Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
4. Chantal Blaak (NED, Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam) 0:02
5. Elena Cecchini (ITA, Canyon SRAM Racing) 0:02
6. Annemiek Van Vleuten (NED, Orica Scott Women) 0:02
7. Eugenia Bujak (POL, BTC City Ljubljana) 0:02
8. Katarzyna Niewiadoma (POL, WM3 Pro Cycling) 0:02
9. Elisa Longo Borghini (ITA, Wiggle High5) 0:02
10. Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio (RSA, Cervelo Bigla Pro Cycling Team) 0:02
11. Katrin Garfoot (AUS, Orica Scott Women) 0:02
12. Rasa Leleivyte (LTU, Aromitalia Vaiano) 0:02
13. Hanna Nilsson (SWE, BTC City Ljubljana) 0:02
14. Vita Heine (NOR, Hitec Products) 0:02
15. Dani King (GBR, Cylance Pro Cycling) 0:02
16. Tatiana Guderzo (ITA, Lensworld-Kuota) 0:02
17. Shara Gillow (AUS, FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope) 0:02
18. Flavia Oliveira (BRA, Lares-Waowdeals) 0:02
19. Ellen Van Dijk (NED, Team Sunweb Women) 0:02
20. Alena Amialiusik (BLR, Canyon SRAM Racing) 0:02
21. Lara Vieceli (ITA, Astana Women's Team) 0:02
22. Linda Indergand (SUI, ) 0:02
23. Janneke Ensing (NED, Alé Cipollini) 0:02
24. Audrey Cordon Ragot (FRA, Wiggle High5) 0:02
25. Martina Ritter (AUT, Drops Cycling Team) 0:02
26. Urša Pintar (SLOVENIA, BTC City Ljubljana) 0:07
27. Amanda Spratt (AUS, Orica Scott Women) 0:12
28. Marie Vilmann (DEN, Cervelo Bigla Pro Cycling Team) 0:15
29. Marianne Vos (NED, WM3 Pro Cycling) 0:46
30. Alison Jackson (CAN, BePink Cogeas) 0:46
31. Maria Giulia Confalonieri (ITA, Lensworld-Kuota) 0:46
32. Katrine Aalerud (NOR, Hitec Products) 0:46
33. Olga Zabelinskaya (RUS, BePink Cogeas) 0:46
34. Pauline Ferrand-Prevot (FRA, Canyon SRAM Racing) 0:46
35. Elisa Balsamo (ITA, Valcar PBM) 0:46
36. Asja Paladin (ITA, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo) 0:46
37. Polona Batagelj (SLO, BTC City Ljubljana) 0:46
38. Malgorzata Jasinska (POL, Cylance Pro Cycling) 0:55
39. Elizabeth Deignan (GBR, Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam) 0:55
40. Tetiana Riabchenko (UKR, Lensworld-Kuota) 1:57
41. Amelie Rivat (FRA, Lares-Waowdeals) 2:04
42. Sina Frei (SUI, 0:02:06) 2:06
43. Leah Kirchmann (CAN, Team Sunweb Women) 2:06
44. Ann-Sophie Duyck (BEL, Drops Cycling Team) 2:06
45. Claudia Lichtenberg (GER, Wiggle High5) 2:06
46. Anna Potokina (RUS, Servetto Giusta) 2:06
47. Juliette Labous (FRA, Team Sunweb Women) 2:06
48. Rozanne Slik (NED, Team Sunweb Women) 2:06
49. Sheyla Gutierrez (ESP, Cylance Pro Cycling) 2:06
50. Sabrina Stultiens (NED, Team Sunweb Women) 2:06
51. Lauren Stephens (USA, Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank) 2:06
52. Soraya Paladin (ITA, Alé Cipollini) 2:06
53. Elena Franchi (ITA, Aromitalia Vaiano) 4:41
54. Charlotte Bravard (FRA, FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope) 5:14
55. Eri Yonamine (JPN, FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope) 6:33
56. Arianna Fidanza (ITA, Astana Women's Team) 7:46
57. Tiffany Cromwell (AUS, Canyon SRAM Racing) 8:02
58. Lisa Klein (GER, Cervelo Bigla Pro Cycling Team) 8:12
59. Lotta Lepistö (FIN, Cervelo Bigla Pro Cycling Team) 8:12
60. Thalita De Jong (NED, Lares-Waowdeals) 8:12
61. Nathalie Verschelden (BEL, Lensworld-Kuota) 8:12
62. Georgia Williams (NZL, Orica-Scott) 8:12
63. Hannah Barnes (GBR, Canyon SRAM Racing) 8:12
64. Anna Christian (GBR, Drops Cycling Team) 8:12
65. Natalya Saifutdinova (KAZ, Astana Women's Team) 9:33
66. Iraida Garcia (CUB, S.C. Michela Fanini) 9:36
67. Nina Buysman (NED, ) 9:36
68. Mónika Kiraly (HUN, S.C. Michela Fanini) 9:36
69. Severine Eraud (FRA, FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope) 9:36
70. Kathrin Hammes (GER, Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank) 9:36
71. Laura Camila Lozano (COL, Servetto Giusta) 9:36
72. Corina Gantenbein (SUI, ) 9:36
73. Anisha Vekemans (BEL, Alé Cipollini) 9:36
74. Valentina Scandolara (ITA, WM3 Pro Cycling) 9:36
75. Jessica Allen (AUS, Orica Scott Women) 9:36
76. Anna Ceoloni (ITA, S.C. Michela Fanini) 9:36
77. Clara Koppenburg (GER, Cervelo Bigla Pro Cycling Team) 9:36
78. Ingrid Drexel (MEX, Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank) 9:36
79. Emilia Fahlin (SWE, Wiggle High5) 9:41
80. Brianna Walle (USA, Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank) 9:41
81. Rossella Ratto (ITA, Cylance Pro Cycling) 9:41
82. Ilaria Sanguineti (ITA, BePink Cogeas) 9:44
83. Dalia Muccioli (ITA, Valcar PBM) 9:44
84. Silvia Persico (ITA, Valcar PBM) 9:44
85. Susanna Zorzi (ITA, Drops Cycling Team) 9:44
86. Giorgia Bronzini (ITA, Wiggle High5) 9:46
87. Beatrice Rossato (ITA, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo) 9:46
88. Karol-Ann Canuel (CAN, Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam) 9:46
89. Joelle Numainville (CAN, Cylance Pro Cycling) 9:49
DNF. Anna Van Der Breggen (NED, Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam)
DNF. Amy Pieters (NED, Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam)
DNF. Christine Majerus (LUX, Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam)
DNF. Amy Roberts (GBR, Wiggle High5)
DNF. Lauren Kitchen (AUS, WM3 Pro Cycling)
DNF. Jeanne Korevaar (NED, WM3 Pro Cycling)
DNF. Anna Plichta (POL, WM3 Pro Cycling)
DNF. Alexis Ryan (USA, Canyon SRAM Racing)
DNF. Jenelle Crooks (AUS, Orica Scott Women)
DNF. Carlee Taylor (AUS, Alé Cipollini)
DNF. Daiva Tuslaite (LTU, Alé Cipollini)
DNF. Anna Trevisi (ITA, Alé Cipollini)
DNF. Marta Tagliaferro (ITA, Cylance Pro Cycling)
DNF. Kseniya Tuhai (BLR, BePink Cogeas)
DNF. Silvia Valsecchi (ITA, BePink Cogeas)
DNF. Maria Vittoria Sperotto (ITA, BePink Cogeas)
DNF. Ingvild Gåskjenn (NOR, Hitec Products)
DNF. Simona Frapporti (ITA, Hitec Products)
DNF. Cecilie Gotaas Johnsen (NOR, Hitec Products)
DNF. Miriam Bjørnsrud (NOR, Hitec Products)
DNF. Saartje Vandenbroucke (BEL, Lares-Waowdeals)
DNF. Sarah Inghelbrecht (BEL, Lares-Waowdeals)
DNF. Anabelle Dreville (FRA, FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope)
DNF. Greta Richioud (FRA, FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope)
DNF. Anna Zita Maria Stricker (ITA, BTC City Ljubljana)
DNF. Mia Radotic (CRO, BTC City Ljubljana)
DNF. Sofia Bertizzolo (ITA, Astana Women's Team)
DNF. Makhabbat Umutzhanova (KAZ, Astana Women's Team)
DNF. Jennifer Tetrick (USA, Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank)
DNF. Heather Fischer (USA, Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank)
DNF. Kseniia Dobrynina (RUS, Servetto Giusta)
DNF. Ting Ying Huang (TPE, Servetto Giusta)
DNF. Daniela Gass (GER, Servetto Giusta)
DNF. Letizia Borghesi (ITA, Servetto Giusta)
DNF. Francesca Balducci (ITA, S.C. Michela Fanini)
DNF. Valeriya Kononenko (UKR, S.C. Michela Fanini)
DNF. Jutatip Maneephan (THA, S.C. Michela Fanini)
DNF. Alice Barnes (GBR, Drops Cycling Team)
DNF. Elizabeth Holden (GBR, Drops Cycling Team)
DNF. Lija Laizane (LAT, Aromitalia Vaiano)
DNF. Nicole Nesti (ITA, Aromitalia Vaiano)
DNF. Alessia Bulleri (ITA, Aromitalia Vaiano)
DNF. Lisa De Ranieri (ITA, Aromitalia Vaiano)
DNF. Beatrice Bartelloni (ITA, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo)
DNF. Sara Mariotto (ITA, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo)
DNF. Michela Pavin (ITA, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo)
DNF. Nadia Quagliotto (ITA, Top Girls Fassa Bortolo)
DNF. Chiara Zanettin (ITA, Valcar PBM)
DNF. Silvia Pollicini (ITA, Valcar PBM)
DNF. Marta Cavalli (ITA, Valcar PBM)
DNF. Demi De Jong (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg-Destil Cycling Team)
DNF. Aafke Soet (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg-Destil Cycling Team)
DNF. Pauliena Rooijakkers (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg-Destil Cycling Team)
DNF. Nicole Steigenga (NED, )
DNF. Eva Buurman (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg-Destil Cycling Team)
DNF. Lena Mettraux (SUI, )
DNF. Michelle Andres (SUI, )
DNF. Aline Seitz (SUI, )
�bersicht Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio (ITA), 2017
Anzeige
Anzeige